Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENT | Gallagher, Garrett | 59.10 | 57.26 | 15 | 56.54 | 14 | 3 |
2 | CITR | Schubert, Ian | 58.19 | 55.98 | 13 | 55.83 | 13 | 4 |
3 | LAPC | Feldman, Wyatt | 58.59 | 54.94 | 11 | 55.26 | 12 | 5 |
4 | CANY | Martinez, Miguel | 55.00 | 54.38 | 9 | 54.31 | 10 | 7 |
5 | VENT | Enquist, Ethan | 58.00 | 54.47 | 10 | 54.44 | 11 | 6 |
6 | VENT | Hynes, Tobias | 58.23 | 55.23 | 12 | 53.88 | 9 | 9 |
7 | BAKE | Gallegos, Andre | 1:00.47 | 56.27 | 14 | 56.84 | 15 | 2 |
8 | BAKE | Santamaria, JR | 1:00.84 | 57.29 | 16 | 57.75 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENT | Ditlof, John | 58.67 | 53.61 | 7 | 52.70 | 6 | 13 |
2 | SMC | Kondratyuk, Andrey | 52.46 | 51.94 | 5 | 51.71 | 5 | 14 |
3 | SMC | Casey, Colin | 50.47 | 51.43 | 3 | 50.09 | 3 | 16 |
4 | LAPC | Marshall, Mario | 50.17 | 49.53 | 1 | 49.63 | 1 | 20 |
5 | SMC | Kabilka, Oliver | 53.36 | 50.81 | 2 | 50.02 | 2 | 17 |
6 | VENT | Hurtubise, Marcel | 54.92 | 51.86 | 4 | 51.27 | 4 | 15 |
7 | BAKE | Robles, Esteban | 56.84 | 53.47 | 6 | 53.37 | 8 | 11 |
8 | LAPC | Jepson, Jacob | 53.43 | 53.63 | 8 | 52.99 | 7 | 12 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUES | Shinkawa, Satoshi | 55.34 | 52.82 | NP | NP |
CITR | Lomeli, Moises | 58.20 | 57.66 | 17 | NP |
CUES | Polo, Conor | 1:06.04 | 1:00.06 | 18 | NP |
LAVA | Sukiasyan, Aren | 1:06.84 | 1:01.57 | 19 | NP |
SMC | Elias, Isai | 1:04.51 | 1:01.75 | 20 | NP |
LAVA | Sefayan, Arthur | 1:04.00 | 1:01.84 | 21 | NP |
SMC | Hernandez, Diego | 1:03.78 | 1:02.41 | 22 | NP |
LAVA | Esparza, Manuel | 1:03.06 | 1:03.47 | 23 | NP |
LAVA | Nordanyan, Aram | 1:03.77 | 1:04.14 | 24 | NP |
BAKE | Gonzalez, Richard | 1:10.28 | 1:05.75 | 25 | NP |
CANY | Hunt, Michael | 1:17.64 | 1:16.99 | 26 | NP |