2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 41 Heats

Event 8 Women 100 Y IM
358 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 NUTS Flesh, Anice 80-84 2:04.63 2:11.22 2 9
5 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 2:10.00 1:59.58 1 11
6 RINC Callison, Barbara 85-89 2:15.00 2:12.50 1 11

Heat 2 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 75-79 1:52.24 1:49.83 5 6
3 ARIZ Case, Malinda 75-79 1:48.91 1:50.28 6 5
4 SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 1:44.02 1:41.40 3 8
5 OREG Ward, Joy 75-79 1:34.62 1:35.65 1 11
6 SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 1:40.00 1:40.38 2 9
7 MAM Mc Partland, Peg 75-79 1:48.00 NS NP 0
8 SDSM Marr, Jackie 75-79 1:49.88 1:44.81 4 7
9 TOC Stretch, Nancy 75-79 1:55.00 1:58.10 7 4

Heat 3 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Zink, Susan 65-69 3:10.53 3:06.20 22 0
2 UTAH Mallon, Mary 65-69 2:04.00 2:01.02 21 0
3 SAWS Wright, Jane 65-69 1:50.23 1:47.52 19 0
4 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 1:40.92 1:38.20 16 0
5 HIMA Reid, Colleen 65-69 1:38.59 1:38.74 17 0
6 ARIZ Widdifield, Stacie 65-69 1:50.00 NS NP 0
8 ARIZ Greene, Eleine 65-69 2:07.00 1:54.01 20 0
9 PSM Sutherland, Kate 70-74 2:20.00 2:16.28 15 0

Heat 4 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC09 May, Carole 70-74 2:17.24 2:45.96 16 0
2 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:52.26 2:08.40 14 0
3 DAM Hornof, Kristine 70-74 1:51.58 1:50.73 11 0
5 ARIZ Mann, Mary 70-74 1:45.97 1:43.80 10 1
6 WMAC Christenson, Candy 70-74 1:46.00 NS NP 0
7 MAM Caso, Susie 70-74 1:51.51 1:51.57 12 0
8 SNM Tyler, A Susan 70-74 1:52.25 NS NP 0
9 ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:53.93 1:51.97 13 0

Heat 5 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:40.02 1:38.67 8 3
2 SFTL Webb, Linda 70-74 1:35.86 1:33.93 6 5
3 PALM Stockwell, Teddy 70-74 1:30.33 1:36.17 7 4
4 WMST Boak, Carolyn 70-74 1:27.00 1:23.18 2 9
5 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 1:14.73 1:14.90 1 11
6 MAM Shaps, Ruth 70-74 1:25.00 1:23.19 3 8
7 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:28.99 1:26.72 5 6
8 KM Waggoner, Gloria 70-74 1:32.00 1:25.72 4 7
9 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 1:40.00 1:39.86 9 2

Heat 6 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM Sarovich, Sheila 65-69 1:35.00 1:39.95 18 0
3 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:32.43 1:32.57 14 0
4 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:30.00 1:31.51 11 0
5 MICH Zirger, Brigitte 65-69 1:29.62 1:32.04 13 0
6 CMS Roche, Carolyn 65-69 1:30.00 1:22.96 6 5
7 UC38 Willard, Mimi 65-69 1:30.56 1:31.99 12 0
8 MICH Hypnar, Lisa 65-69 1:33.00 1:30.29 10 1
9 PBM Ragalie, Diane 65-69 1:35.00 1:34.55 15 0

Heat 7 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Glassman, Debbie 65-69 1:29.50 1:25.06 7 4
2 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 1:26.00 1:27.86 9 2
3 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:20.00 1:20.86 5 6
4 CMS Rosener, Karen 65-69 1:16.90 1:18.61 3 8
5 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:11.57 1:12.21 1 11
6 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:16.50 1:17.13 2 9
7 SVB Steiger, Regula 65-69 1:19.50 1:20.03 4 7
8 ARIZ Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 1:20.00 NS NP 0
9 DAM Guthrie, Sally 65-69 1:26.83 1:26.46 8 3

