2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 100 Y IM
101 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TWIM Walker, Thomas 75-79 3:00.00 2:33.47 3 6
3 WWUS Shieff, Emily 18-24 2:10.00 1:45.20 6 3
4 WWUS Jackson, Lucia 18-24 1:58.09 1:55.56 7 2
5 BERN Milman, Ariana 35-39 2:10.00 1:30.67 4 5
6 NEO Kimball, Hugh 75-79 2:20.00 1:56.59 2 7

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Underbrink, Mary 60-64 1:50.00 1:45.06 4 5
2 BAMWA Hilgers, RJ 55-59 1:46.50 1:42.48 4 5
3 LWM Wright, Charles 50-54 1:45.00 1:29.49 3 6
4 OREG Grassman, Emily 45-49 1:44.86 1:51.13 4 5
5 CSCM Andelin, Travis 40-44 1:45.00 DQ NP 0
6 CSCM High, Marjorie 45-49 1:46.07 1:40.55 2 7
7 OREG Rousseau, Sandi 75-79 1:50.00 1:39.81 1 9
8 LWM Kempe, Christine 45-49 1:55.00 1:44.48 3 6

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Colella, Lynn 70-74 1:42.00 1:34.21 2 7
2 TTFY Jones, Ronald 80-84 1:40.00 DQ NP 0
3 BAMWA Meyers, Kate 70-74 1:36.00 1:33.56 1 9
4 SAM Ringstad, Kristin 25-29 1:35.00 1:23.88 6 3
5 BWAQ Tuche, Megan 50-54 1:35.00 1:35.35 2 7
6 BERN Wolfe, Amy 50-54 1:38.00 1:40.31 3 6
7 BERN Fotiou, Amanda 35-39 1:40.00 1:25.05 2 7
8 EFY Anderson, Graham 70-74 1:43.28 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LCNM Hair, Margaret 65-69 1:29.68 1:24.34 1 9
2 PSM Hoffman, Wendy 60-64 1:28.00 1:30.67 3 6
3 TTFY Pilger, Robert 75-79 1:26.00 1:26.81 1 9
4 MIR Sussex, Tatyana 55-59 1:25.00 1:22.40 5 4
5 OREG Vincent, Nancy 60-64 1:25.00 1:25.41 2 7
6 WWUS Farmer, Samantha 18-24 1:27.08 1:28.06 5 4
7 CSCM Manwiller-Thompson, Becca 35-39 1:28.83 1:29.30 3 6
8 CSCM Gehrke, Bethany 25-29 1:30.00 1:08.87 2 7

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 1:23.42 1:27.32 5 4
2 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 1:23.10 1:15.59 3 6
3 UC36 Troupe, Curt 65-69 1:22.46 NS NP 0
4 LWM Lautman, Chris 65-69 1:22.00 NS NP 0
5 NEO Kramer, Karen 55-59 1:22.15 1:21.50 4 5
6 NEO Watson, Karen 55-59 1:22.64 1:18.13 3 6
7 LWM White, Robert 70-74 1:23.35 1:23.38 4 5
8 SAM Wood, Jason 45-49 1:24.49 1:22.48 4 5

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEO Dillan, Gloria 60-64 1:20.50 1:22.41 1 9
2 LWM Hayes, William 70-74 1:20.00 1:20.54 3 6
3 BERN Lang, Claire 25-29 1:20.00 1:15.86 4 5
4 PSM Benson, Gary 70-74 1:20.00 1:20.30 2 7
5 UC36 Leick, Blaine 65-69 1:20.00 NS NP 0
6 UC37 Kochanowski, Lauren 30-34 1:20.00 DQ NP 0
7 TWIM Underbrink, Dan 65-69 1:20.05 1:23.25 3 6
8 WWUS Adams, Emily 18-24 1:21.26 1:21.80 4 5

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 65-69 1:18.17 1:24.81 4 5
2 MIR Steimel, Katherine 30-34 1:17.31 1:14.74 4 5
3 LWM Pearson, Jay 60-64 1:16.91 1:11.54 5 4
4 GEM Geiger, Kyle 65-69 1:15.57 1:16.21 1 9
5 NEO Hass, Katie 40-44 1:16.43 1:16.20 4 5
6 PSM Li, Yun 25-29 1:17.00 1:13.86 3 6
7 LWM Holzbach, John 65-69 1:18.00 1:17.70 2 7
8 BAMWA Baker, John 70-74 1:20.00 1:15.08 1 9

