Semana Nautica Masters LCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Jun 24, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 100 M Free
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Hladyniuk, Stephanie 50-54 1:45.00 1:28.90 2
2 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:42.00 NS NP
3 PCM Fecher, Kathleen 30-34 1:33.20 NS NP
4 SMSC Jones, Shawn 30-34 1:41.50 1:13.72 1
5 LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 1:43.08 1:52.72 1
6 VCM Morones, Amber 35-39 1:53.00 1:34.13 4

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SMSC Jones, Cara 30-34 1:28.31 1:38.26 4
2 SBM Farrell, Jeff 85-89 1:24.00 1:24.31 1
3 UC33 Ur, Christine 35-39 1:20.00 1:18.58 3
4 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 50-54 1:20.00 NS NP
5 SBM Case, Emily 45-49 1:27.28 1:24.34 3
6 UC33 Williamson, William 70-74 1:30.00 1:20.08 1

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OJAI Wickholm, Bethany 35-39 1:20.00 1:16.05 2
2 PCM Morgenstern, Angie 50-54 1:20.00 1:25.31 1
3 PCM Duque, Tiffany 45-49 1:18.12 1:18.26 2
4 SBM Gripp, Parry 55-59 1:19.00 1:18.66 5
5 SMSC Chaney, Sara 35-39 1:20.00 1:15.66 1
6 UC33 Sick, Hollie 30-34 1:20.00 1:25.17 3

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SRM Nelson, Sheila 55-59 1:18.00 1:18.95 1
2 SBM Gunner, Michael 40-44 1:17.00 1:11.24 2
3 PCM Anderle, Scott 55-59 1:15.00 1:20.19 6
4 SBM Perl, Jason 50-54 1:16.00 1:14.91 5
5 CCAM Miller, Randy 65-69 1:17.93 1:16.25 1
6 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 1:18.00 1:15.61 1

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Smith, Roland 55-59 1:13.00 NS NP
2 ROSE Godor, Frank 45-49 1:09.89 1:10.14 3
3 SWMLB Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:08.00 1:08.07 2
4 SBM Otsuki, Sharon 45-49 1:08.73 1:10.08 1
5 SBM Baird, Erin 30-34 1:13.00 1:14.09 2
6 SRM Devoto, Cecily 30-34 1:15.00 1:09.25 1

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Kung, Anthony 55-59 1:06.70 1:09.34 4
2 SBM Power, Michael 55-59 1:04.21 1:02.95 3
3 CVMM Karren, Kelly 50-54 1:02.05 1:02.29 4
4 SBM Tang, Joanna 25-29 1:03.90 1:07.46 1
5 WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 35-39 1:05.66 1:07.42 2
6 SMSC Chaney, Jeff 35-39 1:06.90 1:07.35 1

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UCLA Hubbard, Scott 50-54 1:01.50 1:00.69 3
2 ROSE Paull, Angeli 18-24 1:01.27 1:04.29 2
3 ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 1:00.00 59.51 1
4 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 55-59 1:01.00 1:01.54 2
5 ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 55-59 1:01.47 1:01.22 1
6 SBM Bursin, Peyton 18-24 1:01.63 1:00.74 1

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NOVA Bartosh, Travis 40-44 59.13 1:01.61 1
2 CANY Nibarger, Reagan 18-24 57.90 1:01.86 1
3 RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 55.48 58.12 1
4 NOVA West, Steve 50-54 57.00 1:00.36 2
5 SMSC Gargas, Brian 45-49 59.00 1:01.35 1
6 UC33 Rose, Gabrielle 45-49 59.32 NS NP

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SBM Ray, Bennett 25-29 1:15.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home