2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

Event 13 Women 50 Y Free
74 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8


Heat 2 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CCSF Moysov, Ekaterina 45.67 41.23 57 0
2 CCSF Fracchia-Santelli, Shannon 43.44 40.66 56 0
3 SRJC Duffy, Julia 40.73 41.70 58 0
4 DEAN Pando, Yasmin 39.79 39.07 54 0
5 MODE Solano, Maya 37.47 37.04 52 0
6 SCC Rehan, Adina 38.94 37.51 53 0
7 DEAN Cautiverio, Juliana 40.36 39.07 54 0
8 DEAN Valderrama, Diana 43.06 41.83 59 0
9 CCSF Lee, Brianna 45.29 45.29 60 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHAB Chen, Jen 34.50 35.11 50 0
2 SCC Padilla, Liz 34.19 33.83 45 0
3 LPC Cain, Allie 33.85 33.29 43 0
4 OHLO Baca, Emily 33.28 34.36 48 0
5 DEAN Shevtsov, Allison 32.58 NS NP 0
6 CCSF Yunes, Badhia 32.95 NS NP 0
7 DEAN Posada, Harley 33.62 34.41 49 0
8 SCC Herrera, Diana 34.18 32.61 41 0
9 SRJC Bushey, Mindy 34.36 34.03 47 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OHLO Yasuda, Viola 32.37 33.08 42 0
2 AMER Powell, Rebekah 32.28 32.30 40 0
3 MODE Cornell, Caitlin 31.73 30.97 36 0
4 MODE Minton, Sabrina 31.26 31.31 38 0
5 FOOT Tang, Lauren 30.64 30.88 34 0
6 SCC Pfeffer, Isabella 30.73 30.89 35 0
7 SCC Borchard, Sabrina 31.41 31.02 37 0
8 CSM Reed, Katherine 32.00 35.16 51 0
9 SRJC Campbell, Sophie 32.30 33.81 44 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CCSF Granell, Katy 30.46 34.00 46 0
2 WV Sa, Raquel 30.30 29.76 30 0
3 SCC Gonzales, Quincy 30.15 NS NP 0
4 SCC Garcia, Michelle 30.03 30.17 32 0
5 CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 29.99 29.09 25 0
6 SJDE Black, Hannah 29.99 29.09 25 0
7 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 30.03 31.69 39 0
8 MODE Cadret, Julia 30.25 29.98 31 0
9 FOOT Phelps, Katie 30.34 30.38 33 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Solomon, Barak 29.89 29.35 28 0
2 OHLO LaFontaine, Anna 29.30 28.86 24 0
3 MODE Berry, Christine 28.99 27.36 15 2
4 WV Caban, Adriana 28.54 28.38 21 0
5 CSM Isomatsu, Jennifer 28.00 28.44 22 0
6 CCSF Haley, Maia 28.36 28.81 23 0
7 AMER Green, Kiara 28.57 27.75 17 0
8 AMER Wanous, Ari 29.20 29.50 29 0
9 WV Cardenuto, Giovanna 29.65 29.21 27 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LPC Cox, Kendalyn 27.91 28.00 18 0
2 SJDE Acosta, Alexis 27.81 27.55 16 1
3 AMER Williams, Miranda 27.48 26.81 12 5
4 SRJC Dudoit, Makana 27.40 27.19 13 4
5 WV Ceballos, Sierra 27.09 26.20 9 9
6 WV Golden, Alexis 27.11 26.41 10 7
7 SJDE Molina, Kiyara 27.42 27.27 14 3
8 LPC Bui, Alexandrea 27.53 25.95 2 17
9 AMER Torres, Hannah 27.82 28.22 19 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAR Madsen, Shannon 27.00 28.27 20 0
2 SCC Chapla, Hannah 26.37 25.96 3 16
3 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 26.05 25.97 4 15
4 LPC Tehranian, Negin 25.49 26.13 8 11
5 LPC Magann, Sydney 25.01 24.80 1 20
6 SRJC Morrison, Katie 25.48 26.12 7 12
7 DEAN Zhu, Jiayan 25.70 26.01 5 14
8 FOOT Mizuta, Maiha 26.35 26.05 6 13
9 AMER Barry, Cassidy 26.65 26.50 11 6

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
AMER Mallo, Sierra 31.13 NP
LPC Fukazawa, Mya NT NP
CSM Henretty, Ellie 31.00 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home