2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 200 Y Free
62 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BWAQ Drawbaugh, Kirby 85-89 5:10.00 4:49.59 1 9
3 CSCM Ewalt, Anne 60-64 4:00.00 3:23.96 3 6
4 OREG Helm, Charlie 65-69 3:38.10 3:47.32 6 3
5 NEO Kimball, Hugh 75-79 3:45.00 3:34.69 1 9
6 OREG Lamb, Willard 100-104 4:34.19 4:32.38 1 9
7 CSCM Carpenter, Kristin 55-59 8:00.00 2:54.00 1 9

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAMWA Hunt, Andrea 75-79 3:20.00 3:06.31 1 9
2 OREG Wiley, Heather 65-69 3:10.00 3:00.75 4 5
3 LWM Underbrink, Mary 60-64 3:09.00 3:11.30 2 7
4 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 55-59 2:58.56 2:57.89 3 6
5 PSM Yuan, Lei 30-34 3:00.00 2:52.30 4 5
6 CSCM Andelin, Travis 40-44 3:10.00 2:39.84 5 4
7 PSM Ivanov, Alex 50-54 3:15.05 2:51.06 4 5
8 TWIM Ness, Kerry 50-54 3:30.00 3:05.71 5 4

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAMWA Belt, Barbara 65-69 2:53.28 2:55.55 3 6
2 ORCA Chuang, Mason 40-44 2:42.00 2:31.89 4 5
3 WWUS Ramirez, Ginae 18-24 2:36.53 2:36.48 1 9
4 NEO Lippold, Mary 65-69 2:35.00 2:35.27 2 7
5 BAMWA Stevens, Rod 65-69 2:35.00 2:31.45 3 6
6 BERN Alexander, Nick 30-34 2:41.50 2:41.58 3 6
7 LWM Moore, Sheila 60-64 2:50.00 NS NP 0
8 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 60-64 2:54.63 2:56.54 1 9

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 2:34.50 2:27.14 2 7
2 ORCA Simpson, Kevin 35-39 2:30.00 NS NP 0
3 LWM Holzbach, John 65-69 2:30.00 2:33.69 4 5
4 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 65-69 2:27.57 2:20.33 1 9
5 TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 65-69 2:28.27 2:47.08 5 4
6 BERN Hicks, Roger 60-64 2:30.00 2:25.96 2 7
7 BWAQ Rasmussen, Karen 45-49 2:33.26 2:46.48 1 9
8 UC36 Beyler, Brandon 18-24 2:34.52 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MIBC Robinson, Charles 65-69 2:23.00 2:18.32 2 7
2 UC14 Williams, Jeff 60-64 2:19.28 NS NP 0
3 UC36 Reenders, Jeremiah 30-34 2:15.10 NS NP 0
4 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 45-49 2:15.00 2:16.91 2 7
5 BWAQ Bush, Gabe 45-49 2:15.00 2:16.40 1 9
6 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 2:17.33 2:20.96 2 7
7 BERN Pound, Hallie 25-29 2:20.00 2:10.75 1 9
8 OREG Bernhardt, Carolyn 30-34 2:25.00 2:17.09 1 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Burns, Nicholas 30-34 2:15.00 2:07.50 2 7
2 CSCM Urquhart, Scott 50-54 2:11.21 NS NP 0
3 NEO Roy, Benjamin 50-54 2:10.00 1:58.97 1 9
4 OREG Hathaway, David 60-64 2:07.03 2:04.70 1 9
5 BERN Cochell, Eddie 25-29 2:08.71 1:54.41 1 9
6 UC36 Anderson, Sydney 30-34 2:10.00 NS NP 0
7 GEM Geiger, Kyle 65-69 2:13.63 2:15.59 1 9
8 OREG Reeves, Tessa 40-44 2:15.00 2:19.34 1 9

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Josberger, Jim 50-54 2:05.57 2:00.99 2 7
2 LWM Thompson, Scott 40-44 2:05.00 2:00.67 2 7
3 UC35 Knox, Quentin 25-29 2:02.50 1:57.23 2 7
4 HMST Cox, Gary 45-49 2:00.00 NS NP 0
5 MIR McLaughlin, Danielle 35-39 2:01.36 2:03.40 1 9
6 WWUS Loeser, Jonas 18-24 2:03.43 2:09.97 2 7
7 OREG Hawkins, Aaron 40-44 2:05.50 2:10.34 3 6
8 UC36 Pelton, Regan 50-54 2:06.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC36 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan 18-24 1:59.32 NS NP 0
2 CGSM Nelson, Kirk 50-54 1:58.00 2:06.24 3 6
3 LWM Nygren, Mats 55-59 1:54.00 1:57.33 1 9
4 PSM Gray, Trever 45-49 1:49.62 NS NP 0
5 LWM Prieve, Aric 18-24 1:50.00 1:50.02 1 9
6 LWM Whitbeck, Dave 40-44 1:54.00 1:57.09 1 9
7 BWAQ Sprinkle, Baden 35-39 1:59.00 1:55.50 1 9
8 MIR Hao, Yawei 30-34 1:59.40 1:57.71 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home