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAM Polidori, Wendy 50-54 1:15.11 1:14.71 1 9
2 HMST Smolyanov, Anthony 25-29 1:15.00 1:10.41 3 6
3 BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 30-34 1:14.00 1:12.89 3 6
4 BWAQ Ralstin, Grace 18-24 1:13.00 1:13.36 1 9
5 TWIM Schwartz, Steven 55-59 1:13.02 1:11.68 3 6
6 UC37 Jarvis, Abby 18-24 1:15.00 1:15.20 2 7
7 PSM Pusateri, Rebekah 25-29 1:15.00 1:16.04 5 4
8 NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 45-49 1:15.43 1:13.78 1 9

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSCM Jennings, Lindsey 40-44 1:11.66 1:08.33 2 7
2 OREG Williams, Ava 30-34 1:11.34 1:07.66 2 7
3 CSCM Aitken, Kyle 25-29 1:10.78 1:12.57 4 5
4 WWUS Ramirez, Ginae 18-24 1:10.56 1:20.23 3 6
5 CSCM Motley, Caitlin 35-39 1:10.68 1:08.05 1 9
6 NEO Stenfjord, Tani 55-59 1:11.25 1:11.16 2 7
7 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 1:11.48 1:10.25 1 9
8 ORCA Chuang, Mason 40-44 1:12.00 1:09.04 4 5

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MIR Dagg, Erica 30-34 1:10.00 1:02.29 1 9
2 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 45-49 1:10.00 1:11.08 3 6
3 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:09.47 1:09.54 2 7
4 MIR Woare, Matthew 45-49 1:08.00 NS NP 0
5 HMST Cox, Gary 45-49 1:08.00 NS NP 0
6 TWIM Moore, Robert 60-64 1:10.00 1:11.16 4 5
7 OREG Howell, Rick 60-64 1:10.00 1:12.34 6 3
8 BWAQ Bradley, Blaire 35-39 1:10.50 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM DeWard, Robert 45-49 1:07.50 1:06.03 2 7
2 NEO Roy, Benjamin 50-54 1:06.00 59.01 1 9
3 OREG Christensen, Douglas 60-64 1:05.00 1:04.45 2 7
4 CSCM Bennett, John 40-44 1:05.00 1:01.54 3 6
5 BERN Snow, McGregor 40-44 1:05.00 1:00.52 1 9
6 TWIM Haynie, Carl 60-64 1:05.32 1:04.28 1 9
7 SAM Ringstad, Brandon 30-34 1:06.37 1:04.86 3 6
8 LWM Lindberg, Denise 40-44 1:08.00 1:05.54 1 9

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Hackley, Jeff 50-54 1:04.17 1:02.81 2 7
2 UC36 Pelton, Regan 50-54 1:04.00 NS NP 0
3 OREG McComish, John 55-59 1:03.50 1:02.22 1 9
4 CSCM Sumnicht, Andrew 30-34 1:02.87 59.15 1 9
5 TWIM Shelly, Joseph 25-29 1:03.30 1:02.19 2 7
6 UC36 Desancic, Boris 50-54 1:03.64 NS NP 0
7 UC36 Wrightson, Ian 55-59 1:04.00 NS NP 0
8 BERN Steenbeeke, Alain 60-64 1:04.26 1:04.52 3 6

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Whitbeck, Dave 40-44 1:01.00 1:01.19 2 7
2 WWUS Easter, Patrick 18-24 1:00.00 57.86 2 7
3 OREG McComish, Matthew 18-24 58.45 57.79 1 9
4 UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 18-24 55.00 NS NP 0
5 CGSM Campea, Scott 45-49 55.95 55.96 1 9
6 MIR Hao, Yawei 30-34 59.48 1:01.04 2 7
7 BWAQ Wu, Joanna 25-29 1:00.96 58.65 1 9
8 CSCM Colella, Casey 25-29 1:01.32 59.80 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home