2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 17 Heats

Event 17 Mixed 200 M Free Relay
124 Teams

Heat 1 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SDSM B 320-359 3:47.60 DQ NP 0
4 SDSM A 320-359 2:42.80 2:50.00 2 18
5 OREG A 320-359 2:56.72 2:43.95 1 22
6 ROSE A 320-359 4:00.00 3:36.55 3 16

Heat 2 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE B 240-279 3:15.00 3:00.14 17 0
2 LVM A 240-279 2:40.00 2:19.90 12 0
3 ROSE A 240-279 2:34.00 2:38.14 16 0
4 CMS A 240-279 2:31.00 3:09.87 18 0
5 TFAM A 240-279 2:35.00 2:26.18 14 0
6 SFTL B 240-279 2:59.00 3:20.74 19 0
7 WMAC A 280-319 2:49.58 2:45.83 6 10

Heat 3 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM C 280-319 2:41.30 2:45.91 7 8
2 PBM A 280-319 2:29.99 2:34.76 4 14
3 SBM A 280-319 2:22.00 DQ NP 0
4 SDSM A 280-319 2:08.30 2:10.34 1 22
5 MVN A 280-319 2:11.67 2:30.58 3 16
6 SFTL A 280-319 2:24.11 2:25.82 2 18
7 SDSM B 280-319 2:36.20 2:35.63 5 12
8 DAM A 280-319 2:49.00 2:50.41 8 6

Heat 4 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 240-279 2:25.00 2:18.57 11 0
2 PSM A 240-279 2:13.99 2:16.61 8 6
3 DAM A 240-279 2:12.00 2:10.74 6 10
4 MVN B 240-279 2:07.98 2:16.83 9 4
5 SDSM B 240-279 2:08.80 DQ NP 0
6 CVMM B 240-279 2:13.32 2:13.85 7 8
7 OREG B 240-279 2:17.19 NS NP 0
8 SWLB A 240-279 2:26.00 2:27.90 15 0

Heat 5 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM A 240-279 2:06.57 DQ NP 0
2 ARIZ A 240-279 2:05.00 2:05.13 4 14
3 TAM A 240-279 2:04.20 1:59.45 2 18
4 NOVA A 240-279 2:00.00 1:59.29 1 22
5 SDSM A 240-279 2:04.00 2:08.43 5 12
6 OREG A 240-279 2:04.53 2:01.36 3 16
7 NOVA B 240-279 2:05.00 2:17.08 10 2
8 MVN A 240-279 2:06.87 2:25.88 13 0

Heat 6 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE B 200-239 2:31.00 2:31.80 22 0
2 MOVY A 200-239 2:25.00 NS NP 0
3 SCAQ A 200-239 2:12.00 2:13.11 17 0
4 MVN D 200-239 2:10.98 2:16.92 19 0
5 SFTL A 200-239 2:11.00 2:07.58 14 0
6 SFTL B 200-239 2:13.00 2:07.95 15 0
7 SBM A 200-239 2:30.00 2:26.83 21 0
8 MILEN A 200-239 2:41.11 2:50.15 23 0

Heat 7 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN A 200-239 2:08.57 2:23.82 20 0
2 SDSM A 200-239 2:08.40 2:04.48 11 0
3 NOVA B 200-239 2:05.00 2:06.68 13 0
4 WIND A 200-239 2:03.81 1:59.70 6 10
5 MVN B 200-239 2:04.88 2:00.87 8 6
6 RMST A 200-239 2:07.70 2:03.28 9 4
7 CONN A 200-239 2:08.51 2:16.80 18 0
8 ROSE A 200-239 2:09.00 2:09.59 16 0

Heat 8 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN C 200-239 2:01.88 2:03.52 10 2
2 WCM A 200-239 1:59.00 1:59.81 7 8
3 OREG A 200-239 1:57.92 1:57.78 5 12
4 PBM A 200-239 1:51.99 1:51.00 1 22
5 CVMM A 200-239 1:52.89 1:52.92 2 18
6 NOVA A 200-239 1:58.00 1:53.45 3 16
7 NEM A 200-239 2:01.00 1:57.53 4 14
8 DAM A 200-239 2:02.00 2:06.53 12 0

Heat 9 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE A 120-159 2:13.00 2:04.37 13 0
4 SCAQ A 120-159 2:14.00 2:10.01 17 0
5 SFTL B 160-199 2:30.90 2:33.26 29 0
6 RMST A 160-199 2:41.41 2:32.17 28 0