Heat 8 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 1:30.54 1:32.47 34 0
3 ARIZ Fraga, Tori 55-59 1:24.50 1:24.94 32 0
4 NAM Sedivy, Angela 55-59 1:25.48 1:23.40 30 0
5 IM Kauffman, Catherine 55-59 2:25.00 NS NP 0
6 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 1:31.59 1:26.22 25 0
7 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 1:27.84 1:28.00 26 0
8 UC42 Houle, Susan 60-64 1:30.50 1:32.66 27 0

Heat 9 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LCNM Hair, Margaret 60-64 1:26.64 1:20.92 19 0
2 CMS Achterberg, Elaine 60-64 1:25.67 1:25.03 24 0
3 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 1:22.60 1:13.05 5 6
4 ARIZ McTavish, Sandie 60-64 1:21.72 1:21.66 23 0
5 WMAC Berres-Olivotti, Ann 60-64 1:21.00 1:17.92 14 0
6 AKMS Carter, Ruth 60-64 1:21.21 1:17.71 13 0
7 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 1:22.00 NS NP 0
8 NEM Brice, Debra 60-64 1:25.00 1:19.74 16 0
9 UC14 Veloso, Lolita 60-64 1:26.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 10 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 1:20.80 1:21.08 21 0
2 L4S Wallack, Mary 60-64 1:20.00 1:20.98 20 0
3 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 60-64 1:19.59 1:20.41 18 0
4 MOVY Blattner-Orwick, Susan 60-64 1:18.00 1:21.57 22 0
5 WMAC Maltry, Cynthia 60-64 1:16.58 1:15.76 10 0.5
6 TCYS Gibson, Mary 60-64 1:17.78 1:14.15 6 5
7 WCM O'Brien, Charlene 60-64 1:18.00 1:15.76 10 0.5
8 SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 60-64 1:19.65 1:20.10 17 0
9 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:20.00 1:18.78 15 0

Heat 11 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Lee, Susan 60-64 1:16.50 1:15.17 9 2
2 MOST Valdez, Elaine 60-64 1:16.00 1:15.03 8 3
3 SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 60-64 1:11.95 1:12.11 4 7
4 NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 1:11.50 1:12.04 3 8
5 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:09.37 1:10.91 2 9
6 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:10.00 1:09.60 1 11
8 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:12.00 1:14.68 7 4
9 AWJ Almand, Jennifer 60-64 1:16.13 1:15.84 12 0

Heat 12 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55-59 1:24.36 1:25.20 33 0
2 DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 1:24.04 1:23.33 29 0
3 IM Roose, Lynn 55-59 1:20.38 1:18.94 25 0
4 IM Schwartz, Lisa 55-59 1:20.03 1:18.63 24 0
5 ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 55-59 1:20.00 NS NP 0
6 ARIZ Thornton-Oconnell, Jodi "jat 55-59 1:20.00 1:18.58 23 0
7 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:20.32 1:22.20 27 0
8 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:23.71 1:20.23 26 0
9 SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 55-59 1:24.20 1:23.26 28 0

Heat 13 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Romanowski, Abigail 55-59 1:19.61 1:16.39 21 0
2 QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 1:18.77 1:15.89 19 0
3 PSM Dillan, Gloria 55-59 1:17.50 1:16.11 20 0
4 BSMT Albershardt, Louise 55-59 1:16.33 1:14.11 14 0
5 TXLA Plevich, Beth 55-59 1:15.00 1:13.81 13 0
6 NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:16.02 1:14.71 16 0
7 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 1:17.22 1:14.94 17 0
8 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:18.46 1:16.47 22 0
9 ARIZ Mitchell, Susan 55-59 1:19.10 1:24.47 31 0

