Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCC | Jones, Michael | 51.00 | 51.30 | 1 | NS | 17 | ||
SIER | Siniy, Aleksandr | 52.32 | 51.56 | 2 | NS | 16 | ||
PCC | Jo, Samuel | 51.06 | 51.64 | 3 | NS | 20 | ||
SIER | Woo, Gary | 52.55 | 51.83 | 4 | NS | 13 | ||
DIAB | Mahgoub, Abdallah | 52.31 | 52.07 | 5 | NS | 15 | ||
OCC | Pabalan, Diego | 50.99 | 52.10 | 6 | NS | 12 | ||
GOLD | Lund, Aidan | 51.00 | 52.17 | 7 | NS | 14 | ||
SMON | Casey, Colin | 51.80 | 52.58 | 8 | NS | 11 | ||
CUES | Mylan, Sean | 53.33 | 52.68 | 9 | NS | 6 | ||
VENT | Fuchs, Cooper | 52.84 | 52.70 | 10 | NS | 7 | ||
ELCA | Jaouhar, Aziz | 53.21 | 52.76 | 11 | NS | 9 | ||
SIER | Van Farowe, Carson | 53.17 | 52.95 | 12 | NS | 5 | ||
SJDE | Monroe, Josh | 53.28 | 53.81 | 13 | NS | 4 | ||
CANY | Feather, Rowdy | 53.47 | 54.36 | 14 | NS | 3 | ||
DIAB | Sharma, Apoorva | 53.78 | 54.55 | 15 | NS | 2 | ||
OCC | Estiamba, Christian | 53.82 | 54.76 | 16 | NS | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAB | Sharma, Apoorva | 53.78 | 54.55 | 15 | 54.36 | 15 | 2 |
2 | SJDE | Monroe, Josh | 53.28 | 53.81 | 13 | 53.49 | 13 | 4 |
3 | ELCA | Jaouhar, Aziz | 53.21 | 52.76 | 11 | 53.02 | 9 | 9 |
4 | CUES | Mylan, Sean | 53.33 | 52.68 | 9 | 53.15 | 11 | 6 |
5 | VENT | Fuchs, Cooper | 52.84 | 52.70 | 10 | 53.07 | 10 | 7 |
6 | SIER | Van Farowe, Carson | 53.17 | 52.95 | 12 | 53.33 | 12 | 5 |
7 | CANY | Feather, Rowdy | 53.47 | 54.36 | 14 | 53.91 | 14 | 3 |
8 | OCC | Estiamba, Christian | 53.82 | 54.76 | 16 | 54.40 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | Lund, Aidan | 51.00 | 52.17 | 7 | 51.41 | 5 | 14 |
2 | DIAB | Mahgoub, Abdallah | 52.31 | 52.07 | 5 | 51.17 | 4 | 15 |
3 | PCC | Jo, Samuel | 51.06 | 51.64 | 3 | 50.02 | 1 | 20 |
4 | OCC | Jones, Michael | 51.00 | 51.30 | 1 | 50.20 | 2 | 17 |
5 | SIER | Siniy, Aleksandr | 52.32 | 51.56 | 2 | 50.66 | 3 | 16 |
6 | SIER | Woo, Gary | 52.55 | 51.83 | 4 | 51.48 | 6 | 13 |
7 | OCC | Pabalan, Diego | 50.99 | 52.10 | 6 | 51.63 | 7 | 12 |
8 | SMON | Casey, Colin | 51.80 | 52.58 | 8 | 52.67 | 8 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAB | Proctor, Matthew | 54.47 | 55.40 | 17 | NP |
GROS | Ojeda, Vince | 55.20 | 56.12 | 18 | NP |