2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 16 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 50 Y Free
125 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
2 BWAQ Drawbaugh, Kirby 85-89 1:30.00 NS
3 CSCM Carpenter, Kristin 55-59 1:00.00 NS
4 BERN Towle, Jacob 55-59 55.00 NS
5 BWAQ Kreer, Kenneth 55-59 55.00 NS
6 BERN Batdorf, Casandra 55-59 1:06.58 NS

Heat 2 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BERN Eastlake, Emily 30-34 45.00 NS
2 BWAQ Noffke, Wendy 50-54 42.00 NS
3 OREG Helm, Charlie 65-69 41.50 NS
4 BCMS Gordon, Claire 65-69 40.00 NS
5 BAMWA Galvani, Bill 75-79 41.00 NS
6 WWUS Shieff, Emily 18-24 42.00 NS
7 WWUS Jackson, Lucia 18-24 42.20 NS
8 OREG Lamb, Willard 100-104 51.30 NS

Heat 3 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CSCM High, Marjorie 45-49 39.35 NS
2 NEO Arden, Irene 65-69 39.00 NS
3 LWM Wright, Charles 50-54 38.00 NS
4 BWAQ Tuche, Megan 50-54 36.00 NS
5 LWM Colella, Lynn 70-74 36.50 NS
6 OREG Rousseau, Sandi 75-79 38.00 NS
7 CSCM Phillips, Sue 60-64 39.15 NS
8 UC36 Zappone, Peggy 60-64 40.00 NS

Heat 4 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 TTFY Jones, Ronald 80-84 36.00 NS
2 LWM Moore, Sheila 60-64 35.00 NS
3 BERN Wadey, Chuck 45-49 35.00 NS
4 WWUS Adams, Emily 18-24 35.00 NS
5 OREG Wiley, Heather 65-69 35.00 NS
6 EFY Niegemann, Gary 60-64 35.00 NS
7 BWAQ Mellick, Kimberly 40-44 35.00 NS
8 TWIM Ness, Kerry 50-54 36.00 NS

Heat 5 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BERN Nelson, Sidney 35-39 35.00 NS
2 WWUS Farmer, Samantha 18-24 34.76 NS
3 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 60-64 34.63 NS
4 TWIM Barnes, Brent 55-59 33.30 NS
5 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 55-59 34.03 NS
6 LCNM Hair, Margaret 65-69 34.68 NS
7 PSM Chen, Jing 25-29 35.00 NS
8 PSM Yu, Gehua 50-54 35.00 NS

Heat 6 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 TACM Phinney, Sandi 45-49 32.61 NS
2 BERN Rittenhouse, Jackson 25-29 32.00 NS
3 WWUS Joslin, Nora 18-24 31.63 NS
4 WWUS Osborne, Rae 18-24 31.35 NS
5 BERN Schwartz, Michael 35-39 31.36 NS
6 PSM Walsh, Greg 70-74 31.79 NS
7 HMST Phillips, Alex 35-39 32.00 NS
8 BWAQ Mason, Lauren 35-39 33.00 NS

Heat 7 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 NEO Kramer, Karen 55-59 31.21 NS
2 CSCM Brunjes, Molly 40-44 30.67 NS
3 TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 65-69 30.23 NS
4 PSM Pusateri, Rebekah 25-29 30.07 NS
5 TACM Prud'homme, Philip 50-54 30.23 NS
6 TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 65-69 30.24 NS
7 LWM Holzbach, John 65-69 30.68 NS
8 NEO Lippold, Mary 65-69 31.29 NS

Heat 8 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC36 Reenders, Jeremiah 30-34 30.00 NS
2 BERN Pound, Hallie 25-29 30.00 NS
3 GEM Gillis, Pete 65-69 30.00 NS
4 SAM Wood, Jason 45-49 29.86 NS
5 OREG Delmage, Arlene 60-64 29.99 NS
6 BWAQ Kim, Nellis 50-54 30.00 NS
7 HMST Aronovitz, Emily 18-24 30.00 NS
8 BWAQ Ralstin, Grace 18-24 30.00 NS

