Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCC | Kluck, Meghan | 1:04.05 | 1:04.49 | 1 | NS | 17 | ||
SRJC | Sargis, Taylor | 1:04.51 | 1:04.55 | 2 | NS | 20 | ||
SIER | Brown, Danielle | 1:07.10 | 1:06.80 | 3 | NS | 15 | ||
SBCC | Parson, Sarah | 1:06.47 | 1:07.54 | 4 | NS | 14 | ||
DIAB | Wanket, Jamie | 1:06.49 | 1:07.69 | 5 | NS | 16 | ||
PCC | Jo, Jocelyn | 1:07.95 | 1:08.76 | 6 | NS | 13 | ||
VENT | Bese, Adrianna | 1:09.98 | 1:09.37 | 7 | NS | 12 | ||
WV | Ruzsa, Alexandra | 1:08.36 | 1:09.73 | 8 | NS | 11 | ||
SRJC | Langley, Alexandra | 1:10.48 | 1:09.90 | 9 | NS | 9 | ||
GOLD | Greer, Cam | 1:10.72 | 1:09.90 | 9 | NS | 3 | ||
PCC | Perez, Sharon | 1:10.49 | 1:10.15 | 11 | NS | 4 | ||
LPC | Tsui, Hannah | 1:10.08 | 1:10.21 | 12 | NS | 6 | ||
SJDE | Pou, Tahlia | 1:10.09 | 1:10.93 | 13 | NS | 7 | ||
MESA | Lupien, Carly | 1:11.23 | 1:11.08 | 14 | NS | 5 | ||
CUES | Schwarz, Makenna | 1:10.92 | 1:11.75 | 15 | NS | 2 | ||
AMER | Morgan, Audrey | 1:11.07 | 1:12.01 | 16 | NS | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUES | Schwarz, Makenna | 1:10.92 | 1:11.75 | 15 | 1:10.95 | 15 | 2 |
2 | SJDE | Pou, Tahlia | 1:10.09 | 1:10.93 | 13 | 1:09.40 | 10 | 7 |
3 | PCC | Perez, Sharon | 1:10.49 | 1:10.15 | 11 | 1:10.51 | 13 | 4 |
4 | GOLD | Greer, Cam | 1:10.72 | 1:09.90 | 9 | 1:10.52 | 14 | 3 |
5 | SRJC | Langley, Alexandra | 1:10.48 | 1:09.90 | 9 | 1:09.27 | 9 | 9 |
6 | LPC | Tsui, Hannah | 1:10.08 | 1:10.21 | 12 | 1:10.35 | 11 | 6 |
7 | MESA | Lupien, Carly | 1:11.23 | 1:11.08 | 14 | 1:10.42 | 12 | 5 |
8 | AMER | Morgan, Audrey | 1:11.07 | 1:12.01 | 16 | 1:14.98 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENT | Bese, Adrianna | 1:09.98 | 1:09.37 | 7 | 1:08.40 | 7 | 12 |
2 | DIAB | Wanket, Jamie | 1:06.49 | 1:07.69 | 5 | 1:05.96 | 3 | 16 |
3 | SIER | Brown, Danielle | 1:07.10 | 1:06.80 | 3 | 1:06.81 | 4 | 15 |
4 | OCC | Kluck, Meghan | 1:04.05 | 1:04.49 | 1 | 1:05.35 | 2 | 17 |
5 | SRJC | Sargis, Taylor | 1:04.51 | 1:04.55 | 2 | 1:04.19 | 1 | 20 |
6 | SBCC | Parson, Sarah | 1:06.47 | 1:07.54 | 4 | 1:06.94 | 5 | 14 |
7 | PCC | Jo, Jocelyn | 1:07.95 | 1:08.76 | 6 | 1:07.89 | 6 | 13 |
8 | WV | Ruzsa, Alexandra | 1:08.36 | 1:09.73 | 8 | 1:09.10 | 8 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPC | Bammer, Mackenzie | 1:11.02 | 1:12.36 | 17 | NP |
ELCA | Siverts, Clare | 1:12.45 | 1:13.43 | 18 | NP |