Heat 14 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Nelson, Judy 55-59 1:15.00 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:13.78 1:13.56 12 0
3 IM Goodridge, Janet 55-59 1:13.25 1:11.51 9 2
4 WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 55-59 1:13.02 1:11.86 10 1
5 CMS Campbell, Ellen 55-59 1:12.63 1:11.09 7 4
6 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 1:12.95 NS NP 0
7 DKTA Tracy, Robin 55-59 1:13.08 1:14.63 15 0
8 IM Block, Andrea 55-59 1:13.33 1:09.06 4 7
9 NCMS Campagna, Janice 55-59 1:14.13 1:12.86 11 0

Heat 15 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC32 Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:11.14 NS NP 0
2 CMS Najjar, Ellie 55-59 1:10.67 1:11.17 8 3
3 UC26 Penney, Sandra 55-59 1:09.71 1:09.80 6 5
4 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:08.02 1:09.01 3 8
5 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 1:04.91 1:04.09 1 11
6 NCMS Nowak, Elizabeth 55-59 1:07.50 1:09.47 5 6
7 NBA Quick, Sarah 55-59 1:08.05 NS NP 0
8 SRM Walts, Merrie 55-59 1:09.74 1:07.94 2 9
9 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 1:10.95 1:15.20 18 0

Heat 16 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Perissinotto, Karin 50-54 2:00.00 1:35.96 40 0
2 ARIZ Machado, Laura 50-54 1:25.00 1:19.68 37 0
3 ARIZ Cooperrider, Beth 50-54 1:22.63 1:14.40 23 0
4 MMAC Arredondo, Sheila 50-54 1:20.50 1:11.70 17 0
5 NEM Zraket, Lisa 50-54 1:24.40 1:22.78 38 0
6 GBM Downey, Sarah 50-54 1:31.00 1:26.71 39 0
7 UC31 Carr, Nikki 45-49 1:20.01 1:27.25 28 0
8 CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 45-49 1:18.89 1:15.27 23 0
9 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:38.34 1:38.46 29 0

Heat 17 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC39 McGinnis, Sonya 50-54 1:20.00 1:11.60 16 0
2 MMAC Rodrigues, Shawn 50-54 1:18.80 1:14.81 25 0
3 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:17.44 1:15.04 27 0
4 MMAC Dunn, Sara 50-54 1:17.00 1:10.17 13 0
5 NBA Lewis, Melissa 50-54 1:16.24 1:17.42 35 0
6 LVM Faure, Caroline 50-54 1:16.55 1:16.43 31 0
8 ARIZ Vidos, Amy 50-54 1:18.67 1:16.47 32 0
9 ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 50-54 1:19.51 1:18.55 36 0

Heat 18 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 50-54 1:15.87 1:17.22 34 0
2 NBA Coomber, Molly 50-54 1:15.43 1:12.89 20 0
3 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 1:15.00 1:11.58 15 0
4 OREG Daubersmith, Britta 50-54 1:14.57 1:15.21 29 0
5 CMS Hendricks, Melissa 50-54 1:14.05 1:10.12 12 0
6 ASC Kinlaw, Sheryl 50-54 1:14.28 1:13.11 21 0
7 QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 50-54 1:15.00 NS NP 0
8 RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 50-54 1:15.35 1:16.71 33 0
9 SDM Hodgson, Kia 50-54 1:15.49 1:14.18 22 0

Heat 19 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 1:14.01 1:12.32 19 0
2 MOVY Huettner, Heather 50-54 1:13.75 1:16.09 30 0
3 MAM Perry, Rebecca 50-54 1:13.00 1:12.31 18 0
4 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:10.75 1:11.32 14 0
5 OREG Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:09.67 1:08.91 7 4
6 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:10.00 1:14.52 24 0
7 CMS Seavall, Kelly 50-54 1:10.77 1:09.55 11 0
8 AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 1:13.67 1:15.19 28 0
9 CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 1:13.93 1:14.90 26 0