Heat 10 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA B 160-199 2:24.88 NS NP 0
2 ROSE C 160-199 2:16.00 2:14.89 24 0
3 MEMO A 160-199 2:14.00 2:21.52 26 0
4 ROSE B 160-199 2:10.00 NS NP 0
5 MILEN C 160-199 2:12.22 2:07.15 21 0
6 NICK A 160-199 2:15.99 1:59.10 13 0
7 MILEN B 160-199 2:16.60 2:20.09 25 0
8 MILEN D 160-199 2:28.33 2:26.63 27 0

Heat 11 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA D 160-199 2:07.00 2:12.29 23 0
2 NOVA B 160-199 2:03.00 2:02.42 19 0
3 MVN B 160-199 2:02.56 2:01.18 17 0
4 MVN C 160-199 2:01.80 1:59.90 15 0
5 ARIZ B 160-199 2:02.00 2:11.98 22 0
6 GRA A 160-199 2:02.91 NS NP 0
7 NOVA C 160-199 2:06.00 DQ NP 0
8 IM A 160-199 2:08.50 NS NP 0

Heat 12 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM A 160-199 2:00.00 1:57.31 10 2
2 CVMM A 160-199 1:57.79 1:57.54 11 0
3 PSM A 160-199 1:57.20 1:56.50 8 6
4 ROSE A 160-199 1:56.00 2:00.89 16 0
5 SCAQ A 160-199 1:56.00 1:54.59 6 10
6 SDSM A 160-199 1:57.30 1:56.75 9 4
7 MVN A 160-199 1:59.65 1:54.82 7 8
8 CVMM B 160-199 2:01.17 1:59.82 14 0

Heat 13 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM B 160-199 1:56.00 1:51.06 2 18
2 MILEN A 160-199 1:55.10 1:54.22 5 12
3 SFTL A 160-199 1:53.25 1:53.87 4 14
4 CMS A 160-199 1:53.00 2:05.40 20 0
5 OREG A 160-199 1:53.19 1:53.38 3 16
6 NOVA A 160-199 1:55.00 1:49.07 1 22
7 SBM A 160-199 1:56.00 1:57.69 12 0
8 ARIZ A 160-199 1:56.00 2:02.17 18 0

Heat 14 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN C 120-159 2:06.22 DQ NP 0
2 MVN B 120-159 2:05.44 2:09.78 16 0
3 SDSM B 120-159 2:00.50 1:56.60 8 6
4 NOVA A 120-159 1:59.00 2:06.87 15 0
5 MVN A 120-159 1:59.75 1:54.78 7 8
6 SCAQ B 120-159 2:01.00 1:59.72 11 0
7 MVM A 120-159 2:06.00 2:04.59 14 0
8 EBAT A 120-159 2:10.00 1:59.48 10 2

Heat 15 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM A 120-159 1:55.00 1:56.69 9 4
2 UMAC A 120-159 1:54.51 1:52.64 4 14
3 NOVA B 120-159 1:50.00 1:52.88 5 12
4 SFTL A 120-159 1:47.10 1:46.32 1 22
5 SDSM A 120-159 1:49.60 1:49.68 3 16
6 PALM A 120-159 1:54.49 1:54.34 6 10
7 GRA A 120-159 1:54.60 1:49.11 2 18
8 SFTL B 120-159 1:59.00 2:00.95 12 0

Heat 16 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFTL A 100-119 1:59.50 1:55.68 5 12
3 GRA A 100-119 1:56.00 NS NP 0
4 NOVA A 100-119 1:48.00 1:47.70 1 22
5 DAM A 100-119 1:54.00 1:49.49 2 18
6 ROSE A 100-119 1:56.00 1:54.22 4 14
7 MVN A 100-119 2:00.21 1:52.58 3 16

Heat 17 of 17

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN B 72-99 2:04.39 1:53.84 5 12
2 GRA A 72-99 1:56.61 NS NP 0
3 DKTA A 72-99 1:53.99 1:52.75 3 16
4 SFTL A 72-99 1:46.70 1:45.12 1 22
5 ROSE A 72-99 1:51.00 1:53.05 4 14
6 CVMM A 72-99 1:56.45 NS NP 0
7 MVN A 72-99 2:01.45 1:52.14 2 18

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home