2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 49 Heats

Event 22 Women 50 Y Free
434 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARIZ Perry, Vel 85-89 1:10.51 46.38 1 11
3 MELO Kay, Ann 85-89 51.50 48.55 3 8
4 RINC Callison, Barbara 85-89 50.00 48.29 2 9
5 ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 58.18 55.96 4 7
6 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:12.53 1:00.42 1 11
7 BSMT Wong, Flora 90-94 1:30.50 1:13.96 1 11

Heat 2 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WCM Wood, Caroline 80-84 55.50 52.20 4 7
3 ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 80-84 43.42 43.16 1 11
4 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 43.20 43.35 2 9
5 NUTS Flesh, Anice 80-84 46.90 48.49 3 8
6 CMS Wise, Louise 75-79 45.00 42.46 7 4
7 NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 75-79 47.15 47.69 10 1

Heat 3 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Westergaard, Leslie 75-79 44.71 44.98 9 2
2 MAM Mc Partland, Peg 75-79 42.00 NS NP 0
3 SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 37.95 37.26 4 7
4 OREG Ward, Joy 75-79 36.77 37.05 3 8
5 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 34.98 36.96 2 9
6 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 35.91 36.53 1 11
7 ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 75-79 37.01 39.72 5 6
8 ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 75-79 39.01 41.49 6 5
9 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 43.53 44.94 8 3

Heat 4 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC09 May, Carole 70-74 1:16.04 1:00.55 16 0
2 DAM Hornof, Kristine 70-74 40.68 41.57 14 0
3 ARIZ Mann, Mary 70-74 37.46 39.16 12 0
4 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 36.27 38.51 11 0
5 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 37.35 37.94 10 1
6 MAM Caso, Susie 70-74 39.20 39.28 13 0
7 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 41.82 47.14 15 0
8 CMS Carlson, Lori 60-64 38.00 36.79 34 0
9 RGSC Mayfield, Ave 60-64 42.73 40.02 36 0

Heat 5 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Stockwell, Teddy 70-74 35.94 37.03 8 3
2 KM Waggoner, Gloria 70-74 33.50 32.16 4 7
3 OREG Gettling, Janet 70-74 32.71 32.02 3 8
4 MAM Shaps, Ruth 70-74 31.50 30.23 2 9
5 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 28.72 28.87 1 11
6 PSM Preissler, Stella 70-74 31.33 32.76 5 6
7 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 31.79 32.91 6 5
8 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 32.74 33.19 7 4
9 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 35.00 37.55 9 2

Heat 6 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Weston, Susan 65-69 55.00 NS NP 0
2 NAM Bixler, Jan 65-69 36.05 39.23 23 0
3 PBM Ragalie, Diane 65-69 35.00 34.97 20 0
4 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 34.00 33.83 19 0
5 IM Jones, Cynthia 65-69 33.75 32.78 14 0
6 HIMA Reid, Colleen 65-69 34.30 35.53 21 0
7 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 35.71 35.87 22 0
8 MVM Weir, Vickey 65-69 50.00 41.28 24 0
9 PSM Johnson, Loretta 60-64 37.69 35.39 31 0

Heat 7 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Johnston, Bonnie 65-69 33.68 33.52 18 0
2 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 32.90 32.82 15 0
3 OREG Royle, Mary Anne 65-69 32.48 32.92 17 0
4 LVM Battin, Carolyn 65-69 32.00 29.90 5 6
5 MICH Hypnar, Lisa 65-69 32.00 30.52 7 4
6 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 32.00 31.79 11 0
7 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 32.13 32.85 16 0
8 NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 32.50 32.06 12 0
9 SNM Miller, Celeste 65-69 33.00 32.73 13 0

Heat 8 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Glassman, Debbie 65-69 31.50 31.34 10 1
2 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 30.90 29.37 4 7
3 CMS Rosener, Karen 65-69 29.90 30.18 6 5
4 SVB Steiger, Regula 65-69 28.85 29.06 3 8
5 PSM Davis, Charlotte 65-69 28.00 NS NP 0
6 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 28.50 27.57 1 11
7 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 29.37 28.95 2 9
8 PALM Francis, Susan 65-69 30.60 30.61 8 3
9 ARIZ Altman, Christie 65-69 31.26 31.02 9 2

