Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCC | Pabalan, Diego | 1:51.53 | 1:52.16 | 1 | NS | 14 | ||
RCC | Bernal, Javier | 1:51.44 | 1:52.47 | 2 | NS | 20 | ||
SIER | Meyer, Riley | 1:54.74 | 1:52.81 | 3 | NS | 13 | ||
SIER | Cannedy, Vaughn | 1:54.30 | 1:52.90 | 4 | NS | 12 | ||
PCC | Rostomyan, Roman | 1:52.62 | 1:53.08 | 5 | NS | 17 | ||
SMON | Casey, Colin | 1:52.56 | 1:53.19 | 6 | NS | 16 | ||
MESA | Wixom, Blake | 1:55.98 | 1:55.28 | 7 | NS | 11 | ||
MARI | Cruse, Nick | 1:53.74 | 1:55.30 | 8 | NS | 15 | ||
SIER | Quirarte, Sal | 1:57.19 | 1:55.80 | 9 | NS | 6 | ||
SIER | Ilin, Slava | 1:56.07 | 1:56.06 | 10 | NS | 7 | ||
RCC | Zaoui, Farouk | 1:56.32 | 1:57.83 | 11 | NS | 9 | ||
SIER | Watkins, Alex | 1:58.52 | 1:58.04 | 12 | NS | 5 | ||
SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 1:56.93 | 1:58.30 | 13 | NS | 4 | ||
SADD | Boniadi, Keyan | 1:57.04 | 1:58.33 | 14 | NS | 3 | ||
GOLD | Wallace, Connor | 1:57.48 | 1:58.99 | 15 | NS | 1 | ||
PALO | Fast, Toby | 1:59.86 | 1:59.95 | 16 | NS | 2 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | Wallace, Connor | 1:57.48 | 1:58.99 | 15 | 2:01.86 | 16 | 1 |
2 | SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 1:56.93 | 1:58.30 | 13 | 2:00.24 | 13 | 4 |
3 | RCC | Zaoui, Farouk | 1:56.32 | 1:57.83 | 11 | 1:54.71 | 9 | 9 |
4 | SIER | Quirarte, Sal | 1:57.19 | 1:55.80 | 9 | 1:57.26 | 11 | 6 |
5 | SIER | Ilin, Slava | 1:56.07 | 1:56.06 | 10 | 1:54.96 | 10 | 7 |
6 | SIER | Watkins, Alex | 1:58.52 | 1:58.04 | 12 | 1:58.19 | 12 | 5 |
7 | SADD | Boniadi, Keyan | 1:57.04 | 1:58.33 | 14 | 2:00.65 | 14 | 3 |
8 | PALO | Fast, Toby | 1:59.86 | 1:59.95 | 16 | 2:00.74 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESA | Wixom, Blake | 1:55.98 | 1:55.28 | 7 | 1:55.79 | 8 | 11 |
2 | PCC | Rostomyan, Roman | 1:52.62 | 1:53.08 | 5 | 1:50.92 | 2 | 17 |
3 | SIER | Meyer, Riley | 1:54.74 | 1:52.81 | 3 | 1:53.25 | 6 | 13 |
4 | OCC | Pabalan, Diego | 1:51.53 | 1:52.16 | 1 | 1:52.93 | 5 | 14 |
5 | RCC | Bernal, Javier | 1:51.44 | 1:52.47 | 2 | 1:50.52 | 1 | 20 |
6 | SIER | Cannedy, Vaughn | 1:54.30 | 1:52.90 | 4 | 1:55.68 | 7 | 12 |
7 | SMON | Casey, Colin | 1:52.56 | 1:53.19 | 6 | 1:51.32 | 3 | 16 |
8 | MARI | Cruse, Nick | 1:53.74 | 1:55.30 | 8 | 1:52.44 | 4 | 15 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | Dalija, Matt | 1:57.45 | NS | NP | NP |
DIAB | Fowlar, Ryan | 1:56.82 | 2:00.45 | 17 | NP |