Heat 20 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Tobey, Stacey 50-54 1:08.28 1:07.79 5 6
2 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 1:08.00 1:08.97 9 2
3 GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 50-54 1:06.72 1:07.59 4 7
4 KAC Cleven, Detra 50-54 1:05.80 1:08.16 6 5
5 NYAC Gary, Kristin 50-54 1:03.60 1:05.65 1 11
6 OREG Asch, Jill 50-54 1:05.74 1:09.13 10 1
7 MICH Buck, Corrin 50-54 1:06.02 1:07.13 3 8
8 ENSW McPherson, Chris 50-54 1:07.70 1:08.95 8 3
9 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:08.00 1:06.94 2 9

Heat 21 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 1:16.60 1:22.97 27 0
2 CMS Lipson, Christy 45-49 1:16.50 1:14.59 20 0
3 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:15.14 1:15.95 26 0
4 UC48 Lyons, Bridget 45-49 1:14.61 1:14.40 19 0
5 IM Haberstich, Carrie 45-49 1:14.08 1:15.27 23 0
6 GAJA Hurst, Kim 45-49 1:14.14 1:10.90 14 0
7 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 1:14.75 1:15.15 22 0
8 NBA Nicolescu, Andreea 45-49 1:15.50 1:15.02 21 0
9 ARIZ Douglass, Donna 45-49 1:16.50 1:15.42 25 0

Heat 22 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Hughes, Megan 45-49 1:14.00 1:13.55 18 0
2 SNM Hrindo, Jan 45-49 1:12.80 1:13.30 17 0
3 TULS Meilner, Adina 45-49 1:11.45 1:11.29 15 0
4 RAM Olsen, Cat 45-49 1:11.00 1:12.61 16 0
5 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:09.03 1:09.53 12 0
6 MMAC Browne, Jenny 45-49 1:09.68 1:06.35 6 5
7 CMS Dravenstott, Laura 45-49 1:11.15 1:08.50 10 1
8 TNAQ Burton, Amy 45-49 1:12.61 1:10.51 13 0
9 NMMS Decker, Teddy 45-49 1:13.36 1:09.01 11 0

Heat 23 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Moss, Bonnie 45-49 1:09.00 1:03.80 3 8
2 NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 1:08.03 1:07.88 8 3
3 WIND Reiss, Natasha 45-49 1:06.95 1:08.43 9 2
4 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:05.00 1:05.08 4 7
5 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:03.90 1:02.65 2 9
6 CMS Wagner, Heather 45-49 1:04.28 1:02.23 1 11
7 PAR Duque, Diana 45-49 1:05.77 1:05.60 5 6
8 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:07.60 1:07.05 7 4
9 MAM Rublein, Susanne 45-49 1:08.04 NS NP 0

Heat 24 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PAC Killiri, Melissa 40-44 1:30.00 DQ NP 0
2 PSM Mellick, Kimberly 40-44 1:28.70 1:24.25 30 0
3 SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 40-44 1:18.91 1:09.46 17 0
4 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 1:17.23 1:19.06 29 0
5 SDM Breinholt, Stephanie 40-44 1:17.92 1:13.03 23 0
6 KENM Allen, Amanda 40-44 1:20.00 1:18.84 28 0
7 NAM Parey, Christine 40-44 1:28.77 1:24.80 31 0
8 ARIZ Moon, Colleen 35-39 1:20.10 1:14.35 32 0
9 GBM Seger, Kerri 35-39 1:24.00 1:21.39 34 0

Heat 25 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:17.15 1:17.05 27 0
2 DAMM Reyes, Claire 40-44 1:15.87 1:16.49 25 0
3 NEM Baudis, Christina 40-44 1:14.31 1:14.69 24 0
4 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 1:11.32 1:11.44 22 0
5 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:10.99 1:07.43 10 1
6 OREG Weisshaar, Meredith 40-44 1:11.17 1:07.75 13 0
7 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 1:13.73 1:11.13 21 0
8 SDM Patterson, Kim 40-44 1:15.34 1:09.50 18 0
9 RIO Hanson, Maren 40-44 1:16.00 1:16.98 26 0