Heat 9 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Marshfield, Ann 60-64 35.58 35.94 33 0
2 LCNM Hair, Margaret 60-64 34.15 31.55 25 0
3 UC14 Veloso, Lolita 60-64 33.15 32.94 29 0
4 RGSC Tomlin, Julie 60-64 32.60 29.77 16 0
5 MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 60-64 32.50 30.78 23 0
6 IM Emmrich, Ann 60-64 32.58 NS NP 0
7 1776 Hood, Patricia 60-64 33.13 38.93 35 0
8 MICH Wyncott, April 60-64 33.45 35.65 32 0
9 UC42 Houle, Susan 60-64 34.50 33.99 30 0

Heat 10 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 32.27 31.60 26 0
2 IM del Greco, Jane 60-64 31.68 32.39 28 0
3 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 31.60 28.94 8 3
4 TAM Wheeler, Barbara 60-64 31.50 29.02 9 2
5 SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 60-64 31.45 30.31 21 0
6 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 31.50 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 31.51 30.19 20 0
8 MICH Weir, Sue 60-64 31.64 29.82 17 0

Heat 11 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Blattner-Orwick, Susan 60-64 31.00 31.64 27 0
2 NEM Beckman, Sharon 60-64 30.80 29.96 19 0
3 WMAC Mering, Kathleen 60-64 30.63 31.35 24 0
4 BSMT McNamara, Wendy 60-64 30.00 29.76 15 0
5 AKMS Carter, Ruth 60-64 29.50 29.21 11 0
6 MINN Lee, Susan 60-64 29.90 29.49 13 0
7 MEMO Rafkin, Louise 60-64 30.18 30.34 22 0
8 TCYS Gibson, Mary 60-64 30.72 29.30 12 0
9 L4S Wallack, Mary 60-64 31.00 29.52 14 0

Heat 12 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 28.93 28.20 6 5
2 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 60-64 28.71 28.60 7 4
3 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 27.90 27.73 3 8
4 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 27.50 27.93 4 7
5 PVMA Joslin, Dea 60-64 27.32 29.88 18 0
6 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 27.50 26.29 1 11
7 NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 27.60 27.62 2 9
8 SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 60-64 28.50 27.94 5 6
9 TXLA Hilpert, Bess 60-64 28.79 29.08 10 1

Heat 13 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Von Bibra, Lynda 55-59 44.00 34.67 42 0
2 CMS Nolte, Susan 55-59 37.66 37.76 48 0
3 ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 55-59 36.65 35.65 44 0
4 NMMS Jelson, Jennifer 55-59 36.69 36.06 47 0
5 PSM Alle, Isabelle 55-59 39.00 35.96 46 0
6 AMSC Miller, Ava 50-54 49.20 52.18 50 0
7 CMS Meeks, Patti 50-54 44.00 40.08 46 0
8 CARS Darden, Brenda 50-54 49.00 41.04 47 0

Heat 14 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KM Mauer, Julie 55-59 36.00 32.96 38 0
2 LVM Harmon, Joanna 55-59 34.09 35.87 45 0
3 CTM Dodd, Suzanne 55-59 32.95 32.71 37 0
4 CMS Eldridge, Audrey 55-59 32.59 33.41 40 0
5 NAM Sedivy, Angela 55-59 31.99 31.22 28 0
6 GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 32.50 32.62 36 0
7 RGSC McBroom, Rena 55-59 32.70 33.27 39 0
8 DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 33.16 33.81 41 0
9 ARIZ Albers, Deborah 55-59 34.35 35.03 43 0

Heat 15 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Fraga, Tori 55-59 31.91 31.76 32 0
2 IM Schwartz, Lisa 55-59 31.44 32.10 34 0
3 PSM Lindley, Jane 55-59 31.24 32.02 33 0
4 ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 55-59 31.08 31.37 31 0
5 MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 55-59 30.75 32.59 35 0
6 PSM Dillan, Gloria 55-59 31.01 31.27 30 0
7 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 31.17 30.08 25 0
8 WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 31.34 31.05 27 0
9 OREG Vincent, Nancy 55-59 31.67 31.01 26 0

