Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCC | Hemmens, Hayden | 1:38.73 | 1:40.20 | 1 | NS | 20 | ||
OCC | Hemmens, Reece | 1:44.24 | 1:41.30 | 2 | NS | 15 | ||
SIER | Ilin, Daniel | 1:41.45 | 1:41.36 | 3 | NS | 17 | ||
SIER | Ilin, Slava | 1:44.48 | 1:41.62 | 4 | NS | 16 | ||
DIAB | Remmert, Sean | 1:41.95 | 1:41.71 | 5 | NS | 14 | ||
OCC | Sloan, Dawson | 1:41.61 | 1:41.73 | 6 | NS | 12 | ||
CUES | Barton, Austin | 1:42.36 | 1:42.92 | 7 | NS | 13 | ||
SJDE | Berry, James | 1:44.23 | 1:43.33 | 8 | NS | 11 | ||
GOLD | Williamson, Blake | 1:42.34 | 1:43.49 | 9 | NS | 9 | ||
SMON | Holt, Matt | 1:44.51 | 1:43.54 | 10 | NS | 1 | ||
DIAB | Fournier, Troy | 1:45.20 | 1:43.63 | 11 | NS | 7 | ||
SIER | DelliQuadri, Dominic | 1:43.87 | 1:44.12 | 12 | NS | 6 | ||
SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 1:45.41 | 1:44.77 | 13 | NS | 3 | ||
SADD | Dimino, Andrew | 1:44.66 | 1:45.52 | 14 | NS | 2 | ||
LPC | Perez Del Rio, Esteban | 1:44.11 | 1:45.67 | 15 | NS | 4 | ||
SRJC | Schiano Dicola, Julian | 1:44.52 | 1:45.81 | 16 | NS | 5 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LPC | Perez Del Rio, Esteban | 1:44.11 | 1:45.67 | 15 | 1:44.66 | 13 | 4 |
2 | SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 1:45.41 | 1:44.77 | 13 | 1:45.39 | 14 | 3 |
3 | DIAB | Fournier, Troy | 1:45.20 | 1:43.63 | 11 | 1:42.84 | 10 | 7 |
4 | GOLD | Williamson, Blake | 1:42.34 | 1:43.49 | 9 | 1:42.48 | 9 | 9 |
5 | SMON | Holt, Matt | 1:44.51 | 1:43.54 | 10 | 1:49.94 | 16 | 1 |
6 | SIER | DelliQuadri, Dominic | 1:43.87 | 1:44.12 | 12 | 1:42.95 | 11 | 6 |
7 | SADD | Dimino, Andrew | 1:44.66 | 1:45.52 | 14 | 1:45.40 | 15 | 2 |
8 | SRJC | Schiano Dicola, Julian | 1:44.52 | 1:45.81 | 16 | 1:44.25 | 12 | 5 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUES | Barton, Austin | 1:42.36 | 1:42.92 | 7 | 1:41.56 | 6 | 13 |
2 | DIAB | Remmert, Sean | 1:41.95 | 1:41.71 | 5 | 1:41.17 | 5 | 14 |
3 | SIER | Ilin, Daniel | 1:41.45 | 1:41.36 | 3 | 1:39.44 | 2 | 17 |
4 | OCC | Hemmens, Hayden | 1:38.73 | 1:40.20 | 1 | 1:37.84 | 1 | 20 |
5 | OCC | Hemmens, Reece | 1:44.24 | 1:41.30 | 2 | 1:40.78 | 4 | 15 |
6 | SIER | Ilin, Slava | 1:44.48 | 1:41.62 | 4 | 1:40.61 | 3 | 16 |
7 | OCC | Sloan, Dawson | 1:41.61 | 1:41.73 | 6 | 1:41.84 | 7 | 12 |
8 | SJDE | Berry, James | 1:44.23 | 1:43.33 | 8 | 1:43.38 | 8 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKE | Glossbrenner, Mark | 1:45.84 | 1:46.28 | 17 | NP |
MESA | Wixom, Blake | 1:47.60 | 1:46.63 | 18 | NP |
PALO | Altman, Jarad | 1:46.85 | 1:47.42 | 19 | NP |
GOLD | McClafferty, Liam | 1:47.91 | 1:47.63 | 20 | NP |
GOLD | Ure, Nicky | 1:46.08 | 1:47.85 | 21 | NP |