Heat 26 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Reeves, Tessa 40-44 1:10.98 1:10.15 20 0
2 NYAC Sung, Chanterelle 40-44 1:10.00 1:09.45 16 0
3 MMAC Jean, Brandy 40-44 1:09.86 1:09.66 19 0
4 STAN Keeler, Susan 40-44 1:06.89 1:09.28 14 0
5 NBA Pledger, Abby 40-44 1:05.83 1:05.70 7 4
6 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 1:06.56 1:07.50 11 0
7 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 1:09.50 1:07.58 12 0
8 IM Hoover, Molly 40-44 1:10.00 1:09.44 15 0
9 LVM Santoro, Shelly 40-44 1:10.13 NS NP 0

Heat 27 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Edwards, Kris 40-44 1:05.50 1:04.67 5 6
2 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:05.36 1:06.06 9 2
3 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 1:04.23 1:00.40 1 11
4 CMS Lee, Jodi 40-44 1:03.96 1:03.53 4 7
5 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 1:00.72 1:00.46 2 9
6 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:02.76 1:02.67 3 8
7 OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 1:04.14 1:04.81 6 5
9 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 1:05.48 1:05.82 8 3

Heat 28 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Howland, Heather 35-39 1:20.01 NS NP 0
2 901 Vandergriff, Jennifer 35-39 1:18.77 1:11.32 25 0
3 MICH Attivissimo, Amy 35-39 1:16.64 1:13.26 30 0
4 NICK Darlak, Kelly 35-39 1:14.21 1:11.64 26 0
5 SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 35-39 1:13.21 1:09.73 21 0
6 OREG Metz, Amanda 35-39 1:13.25 1:11.00 24 0
7 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 1:14.46 1:12.05 28 0
8 MINN Jeske, Ingrid 35-39 1:17.15 1:18.47 33 0
9 PSCM Steele, Kirsten 35-39 1:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 29 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Glasgow, Ginny Ann 35-39 1:13.05 1:13.98 31 0
2 DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 35-39 1:11.95 1:09.07 18 0
3 ASC Joseph, Jeanie 35-39 1:11.21 1:05.94 10 1
4 IM Newhouse, Paige 35-39 1:10.85 1:07.92 13 0
5 BSMT Teller, Jordan 35-39 1:10.15 1:08.49 16 0
6 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:10.59 1:07.97 14 0
7 CMS Dorweiler, Katey 35-39 1:11.00 1:11.69 27 0
8 ARIZ Nelson, Christine 35-39 1:11.41 1:08.85 17 0
9 WMAC Seidler, Mindy 35-39 1:12.43 1:12.13 29 0

Heat 30 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Hine, Clare 35-39 1:10.00 1:07.98 15 0
2 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 1:09.35 1:09.57 19 0
3 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 1:08.73 1:09.90 22 0
4 GRA Melgaard, Megan 35-39 1:08.02 NS NP 0
5 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:07.16 1:05.13 9 2
6 TXLA Balentine, Angie 35-39 1:08.00 NS NP 0
7 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 1:08.15 1:10.56 23 0
8 ARIZ Craig, Jordan 35-39 1:08.99 1:09.57 19 0
9 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:09.95 1:07.85 12 0

Heat 31 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMAC Chamberlin, Melissa 35-39 1:06.82 1:06.04 11 0
2 NBA Hardin, Meghan 35-39 1:06.60 1:04.04 5 6
3 MOVY Miller, Paige 35-39 1:04.19 1:04.42 8 3
4 OREG Shepherd, Sara 35-39 1:03.44 1:02.58 2 9
5 TOC Watanabe, Naoko 35-39 1:00.34 59.62 1 11
6 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 1:01.90 1:02.95 3 8
7 MELO Rohr, Meredith 35-39 1:04.00 1:02.97 4 7
8 MINN Melsen, Krisie 35-39 1:05.15 1:04.38 7 4
9 NCMS Holland, Irish 35-39 1:06.73 1:04.34 6 5