Heat 9 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC36 Troupe, Curt 65-69 29.80 NS
2 MIBC Robinson, Charles 65-69 29.50 NS
3 PSM Li, Yun 25-29 29.33 NS
4 WWUS Fredlund, Emma 18-24 29.27 NS
5 BERN Lang, Claire 25-29 29.28 NS
6 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 65-69 29.49 NS
7 NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 45-49 29.77 NS
8 OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 29.85 NS

Heat 10 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Reeves, Tessa 40-44 29.00 NS
2 TTFY Pilger, Robert 75-79 28.80 NS
3 BWAQ Bush, Gabe 45-49 28.37 NS
4 UC36 Beyler, Brandon 18-24 28.14 NS
5 CSCM Motley, Caitlin 35-39 28.33 NS
6 WWUS Riddle, Luci 18-24 28.50 NS
7 LWM Scott, Michael 35-39 29.00 NS
8 OREG Howell, Rick 60-64 29.00 NS

Heat 11 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Elander, Blair 60-64 28.00 NS
2 NEO Stenfjord, Tani 55-59 27.98 NS
3 HMST Shindnes, Gabriel 25-29 27.50 NS
4 UC14 Williams, Jeff 60-64 27.27 NS
5 PSM DeWard, Robert 45-49 27.50 NS
6 WWUS Knott, Olivia 18-24 27.85 NS
7 OREG Williams, Ava 30-34 28.00 NS
8 LWM Pearson, Jay 60-64 28.03 NS

Heat 12 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GEM Geiger, Kyle 65-69 27.12 NS
2 UC36 Dang, Vincent 18-24 27.00 NS
3 BWAQ Bradley, Blaire 35-39 26.75 NS
4 LWM Hayes, William 70-74 26.50 NS
5 CSCM Aitken, Kyle 25-29 26.55 NS
6 CSCM Gehrke, Bethany 25-29 27.00 NS
7 UC37 Stockwell, Caleb 30-34 27.00 NS
8 CSCM Urquhart, Scott 50-54 27.23 NS

Heat 13 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 TWIM Haynie, Carl 60-64 26.40 NS
2 UC36 Pelton, Regan 50-54 26.00 NS
3 UC37 Bollens, Stephen 60-64 25.96 NS
4 OREG Hawkins, Aaron 40-44 25.76 NS
5 OREG Skinner, Sonja 45-49 25.77 NS
6 BWAQ Moore, Maki 35-39 26.00 NS
7 BAMWA Nimb, Peter 55-59 26.25 NS
8 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 26.49 NS

Heat 14 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CGSM Zacharias, Reva 25-29 25.70 NS
2 PSM Sanchez, Carlos 45-49 25.50 NS
3 UC36 Desancic, Boris 50-54 25.27 NS
4 TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 50-54 25.01 NS
5 LWM Lemos de Lima, Tatiana 40-44 25.15 NS
6 TWIM Anzilago Tesser, Guilherme 40-44 25.33 NS
7 LWM Colella, Rick 70-74 25.50 NS
8 CSCM Colella, Casey 25-29 25.76 NS

Heat 15 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Burns, Nicholas 30-34 24.85 NS
2 OREG DeNise, Caitlin 30-34 24.50 NS
3 CSCM Sumnicht, Andrew 30-34 24.44 NS
4 UC35 Knox, Quentin 25-29 24.30 NS
5 BWAQ Wu, Joanna 25-29 24.38 NS
6 LWM Nygren, Mats 55-59 24.50 NS
7 CSCM Perry, Maxwell 40-44 24.50 NS
8 CSCM Bennett, John 40-44 24.86 NS

Heat 16 of 16

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Whitbeck, Dave 40-44 24.28 NS
2 ORCA Loegering, Isaac 25-29 23.46 NS
3 CGSM Hutchison, Tom 25-29 22.99 NS
4 WWUS Easter, Patrick 18-24 22.69 NS
5 BERN Cochell, Eddie 25-29 22.99 NS
6 LWM Prieve, Aric 18-24 23.22 NS
7 LWM Arevalo, Alan 18-24 23.65 NS
8 TWIM Shelly, Joseph 25-29 24.28 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home