Heat 16 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 30.00 31.23 29 0
2 SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 55-59 29.90 28.55 15 0
3 SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 55-59 29.80 30.01 24 0
4 RAMS Dodd, Dina 55-59 28.99 29.56 22 0
5 CMS Campbell, Ellen 55-59 28.70 28.38 13 0
6 ARIZ Major, Becki 55-59 28.99 28.78 18 0
7 QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 29.09 29.19 20 0
8 USF McNamara, Kathleen 55-59 29.81 29.46 21 0
9 BSMT Albershardt, Louise 55-59 29.99 28.55 15 0

Heat 17 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Campagna, Janice 55-59 28.66 28.95 19 0
2 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 28.52 NS NP 0
3 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 28.13 29.68 23 0
4 IM Goodridge, Janet 55-59 27.95 28.17 12 0
5 TXLA Plevich, Beth 55-59 27.80 28.16 11 0
6 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 27.80 27.80 8 3
7 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 28.03 28.58 17 0
8 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 28.26 27.03 5 6
9 UC32 Crouch, Kim 55-59 28.61 28.47 14 0

Heat 18 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Cotton, Suzy 55-59 27.77 27.93 9 2
2 CMS Garnier, Kathy 55-59 27.28 26.85 4 7
3 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 27.00 27.62 7 4
4 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 26.21 26.47 3 8
5 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 25.28 25.44 1 11
6 NBA Quick, Sarah 55-59 26.04 26.02 2 9
7 ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 55-59 26.96 27.37 6 5
8 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 27.22 NS NP 0
9 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 27.71 27.96 10 1

Heat 19 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 50-54 42.00 41.20 49 0
2 MAM Chachkin, Myra 50-54 38.32 37.79 45 0
3 ARIZ Chow, Shirley 50-54 37.00 NS NP 0
4 GOLD Caines, Julie 50-54 35.00 37.44 44 0
5 PSCM So, Louise 50-54 34.00 28.63 14 0
6 UC48 Cooke, Swan 50-54 35.00 33.66 40 0
7 PSM Arisco, Amy 50-54 35.65 41.08 48 0
8 UC34 Frye, Alison 50-54 38.00 33.20 39 0
9 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 40.00 35.89 42 0

Heat 20 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 33.88 32.91 38 0
2 SFTL Sosa, Valentina 50-54 33.50 NS NP 0
3 DAM Crow, Joan 50-54 32.80 32.82 37 0
4 USF Juson, Justine 50-54 32.19 31.87 32 0
5 UC42 Apostalon, Radka 50-54 31.98 NS NP 0
6 NAM Koenig, Karen 50-54 32.13 31.99 35 0
7 NEM Zraket, Lisa 50-54 32.26 32.51 36 0
8 CMS Bunevich, Stephanie 50-54 33.22 34.28 41 0
9 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 33.59 35.94 43 0

Heat 21 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NMMS Gray, Hitomi 50-54 31.50 31.87 32 0
2 IM Hacker, Sara 50-54 30.50 31.97 34 0
3 HFS Hoffer, Allison 50-54 30.38 28.94 19 0
4 DAM Le Febre, Karen 50-54 30.27 29.20 21 0
5 MMAC Rodrigues, Shawn 50-54 29.94 28.57 13 0
6 ARIZ Machado, Laura 50-54 30.22 30.36 30 0
7 ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 50-54 30.31 30.79 31 0
8 LVM Faure, Caroline 50-54 30.50 30.26 29 0
9 CTM Simons, Linda 50-54 31.01 29.83 26 0

Heat 22 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Hendricks, Melissa 50-54 29.87 28.81 17 0
2 LAPS Goodwin, Barbara 50-54 29.80 30.25 28 0
3 NBA Lewis, Melissa 50-54 29.44 29.55 23 0
4 QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 50-54 29.00 NS NP 0
6 RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 50-54 28.95 29.04 20 0
7 IM Wilhelm, Annika 50-54 29.36 28.68 15 0
8 MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 29.65 30.09 27 0
9 NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 29.86 29.58 24 0