Heat 32 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC48 Beerling, Michelle 25-29 1:45.00 1:18.45 32 0
3 IM Davis, Jordan 25-29 1:19.31 NS NP 0
4 MVN TerBush, Allison 25-29 1:12.70 1:06.82 18 0
5 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:10.50 1:07.10 20 0
6 SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 25-29 1:12.69 1:11.36 29 0
7 AKMS Rawson, Leslie 25-29 1:14.30 1:09.16 24 0
8 AKMS Miller, Kristina 25-29 1:35.12 1:20.55 33 0
9 KENM Sundling, Rebecca 30-34 1:25.00 1:13.58 23 0

Heat 33 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 1:20.39 1:16.11 27 0
2 GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 30-34 1:18.05 1:15.85 26 0
3 ROSE Robertson, Lindsay 30-34 1:13.75 1:16.52 28 0
4 PBM Dundey, Caitlin 30-34 1:11.56 1:11.71 20 0
5 KENM Johnson, Allison 30-34 1:10.71 1:08.51 16 0
6 CHEL Sawicz, Kasia 30-34 1:11.53 1:09.24 17 0
7 NEM Bonin, Angelina 30-34 1:12.46 1:09.43 19 0
8 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:16.96 1:14.86 25 0
9 LTNV Rasa, Abbey 30-34 1:20.00 1:14.40 24 0

Heat 34 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HFS Lawrence, Alannah 30-34 1:10.10 1:04.39 6 5
2 NICK Rust, Amy 30-34 1:10.00 1:08.25 15 0
3 ASC Scaparra, Joan 30-34 1:09.10 1:09.33 18 0
4 L4S Fuchs, Lauren 30-34 1:08.10 1:05.53 10 1
5 GBM McGrail, Crystie 30-34 1:06.49 1:06.81 12 0
6 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 1:06.85 1:07.25 14 0
7 RGSC Stanton, Elora 30-34 1:08.39 1:11.86 21 0
8 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 1:09.68 1:06.43 11 0
9 AMSC Mullins, Erin 30-34 1:10.00 1:12.31 22 0

Heat 35 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SMM Li, Jing 30-34 1:05.64 1:02.01 3 8
2 IM Eickstead, Kellie 30-34 1:05.04 1:05.33 9 2
3 HFS Percy, Meghann 30-34 1:03.01 1:02.25 4 7
4 TOC Houston, Katy 30-34 1:00.50 1:04.79 8 3
5 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 58.49 58.44 1 11
6 TOC Monsees, Courtney 30-34 59.99 58.53 2 9
7 HFS Lawrence, Sarah 30-34 1:02.14 1:03.59 5 6
8 WMAC Schneider, Leah 30-34 1:04.55 1:07.09 13 0
9 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 1:05.54 1:04.64 7 4

Heat 36 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 25-29 1:10.00 1:05.34 13 0
2 BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 25-29 1:09.78 1:07.82 22 0
3 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:09.50 1:14.09 30 0
4 AKMS Brakora, Kelly 25-29 1:09.43 1:10.14 27 0
5 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:09.00 1:09.57 26 0
6 AMSC Vance, Abby 25-29 1:09.10 1:06.59 17 0
7 NAM Webb, Brittany 25-29 1:09.50 1:08.71 23 0
8 IM Mansfield, Lori 25-29 1:09.77 1:10.95 28 0
9 ASC MacQueen, Jessica 25-29 1:10.00 1:15.81 31 0

