Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Menlo-Atherton | Sparrow, Austin | 2:00.06 | 1:58.87 | 1 | NS | 20 | ||
San Mateo | Spittle, Oliver | 2:06.69 | 2:02.12 | 2 | NS | 17 | ||
Carlmont | Truel, Aidan | 2:08.00 | 2:03.96 | 3 | NS | 16 | ||
Carlmont | Stauber, Skyler | 2:10.00 | 2:05.99 | 4 | NS | 15 | ||
Mills | Chan, Bryan | 2:08.88 | 2:09.44 | 5 | NS | 14 | ||
Carlmont | Truel, Donovan | 2:17.00 | 2:12.84 | 6 | NS | 11 | ||
Aragon | Johnson, Andrew | 2:11.58 | 2:13.80 | 7 | NS | 12 | ||
Mills | Ko, Thomas | 2:11.92 | 2:14.97 | 8 | NS | 13 | ||
Woodside | Anderson, Jake | 2:16.06 | 2:15.84 | 9 | NS | 9 | ||
Aragon | Im, Jeremy | 2:24.65 | 2:21.48 | 10 | NS | 6 | ||
Menlo-Atherton | Goker, Can | 2:20.34 | 2:22.57 | 11 | NS | 7 | ||
Carlmont | Yan, Brian | 2:24.00 | 2:24.01 | 12 | NS | 4 | ||
Burlingame | Krimer, Aaron | 2:24.90 | 2:25.41 | 13 | NS | 2 | ||
Aragon | Das, Pritish | 2:29.39 | 2:26.06 | 14 | NS | 1 | ||
Burlingame | Mehran, David | 2:27.30 | 2:28.88 | 15 | NS | 3 | ||
Woodside | Untrecht, Joseph | 2:27.78 | 2:30.64 | 16 | NS | 5 | ||
Mills | Ly, Dennis | 2:35.49 | 2:33.76 | 17 | NS | 0 | ||
Woodside | Fabian, Park | 2:24.21 | 2:35.17 | 18 | NS | 0 | ||
Mills | Tam, Bryan | 2:35.63 | 2:35.56 | 19 | NS | 0 | ||
Menlo-Atherton | Sauquet, Antione | 2:45.38 | 2:46.31 | 20 | NS | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlingame | Mehran, David | 2:27.30 | NS | 2:25.03 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | Burlingame | Krimer, Aaron | 2:24.90 | NS | 2:25.28 | 15 | 2 | |
3 | Menlo-Atherton | Goker, Can | 2:20.34 | NS | 2:16.90 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Woodside | Anderson, Jake | 2:16.06 | NS | 2:12.86 | 9 | 9 | |
5 | Aragon | Im, Jeremy | 2:24.65 | NS | 2:18.83 | 11 | 6 | |
6 | Carlmont | Yan, Brian | 2:24.00 | NS | 2:24.09 | 13 | 4 | |
7 | Aragon | Das, Pritish | 2:29.39 | NS | 2:26.90 | 16 | 1 | |
8 | Woodside | Untrecht, Joseph | 2:27.78 | NS | 2:22.50 | 12 | 5 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aragon | Johnson, Andrew | 2:11.58 | NS | 2:12.06 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Mills | Chan, Bryan | 2:08.88 | NS | 2:08.39 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Carlmont | Truel, Aidan | 2:08.00 | NS | 2:04.89 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Menlo-Atherton | Sparrow, Austin | 2:00.06 | NS | 1:58.24 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | San Mateo | Spittle, Oliver | 2:06.69 | NS | 2:02.78 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Carlmont | Stauber, Skyler | 2:10.00 | NS | 2:07.23 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Carlmont | Truel, Donovan | 2:17.00 | NS | 2:13.24 | 8 | 11 | |
8 | Mills | Ko, Thomas | 2:11.92 | NS | 2:10.17 | 6 | 13 |