Heat 23 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Huettner, Heather 50-54 28.76 29.33 22 0
2 CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 28.49 28.73 16 0
3 WMAC Hall, Julie 50-54 28.20 28.92 18 0
4 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 27.80 27.39 8 3
5 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 27.65 27.97 11 0
6 NBA Lein, Brenda 50-54 27.70 28.25 12 0
7 MMAC Dunn, Sara 50-54 28.15 27.81 10 1
8 AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 28.37 29.61 25 0

Heat 24 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Tobey, Stacey 50-54 27.50 27.32 7 4
2 CMS Seavall, Kelly 50-54 27.07 27.11 6 5
3 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 26.95 27.45 9 2
4 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 25.88 25.52 1 11
5 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 25.15 NS NP 0
6 OREG Asch, Jill 50-54 25.80 26.32 2 9
7 MICH Harris, Susan 50-54 26.78 26.83 4 7
8 GAJA Rogan, Pam 50-54 26.99 26.61 3 8
9 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 27.10 26.87 5 6

Heat 25 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC McCarty, Kara 40-44 35.87 34.06 37 0
2 NMMS DuLac, Kiyoko 40-44 35.00 33.95 36 0
3 AKMS Conway, Kieara 40-44 35.00 30.55 32 0
4 MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 45-49 42.52 40.89 38 0
5 ASC Rivera, Joan Marie 45-49 33.40 31.78 34 0
6 CMS Coupe, IngaLisa 45-49 35.21 34.44 37 0
7 SUSA Syphus, Shawn 35-39 30.70 30.11 31 0
8 ARIZ Boettner, Jessica 35-39 32.75 32.01 33 0
9 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 38.41 34.26 34 0

Heat 26 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Lince, Danette 45-49 32.49 30.83 32 0
2 CTM Romoli, Sian 45-49 31.00 29.03 21 0
3 MMAC Thomas, Erin 45-49 30.40 27.96 16 0
4 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 30.40 32.13 35 0
5 IM Perez Cartell, Beth 45-49 30.21 30.89 33 0
6 MINN Hughes, Megan 45-49 30.25 29.63 28 0
7 ARIZ Douglass, Donna 45-49 30.40 29.63 28 0
8 UC10 Dowling, Mary 45-49 30.47 NS NP 0
9 UC31 Carr, Nikki 45-49 31.01 33.59 36 0

Heat 27 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC05 Behling, Michelle 45-49 30.19 29.24 23 0
2 CMS Wall, Stacey 45-49 30.00 29.37 27 0
3 IM Haberstich, Carrie 45-49 29.95 30.79 31 0
4 CMS Lipson, Christy 45-49 29.90 28.57 18 0
5 OREG Dean, Kelly 45-49 29.87 28.90 20 0
6 MICH Cantrell, Connie 45-49 29.87 28.85 19 0
7 CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 45-49 29.93 29.29 25 0
8 UC05 Beecher, Jennifer 45-49 30.00 30.07 30 0
9 NAM Lemen, Sarah 45-49 30.00 29.22 22 0

Heat 28 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Hrindo, Jan 45-49 29.57 29.30 26 0
2 AKMS Titzel, Shannon 45-49 28.90 27.37 12 0
3 MMAC Browne, Jenny 45-49 28.48 27.51 15 0
4 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 28.16 29.24 23 0
5 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 27.67 27.19 11 0
6 NMMS Decker, Teddy 45-49 27.83 26.65 7 4
7 UC32 Plocek, Karina 45-49 28.27 26.28 6 5
8 TNAQ Burton, Amy 45-49 28.85 28.09 17 0
9 GAJA Hurst, Kim 45-49 29.04 26.99 8 2.5

Heat 29 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 27.53 26.99 8 2.5
2 ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 45-49 27.18 27.49 14 0
3 CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 45-49 26.40 27.00 10 1
4 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 24.99 25.38 3 8
5 MOVY Eldridge, Beth 45-49 24.41 24.94 2 9
6 CMS Wagner, Heather 45-49 24.95 24.59 1 11
7 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 25.81 25.94 4 7
8 CMS Dravenstott, Laura 45-49 26.56 25.98 5 6
9 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 27.35 27.45 13 0