Heat 37 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Ehrke, Allison 25-29 1:08.00 1:09.37 25 0
2 MVM Maisel, Sabrina 25-29 1:07.32 1:07.25 21 0
3 WLAC Golembeski, Keri 25-29 1:06.50 1:06.88 19 0
4 UC48 Young, Carmen 25-29 1:04.91 1:00.34 6 5
5 HFS Santoro, Emma 25-29 1:04.00 1:01.36 8 3
6 THOR Booth, Kate 25-29 1:04.40 1:04.70 12 0
7 BCTM Zaklicki, Honorata 25-29 1:05.55 1:06.04 15 0
8 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:07.12 1:05.85 14 0
9 UC48 Dana, Maggie 25-29 1:07.50 1:06.18 16 0

Heat 38 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Olson, Christine 25-29 1:03.75 1:03.24 9 2
2 OREG Tulloch, Natascha 25-29 1:03.00 59.99 4 7
3 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 1:00.75 59.77 3 8
4 HFS Conrad, Kelley 25-29 59.18 1:01.26 7 4
5 TOC Lee, Felicia 25-29 58.00 58.20 1 11
6 NYAC Ripley, Rachel 25-29 58.96 58.43 2 9
7 NYAC Flinn, Rachel 25-29 1:00.65 1:00.30 5 6
8 TOC Hughes, Christine 25-29 1:02.00 1:03.55 10 1
9 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 1:03.45 1:03.98 11 0

Heat 39 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PSM Vail, Frances 18-24 1:22.60 1:18.54 22 0
4 SAWS Fukamaki, Megan 18-24 1:17.73 1:19.30 23 0
5 MMAC Perkins, Tajia 18-24 1:14.56 1:10.32 17 0
6 PSM Moss, Julie 18-24 1:14.83 1:12.73 20 0
7 PSM Gates, Jordyn 18-24 1:18.55 1:15.28 21 0

Heat 40 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BOZSC Hudacek, Kaija 18-24 1:13.29 1:11.81 19 0
2 UC18 Schley, Mackenzie 18-24 1:11.77 1:10.93 18 0
3 PSM Simurdak, Hannah 18-24 1:10.87 1:08.88 15 0
4 PSM Deardorff, Emily 18-24 1:09.72 1:10.04 16 0
5 WLAC Minnich, Shannon 18-24 1:09.14 1:07.01 13 0
6 AMSC Carlson, Megan 18-24 1:09.33 1:03.05 4 7
7 GBM Rokos, Samantha 18-24 1:09.99 1:05.97 11 0
8 AMSC Maltby, Biz 18-24 1:11.66 1:07.16 14 0
9 LVM Taylor, Jaclyn 18-24 1:12.10 1:05.92 10 1

Heat 41 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Beachler, Joelle 18-24 1:08.00 1:05.07 7 4
2 MINN Lee, Madeline 18-24 1:06.70 1:05.20 8 3
3 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:05.00 1:05.39 9 2
4 SRVM Conlon, Kali 18-24 1:03.17 1:01.30 1 11
5 NAM Holub, Maddie 18-24 1:01.00 1:03.29 5 6
6 LVM Lubawy, Amy 18-24 1:03.10 1:01.71 2 9
7 L4S Exley, Shannon 18-24 1:04.00 1:04.33 6 5
8 WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 18-24 1:05.31 1:06.67 12 0
9 NASH Klinsky, Logan 18-24 1:07.23 1:02.36 3 8

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NMMS Mueller, Diane 80-84 3:12.66 NP
BSMT Sanddal, Charlotte 95-99 4:04.35 NP
DAM Gill, Kathy 65-69 1:37.21 NP
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:17.17 NP
ARIZ Worden, Michelle 40-44 1:04.23 NP
NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 25-29 1:08.38 NP
NMMS Duff, Kat 65-69 1:51.65 NP
VCM Warmuth, Stacey 60-64 1:11.69 NP
PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 70-74 1:50.52 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home