2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

Event 38 Women 200 Y Medley Relay
103 Teams

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ B 65 3:00.00 NS NP 0
2 WMAC A 65 2:54.90 3:04.59 7 8
3 PSM A 65 2:45.00 2:44.05 4 14
4 OREG A 65 2:22.00 2:26.55 1 22
5 ARIZ A 65 2:20.00 2:41.20 3 16
6 IM A 65 2:29.00 2:47.74 5 12
7 CMS A 65 2:46.50 2:38.80 2 18
8 PBM A 65 2:54.99 2:56.81 6 10
9 ARIZ A 75 3:30.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DAM A 55 2:36.00 NS NP 0
3 LVM A 55 2:35.00 2:23.25 8 6
4 SFTL A 55 2:29.80 2:24.83 9 4
5 KM A 55 2:33.99 2:46.46 12 0
6 CMS B 55 2:35.50 DQ NP 0
7 LVM B 55 2:45.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ C 55 2:25.00 2:37.31 11 0
2 MICH A 55 2:18.00 2:36.76 10 2
3 PBM A 55 2:14.99 2:15.53 4 14
4 TAM A 55 2:12.50 2:10.93 3 16
5 CMS A 55 2:06.00 2:06.05 1 22
6 ARIZ A 55 2:10.00 2:07.65 2 18
7 ARIZ B 55 2:14.00 2:19.16 6 10
8 MMAC A 55 2:16.00 2:21.68 7 8
9 WMAC A 55 2:19.65 2:17.99 5 12

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE A 45 2:52.00 2:43.37 20 0
4 IM B 45 2:28.00 2:24.59 16 0
5 MAM A 45 2:20.00 2:26.23 18 0
6 RGSC A 45 2:20.00 NS NP 0
7 CMS B 45 2:35.00 2:25.55 17 0

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ B 45 2:20.00 2:27.31 19 0
2 DAM A 45 2:18.00 2:21.45 15 0
3 LVM A 45 2:12.00 2:13.23 10 2
4 NBA A 45 2:11.00 2:06.52 5 12
5 SPM A 45 2:10.00 2:06.22 4 14
6 WMAC A 45 2:10.82 2:13.82 11 0
7 ASC B 45 2:11.02 2:18.90 14 0
8 AWJ A 45 2:14.89 2:15.81 13 0
9 PSM A 45 2:18.00 2:14.97 12 0

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM A 45 2:09.19 2:12.13 9 4
2 NAM A 45 2:08.00 2:11.96 8 6
3 IM A 45 2:07.00 2:03.20 2 18
4 OREG A 45 2:04.20 2:06.95 6 10
5 CVMM A 45 1:58.00 2:01.74 1 22
6 CMS A 45 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
7 ARIZ A 45 2:06.00 2:10.97 7 8
8 PALM A 45 2:07.99 2:05.48 3 16
9 MICH A 45 2:08.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GBM B 35 2:30.00 2:38.02 13 0
4 LVM B 35 2:25.00 2:33.54 12 0
5 LASH A 35 2:09.42 2:04.65 7 8
6 LVM A 35 2:12.00 2:04.01 4 14
7 FAC A 35 2:27.79 2:22.79 11 0

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM A 35 2:08.40 2:10.86 10 2
2 WCM A 35 2:06.55 NS NP 0
3 NBA A 35 2:05.00 2:05.25 8 6
4 OREG A 35 2:03.01 2:04.17 5 12
5 ARIZ A 35 2:00.00 2:02.70 2 18
6 MOVY A 35 2:01.00 1:57.65 1 22
7 CVMM A 35 2:04.00 2:04.27 6 10
8 MICH A 35 2:05.00 2:03.99 3 16
9 WMAC A 35 2:07.13 2:05.83 9 4

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP A 25 2:55.00 2:40.59 21 0
2 SKY A 25 2:35.11 2:33.22 20 0
3 NOVA A 25 2:25.00 2:20.67 17 0
4 SFTL A 25 2:16.80 2:29.58 19 0
5 CTM A 25 2:15.00 2:24.05 18 0
6 AKMS B 25 2:15.02 NS NP 0
7 PSCM A 25 2:23.19 NS NP 0
8 ROSE B 25 2:28.80 NS NP 0
9 CMS B 25 2:36.60 2:48.34 22 0

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S A 25 2:10.55 2:09.99 15 0
2 ARIZ B 25 2:10.00 2:14.24 16 0
3 NICK A 25 2:05.69 DQ NP 0
4 AKMS A 25 2:02.02 2:04.55 13 0
5 KENM A 25 2:01.00 2:00.87 11 0
6 HFS B 25 2:01.70 2:04.43 12 0
7 ASC A 25 2:02.11 1:58.83 10 2
8 IM A 25 2:07.00 2:06.56 14 0
9 WH2O A 25 2:10.00 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS A 25 1:58.50 1:55.88 7 8
2 NCMS A 25 1:57.00 1:56.84 9 4
3 HFS A 25 1:53.90 1:50.02 2 18
4 NYAC A 25 1:50.52 1:50.35 3 16
5 TOC A 25 1:38.80 1:49.11 1 22
6 TOC B 25 1:39.20 1:54.02 6 10
7 ARIZ A 25 1:53.00 1:51.66 4 14
8 ROSE A 25 1:55.40 1:53.85 5 12
9 1693 A 25 1:57.75 1:56.30 8 6

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NAM A 18 2:20.00 2:16.00 13 0
3 MMAC A 18 2:10.00 2:06.51 9 4
4 GBM A 18 2:09.00 2:08.06 10 2
5 LVM B 18 2:10.00 DQ NP 0
6 WLAC A 18 2:12.99 2:11.52 12 0
7 SAWS A 18 2:40.77 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG B 18 2:03.99 2:03.91 8 6
2 MINN A 18 1:57.00 1:56.16 5 12
3 MVN A 18 1:54.22 2:08.10 11 0
4 OREG A 18 1:53.48 1:50.62 2 18
5 TOC A 18 1:38.40 1:49.75 1 22
6 LVM A 18 1:49.00 1:51.34 3 16
7 WMAC A 18 1:53.88 1:52.61 4 14
8 PALM A 18 1:56.99 1:58.14 6 10
9 ARIZ A 18 1:59.00 2:03.50 7 8

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home