Heat 30 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KENM Allen, Amanda 40-44 35.00 29.19 26 0
2 PSM Mellick, Kimberly 40-44 34.50 32.41 34 0
3 FAC Comune, Tracey 40-44 30.38 28.99 23 0
4 KENM Strong, Sarah 40-44 30.00 29.02 24 0
5 DAM Chow, Jackie 40-44 29.70 29.64 28 0
6 SDM Patterson, Kim 40-44 29.76 28.15 20 0
7 SDM Breinholt, Stephanie 40-44 30.12 27.90 18 0
8 ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 33.06 32.76 35 0
9 ARIZ Montano-Rock, Elena 40-44 35.00 31.94 33 0

Heat 31 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 29.50 29.86 31 0
2 NICK Colby, Mary 40-44 29.35 29.52 27 0
3 MWA Szczerban, Alexandra 40-44 29.21 29.71 29 0
4 WMAC Schneider, Erin 40-44 28.50 28.01 19 0
5 SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 40-44 28.15 27.39 14 0
6 KENM Detwiler, Erin 40-44 28.34 27.59 15 0
7 PSM Hass, Katie 40-44 29.19 29.08 25 0
8 SNM Lawrie, Dawn 40-44 29.26 28.65 21 0
9 DAMM Reyes, Claire 40-44 29.43 29.74 30 0

Heat 32 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 28.00 28.98 22 0
2 CMS Pitcher, Stacey 40-44 27.57 26.95 12 0
3 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 27.50 27.89 17 0
4 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 27.01 26.81 11 0
5 MOVY Iles, Debbie 40-44 26.85 25.00 4 7
6 SDM Edwards, Kris 40-44 27.00 26.14 9 2
7 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 27.38 26.59 10 1
8 NEM Crusco, Kysa 40-44 27.51 27.70 16 0
9 IM Sandner, Kathleen 40-44 27.65 26.99 13 0

Heat 33 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 40-44 26.50 25.79 7 4
2 PSCM Inada, Noriko 40-44 26.19 NS NP 0
3 OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 25.88 25.77 6 5
4 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 24.36 24.40 2 9
5 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 23.82 24.00 1 11
6 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 24.33 24.93 3 8
7 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 25.86 25.76 5 6
8 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 26.06 25.84 8 3

Heat 34 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Seto, Melodie 35-39 29.79 30.44 32 0
2 SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 35-39 29.10 28.44 28 0
3 TOC Shipp, Rachel 35-39 29.00 NS NP 0
4 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 28.99 27.53 24 0
5 IM Newhouse, Paige 35-39 28.65 NS NP 0
6 ARIZ Nelson, Christine 35-39 28.67 27.69 25 0
7 LVM Grolle, Jamie 35-39 29.00 NS NP 0
8 WMAC Kintop, Kristy 35-39 29.08 28.44 28 0
9 MEMO Reilly, Marley 35-39 29.13 28.07 27 0

Heat 35 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 28.42 28.75 30 0
2 NAM Flesner, Brooke 35-39 28.00 28.02 26 0
3 IM Howland, Heather 35-39 27.99 NS NP 0
4 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 27.70 26.76 16 0
5 MWA Puertas, Kenia 35-39 27.31 NS NP 0
6 LIB Whittington, Laurel 35-39 27.57 27.03 22 0
7 ASC Joseph, Jeanie 35-39 27.82 26.65 14 0
8 HFS Byers, Sarah 35-39 27.99 25.64 6 5
9 DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 35-39 28.40 27.22 23 0

Heat 36 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BSMT Teller, Jordan 35-39 27.26 26.99 21 0
2 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 26.73 26.90 18 0
3 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 26.52 26.82 17 0
4 ARIZ Craig, Jordan 35-39 26.50 26.93 19 0
5 NICK Curvin, Carrie 35-39 26.39 26.05 10 1
6 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 26.47 26.70 15 0
7 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 26.50 26.32 12 0
8 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 26.55 26.93 19 0
9 MINN Nymeyer, Elizabeth 35-39 26.81 26.51 13 0

