2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 200 Y Back
36 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 BERN Milman, Ariana 35-39 4:20.00 3:27.25 1 9
4 BERN Alexander, Nick 30-34 3:40.00 3:26.66 1 9
5 BAMWA Hunt, Andrea 75-79 3:40.00 3:21.27 1 9
6 OREG Lamb, Willard 100-104 4:37.99 4:41.83 1 9

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAMWA Belt, Barbara 65-69 3:20.26 3:15.53 3 6
2 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 3:14.50 2:56.36 2 7
3 NEO Stonecipher, Tari 55-59 3:05.90 2:55.02 2 7
4 NEO Stenfjord, Tani 55-59 3:00.00 2:35.20 1 9
5 WWUS Ramirez, Ginae 18-24 3:01.71 3:04.26 2 7
6 TWIM Lickwala, Holly 45-49 3:11.45 2:38.90 1 9
7 LWM Hayes, William 70-74 3:20.00 2:57.90 4 5
8 PSM Hoffman, Wendy 60-64 3:30.00 2:59.08 1 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Crabbe, Colette 65-69 2:55.00 2:41.68 2 7
2 BWAQ Littlefield, James 60-64 2:40.00 NS NP 0
3 CSCM Brunjes, Molly 40-44 2:38.40 2:31.65 1 9
4 ORCA Simpson, Kevin 35-39 2:35.36 NS NP 0
5 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 65-69 2:38.40 2:38.01 1 9
6 WWUS Rogers, Jamie 18-24 2:38.93 2:34.52 1 9
7 PSM Benson, Gary 70-74 2:45.00 2:54.41 3 6
8 TWIM Underbrink, Dan 65-69 2:59.88 3:12.15 1 9

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Kirkland, Dan 70-74 2:34.43 2:31.32 2 7
2 TWIM Moore, Robert 60-64 2:30.00 2:33.70 1 9
3 LWM Colella, Rick 70-74 2:19.00 2:12.65 1 9
4 PSM Wardian, Ed 55-59 2:15.00 2:11.89 1 9
5 OREG Sullivan, Scot 55-59 2:19.00 2:14.78 2 7
6 MIR Dagg, Erica 30-34 2:20.00 2:12.85 1 9
7 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 2:32.00 NS NP 0
8 LWM Allison, Trenton 18-24 2:35.00 2:23.06 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Nygren, Mats 55-59 2:12.96 2:18.75 3 6
2 UC36 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan 18-24 2:10.27 NS NP 0
3 LOSC Dee, Kevin 35-39 2:05.00 2:06.03 1 9
4 LWM Woodbury, Brian 25-29 1:56.90 1:53.72 1 9
5 UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 18-24 2:00.00 NS NP 0
6 OREG Doherty, Kevin 45-49 2:10.00 2:10.08 1 9
7 OREG Josberger, Jim 50-54 2:12.93 2:13.13 1 9
8 BERN Snow, McGregor 40-44 2:15.00 2:12.83 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home