Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1693 | Bricken, Susan | 75-79 | 1:46.00 | NS | 0 | ||
NCMS | Goldstein, Lloyd | 18-24 | 1:02.00 | NS | 0 | ||
NCMS | Lee, Lawrence | 50-54 | 58.70 | NS | 0 | ||
GS | Williams, Kim | 40-44 | 1:27.31 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NCMS | Boyce, Logan | 18-24 | NT | 1:11.17 | 2 | 7 |
4 | UC45 | Snyder, Dan | 35-39 | NT | 59.44 | 1 | 9 |
5 | NCMS | Jackson, Lindsey | 25-29 | NT | 1:17.43 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Villa, Jose | 50-54 | NT | 2:29.11 | 6 | 3 |
2 | 1776 | Hiltabiddle, Steve | 50-54 | 3:00.00 | 58.44 | 1 | 9 |
3 | GAJA | Haase, Judith | 75-79 | 2:31.71 | 2:59.64 | 1 | 9 |
4 | SCHH | Stewart, Joanne | 80-84 | 2:16.48 | 2:33.52 | 3 | 6 |
5 | GS | Stuck, William | 60-64 | 2:30.00 | 1:45.39 | 5 | 4 |
6 | SCHH | Bender-Klein, Susan | 70-74 | 2:45.00 | 2:11.13 | 2 | 7 |
7 | NCMS | Alton, Dale | 60-64 | NT | 1:20.20 | 1 | 9 |
8 | GS | Schuman, Julia | 35-39 | NT | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Durovchic, Fran | 65-69 | 2:15.00 | 2:10.46 | 5 | 4 |
2 | LOCO | Ackerman, Louis | 80-84 | 2:08.96 | 2:28.60 | 2 | 7 |
3 | LOCO | Thomas, Wallace | 70-74 | 2:01.17 | 2:16.52 | 3 | 6 |
4 | GS | Knowles, Kristin | 40-44 | 2:00.00 | 2:14.78 | 5 | 4 |
5 | GS | Elliott, Kacky | 80-84 | 2:00.42 | 2:06.16 | 2 | 7 |
6 | GAJA | Newell, Sally | 80-84 | 2:05.51 | 2:01.70 | 1 | 9 |
7 | GAJA | Stolz, Irwin | 90-94 | 2:15.00 | 2:27.29 | 2 | 7 |
8 | UC45 | Brock, Thompson | 45-49 | 2:15.00 | 1:49.46 | 4 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Byer, Allan | 65-69 | 1:57.64 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | GAJA | Woods, Albert | 90-94 | 1:50.42 | 2:25.35 | 1 | 9 |
3 | GAJA | Chuven, Herb | 80-84 | 1:45.51 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | NCMS | Miller, Jamie | 65-69 | 1:44.40 | 1:50.76 | 5 | 4 |
5 | SCHH | McFadden, Rick | 65-69 | 1:45.00 | 1:34.58 | 4 | 5 |
6 | NASH | Kendrick, Anne | 65-69 | 1:50.02 | 1:50.52 | 4 | 5 |
7 | AMS | Roark, Frances | 70-74 | 1:51.53 | 1:53.41 | 1 | 9 |
8 | LOCO | Johnson, Briana | 50-54 | 1:57.76 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Barber, Barbara | 65-69 | 1:41.68 | 1:45.35 | 3 | 6 |
2 | SCHH | Taylor, Ginny | 60-64 | 1:40.00 | 1:38.61 | 4 | 5 |
3 | LOCO | Johnson, Clyde (Butch) | 55-59 | 1:38.07 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | PALM | Seif, Gretchen | 45-49 | 1:35.54 | 1:33.86 | 3 | 6 |
5 | LOCO | Miller, David | 75-79 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.98 | 1 | 9 |
6 | PALM | Northrop, Lisabeth | 60-64 | 1:39.52 | 1:36.02 | 3 | 6 |
7 | GS | Bleasdale, Donald | 55-59 | 1:40.49 | 1:42.11 | 2 | 7 |
8 | GS | Robertson, William | 80-84 | 1:44.00 | 1:53.11 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AWLM | Beem, David | 18-24 | 1:33.37 | 1:35.52 | 3 | 6 |
2 | NCMS | Greene, Dana | 50-54 | 1:30.92 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | PALM | Sidletsky, Marlis | 40-44 | 1:28.18 | 1:30.04 | 3 | 6 |
4 | SCHH | Smith, Cynthia | 65-69 | 1:27.80 | 1:36.32 | 2 | 7 |
5 | PALM | Beeman, Alexander | 30-34 | 1:28.04 | 1:28.32 | 4 | 5 |
6 | WCYGF | Rogers, Mark | 50-54 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.37 | 5 | 4 |
7 | NCMS | Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta | 45-49 | 1:31.76 | 1:35.27 | 4 | 5 |
8 | SCHH | Gordon, Pete | 70-74 | 1:34.02 | 1:38.73 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCO | Korsedal, Susan | 65-69 | 1:25.15 | 1:29.27 | 1 | 9 |
2 | SCHH | Germeraad, Gary | 65-69 | 1:24.90 | 1:24.32 | 3 | 6 |
3 | GS | Hebel, Janice | 60-64 | 1:23.02 | 1:26.21 | 2 | 7 |
4 | GS | Quinn, Cheryl | 55-59 | 1:22.14 | 1:20.96 | 4 | 5 |
5 | UC55 | Lance, Robert | 60-64 | 1:23.00 | 1:25.22 | 4 | 5 |
6 | LOCO | Yates, Kevin | 70-74 | 1:24.00 | 1:23.41 | 1 | 9 |
7 | PALM | Kasperski, Katriel | 18-24 | 1:24.99 | 1:20.58 | 2 | 7 |