Heat 37 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OMAH Connolly, Molly 35-39 26.08 25.35 2 8.5
2 NASH Whitney, Ashley 35-39 26.00 25.79 7 4
3 SKY Singleton, Natasha 35-39 25.58 25.86 8 3
4 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 25.20 25.88 9 2
5 MINN Coombe, Katy 35-39 24.82 24.21 1 11
6 SUNY Ward, Molly 35-39 25.00 25.35 2 8.5
7 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 25.50 25.41 4 7
8 MICH Vegh, Zsofia 35-39 25.99 26.29 11 0
9 MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 35-39 26.03 25.56 5 6

Heat 38 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 33.50 32.16 32 0
2 HFS Gunther, Katie 30-34 31.25 29.07 27 0
3 AMSC Mullins, Erin 30-34 30.00 29.94 30 0
4 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 29.15 32.22 33 0
5 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 29.10 29.39 28 0
6 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 29.12 27.91 21 0
7 HFS Morgan, Brittany 30-34 30.00 28.51 25 0
8 KENM Sundling, Rebecca 30-34 30.00 28.61 26 0
9 ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 32.18 31.01 31 0

Heat 39 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Bixby, Heather 30-34 29.00 29.39 28 0
2 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 28.13 27.34 18 0
3 RGSC Stanton, Elora 30-34 27.89 26.92 16 0
4 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 27.34 28.12 22 0
5 NEM Bonin, Angelina 30-34 27.21 27.36 19 0
6 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 27.29 26.54 13 0
7 GSMS Kelly, Kaymee 30-34 27.61 28.32 24 0
8 KENM Johnson, Allison 30-34 27.90 27.44 20 0
9 OREG Santana Torres, Juana Isabel 30-34 28.23 26.98 17 0

Heat 40 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 30-34 27.14 28.23 23 0
2 WMAC Schneider, Leah 30-34 26.90 26.87 15 0
3 HFS Percy, Meghann 30-34 26.50 25.78 11 0
4 IM Eickstead, Kellie 30-34 25.80 25.62 10 1
5 OREG Kamat, Julie 30-34 25.74 25.08 6 5
6 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 25.77 25.31 8 3
7 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 26.40 25.79 12 0
8 ARIZ Donatell, Kelly 30-34 26.65 25.32 9 2
9 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 27.06 26.71 14 0

Heat 41 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Ballenger, Marie 30-34 25.12 NS NP 0
2 GRA Alyabyeva, Ekaterina 30-34 25.03 NS NP 0
3 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 24.76 24.50 4 7
4 TOC Monsees, Courtney 30-34 24.49 24.12 2 9
5 SUNY Raatz, Katherine 30-34 24.00 23.42 1 11
6 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 24.05 24.21 3 8
7 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 24.66 24.90 5 6
8 IM Brunka, Christina 30-34 24.98 25.28 7 4
9 HFS Lawrence, Sarah 30-34 25.06 NS NP 0

Heat 42 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Baldwin, Tricia 25-29 39.32 41.28 42 0
2 SPP Keim, Nicole 25-29 34.47 32.80 40 0
3 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 32.90 33.08 41 0
4 NASH Carpenter, Savannah 25-29 32.17 30.72 36 0
5 UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 25-29 32.30 32.60 39 0
6 AKMS Miller, Kristina 25-29 33.80 31.36 37 0
7 HFS Fischer, Tessa 25-29 35.03 29.87 35 0
8 SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 29.69 28.33 17 0
9 SAWS Fukamaki, Megan 18-24 30.75 29.74 27 0

Heat 43 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Davis, Jordan 25-29 29.89 31.80 38 0
2 UC48 Shockey, Kayla 25-29 28.40 28.10 32 0
3 NAM Webb, Brittany 25-29 28.10 27.69 28 0
4 AKMS Brakora, Kelly 25-29 28.09 27.06 24 0
5 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 27.99 26.96 23 0
6 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 28.00 27.82 29 0
7 HFS Stuart, Hannah 25-29 28.10 29.32 34 0
8 SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 25-29 28.12 28.37 33 0
9 SFTL Singleton, Amanda 25-29 28.78 27.91 30 0