8 | UC13 | Smith, Jen | 40-44 | 1:26.27 | 1:31.98 | 4 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Fetchen, Courtney | 18-24 | 1:20.00 | 1:18.09 | 1 | 9 |
2 | AWJ | Rossi, Leann | 50-54 | 1:17.39 | 1:17.67 | 4 | 5 |
3 | GS | Smith, Nicole | 35-39 | 1:16.55 | 1:18.49 | 1 | 9 |
4 | UC21 | Tonelli, Marlena | 30-34 | 1:15.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | PALM | Beardmore, Roger | 65-69 | 1:16.39 | 1:19.36 | 2 | 7 |
6 | NCMS | Vazquez, Maria | 50-54 | 1:17.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | PALM | De Herder, Elizabeth | 60-64 | 1:19.57 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | PALM | Hallman-Kenner, Cathy | 50-54 | 1:21.17 | 1:13.39 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Vestal, Neal | 65-69 | 1:15.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | PALM | Shaw, Brenda | 50-54 | 1:12.85 | 1:17.42 | 3 | 6 |
3 | WCYGF | Minchew, Lauren | 30-34 | 1:12.00 | 1:11.35 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GAJA | Hurst, Kim | 50-54 | 1:10.42 | 1:11.81 | 1 | 9 |
5 | NCMS | Dunn, Sara | 45-49 | 1:10.85 | 1:13.06 | 2 | 7 |
6 | VMST | Kellinger, Jenny | 55-59 | 1:12.00 | 1:15.62 | 3 | 6 |
7 | PALM | Northrop, Bill | 60-64 | 1:14.14 | 1:16.07 | 3 | 6 |
8 | UC55 | Iovanovich, Courtney | 30-34 | 1:15.00 | 1:19.95 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Moore, Carolyn | 55-59 | 1:10.00 | 1:15.03 | 2 | 7 |
2 | NCMS | Dore, Mary | 55-59 | 1:09.39 | NS | 0 | |
2 | PALM | Elias, Maria | 55-59 | NT | 1:10.80 | 1 | 9 |
3 | NCMS | Robling, Steve | 45-49 | 1:08.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | PALM | Bruce, Stacey | 45-49 | 1:07.02 | 1:06.27 | 1 | 9 |
5 | GS | Dietrich, Jeff | 25-29 | 1:08.00 | 1:06.33 | 2 | 7 |
6 | PALM | Zazella, Jamie | 40-44 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.65 | 2 | 7 |
7 | GS | Read, Jack | 50-54 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.87 | 4 | 5 |
8 | GSMS | Weber, Gregory | 65-69 | 1:10.28 | 1:16.10 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Shake, Joe | 60-64 | 1:05.84 | 1:09.56 | 2 | 7 |
2 | PALM | Dyer, Andy | 60-64 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.18 | 1 | 9 |
3 | NCMS | Moore, John | 55-59 | 1:04.80 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | GS | Decker, John | 45-49 | 1:04.15 | 1:05.56 | 2 | 7 |
5 | PALM | Moro, Erin | 40-44 | 1:04.52 | 1:06.88 | 1 | 9 |
6 | NCMS | Hall, Seth | 35-39 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.04 | 3 | 6 |
7 | GS | Kane, Robert | 30-34 | 1:05.66 | 1:04.32 | 2 | 7 |
8 | NCMS | Uhl, Alicia | 40-44 | 1:06.98 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Thaler, Daniel | 30-34 | 1:03.25 | 1:06.80 | 3 | 6 |
2 | NCMS | Denison, Paul | 60-64 | 1:02.95 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | AWJ | Lotan, Eran | 45-49 | 1:02.27 | 1:05.98 | 3 | 6 |
4 | NCMS | Havens, Kurt | 35-39 | 1:01.56 | 1:02.26 | 4 | 5 |
5 | PALM | LeMoine, Benjamin | 35-39 | 1:01.75 | 1:01.86 | 2 | 7 |
6 | NCMS | Gendzel, Leonardo | 40-44 | 1:02.52 | 1:02.08 | 2 | 7 |
7 | PALM | Cook, Andy | 55-59 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.79 | 1 | 9 |
8 | NCMS | Moran, Marty | 50-54 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.50 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Seifried, William | 18-24 | 1:00.50 | 1:04.10 | 1 | 9 |
2 | PALM | Ekman, Evan | 55-59 | 59.80 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | PALM | Rieder, David | 25-29 | 56.98 | 1:01.09 | 1 | 9 |
4 | UC55 | Iovanovich, Igor | 30-34 | 53.21 | 54.01 | 1 | 9 |
5 | GS | Cuadros, Lucas | 18-24 | 54.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | GS | Kothe, Mark | 50-54 | 58.90 | 1:00.19 | 2 | 7 |
7 | UC55 | Charcalla, Randy | 40-44 | 1:00.36 | 1:01.59 | 1 | 9 |
8 | GS | Secoy, James | 45-49 | 1:01.00 | 1:05.03 | 1 | 9 |