Heat 44 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Ehrke, Allison 25-29 27.60 27.13 25 0
3 UC48 Dana, Maggie 25-29 27.50 26.57 18 0
4 WLAC Rowland, Emily 25-29 27.23 26.86 22 0
5 SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 25-29 27.01 26.43 17 0
6 TOC Visser, Avery 25-29 27.08 26.36 15 0
7 MVM Maisel, Sabrina 25-29 27.49 27.31 26 0
8 UHM Maginot, Ashley 25-29 27.50 26.23 14 0
9 GS Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 27.62 27.45 27 0

Heat 45 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMSC Pierce, Lindsay 25-29 27.00 28.08 31 0
2 TOC Olson, Christine 25-29 26.99 26.57 18 0
3 CMS Paknys, Storrie 25-29 26.61 26.62 21 0
4 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 25.98 26.60 20 0
5 THOR Booth, Kate 25-29 25.22 25.06 11 0
6 TOC Hughes, Christine 25-29 25.80 25.19 12 0
7 GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 26.21 26.11 13 0
8 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 26.67 26.37 16 0
9 TOC Bechtel, Christina 25-29 27.00 24.98 10 1

Heat 46 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 25.08 24.75 8 3
2 NYAC Ripley, Rachel 25-29 24.90 24.76 9 2
3 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 24.22 24.52 5 6
4 HFS Conrad, Kelley 25-29 23.58 23.69 3 8
5 LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 25-29 23.01 22.00 1 11
6 ARIZ Spadoni, Marina 25-29 23.11 23.16 2 9
7 TOC Lee, Felicia 25-29 24.00 24.27 4 7
8 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 24.58 24.66 7 4
9 UC48 Young, Carmen 25-29 24.91 24.65 6 5

Heat 47 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Gilster, Liliana 18-24 29.49 28.93 24 0
2 GBM Rokos, Samantha 18-24 29.38 26.31 10 1
3 BOZSC Hudacek, Kaija 18-24 28.89 29.52 26 0
4 AMSC Maltby, Biz 18-24 28.54 27.73 14 0
5 PSM Shomaker, Megan 18-24 28.50 28.46 18 0
6 PSM Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 28.50 29.40 25 0
7 UC06 Timpanaro, Ilysa 18-24 28.69 28.64 21 0
8 PSM Moss, Julie 18-24 29.20 28.68 22 0
9 UC48 Krause, Abigail 18-24 29.40 28.53 20 0

Heat 48 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Gates, Jordyn 18-24 28.27 28.48 19 0
2 OREG Daggett, Anna 18-24 28.03 28.68 22 0
3 WLAC Minnich, Shannon 18-24 27.30 26.51 13 0
4 LVM Taylor, Jaclyn 18-24 26.90 26.01 7 4
5 UC02 Wons, Olivia 18-24 26.49 25.73 4 7
6 MINN Lee, Madeline 18-24 26.50 26.15 9 2
7 ARIZ Cunningham, Sarah 18-24 26.96 26.12 8 3
8 NAM Zappe, Lauren 18-24 27.80 28.00 16 0
9 PSM Deardorff, Emily 18-24 28.07 27.78 15 0

Heat 49 of 49

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 18-24 26.35 26.34 11 0
2 TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 18-24 26.00 24.85 3 8
3 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-24 25.97 26.43 12 0
4 NAM Holub, Maddie 18-24 24.80 25.91 6 5
5 LVM Lubawy, Amy 18-24 24.10 24.35 1 11
6 WMAC Fischer, Morgan 18-24 24.50 NS NP 0
7 USF Siegel, Kathryn 18-24 25.80 24.55 2 9
8 MMAC Berude, Sarah 18-24 26.00 25.75 5 6
9 USF Yu, Katherine 18-24 26.00 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 25-29 27.50 NP
ARIZ Worden, Michelle 40-44 26.34 NP
SRVM Bracken, Judy 60-64 31.92 NP
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 28.62 NP
OREG Hecksel, Toni 50-54 28.89 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home