Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MATT | Chu, Sally Ha | 50-54 | 2:44.25 | 2:27.72 | 4 |
5 | SSS | Johnson, Laura | 55-59 | 2:33.10 | 2:23.50 | 1 |
6 | ABSC | Harris, Deborah | 70-74 | 2:34.00 | DQ | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AWJ | Thomas, Dodi | 75-79 | 2:18.66 | 2:12.70 | 1 |
4 | ENSW | Wiseman, Sarah | 60-64 | 1:54.70 | 1:39.93 | 1 |
5 | SAMS | Harrison, Patricia | 65-69 | 1:45.00 | NS | NP |
6 | ARP | Ingold, Barbara | 65-69 | 1:47.13 | 1:53.03 | 1 |
7 | ABSC | Cason, Kathleen | 65-69 | 2:13.58 | 2:15.86 | 2 |
8 | GMKW | Ottosen, Sue | 80-84 | 2:23.92 | 2:53.30 | 1 |
9 | UC45 | Jacobson, Kara | 50-54 | NT | 1:38.10 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AWYY | Hicks, R | 50-54 | 1:35.00 | 1:31.15 | 2 |
3 | DYNA | Dickson, Bailey | 30-34 | 1:27.00 | 1:23.70 | 2 |
4 | YOMC | Westfield, Priscilla | 40-44 | 1:26.31 | 1:21.99 | 1 |
5 | YOMC | Oakes, Dawn | 45-49 | 1:24.63 | 1:24.02 | 1 |
6 | ARP | von Hillebrandt, Eric | 55-59 | 1:26.00 | 1:26.72 | 2 |
7 | UC14 | Kim, Sophie | 40-44 | 1:26.78 | 1:26.10 | 2 |
8 | ABSC | Carpenter, Mindy | 45-49 | 1:33.28 | 1:41.50 | 2 |
9 | AWYY | James, Jason | 50-54 | 1:40.00 | DQ | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AWJ | Kollross, Steven | 65-69 | 1:21.00 | 1:19.30 | 2 |
3 | GMKW | Jones, Cathy | 50-54 | 1:20.47 | 1:19.74 | 1 |
4 | UC15 | Nolen, George | 75-79 | 1:20.00 | NS | NP |
5 | YOMC | Nelson, Hannah | 25-29 | 1:19.01 | NS | NP |
6 | CPAC | Hickey, James | 70-74 | 1:19.46 | 1:19.11 | 1 |
7 | ARP | Doupe, William | 60-64 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.55 | 3 |
8 | ENSW | Phillips, Mike | 65-69 | 1:20.96 | 1:19.32 | 3 |
9 | UC45 | Schilling, Drew | 65-69 | 1:22.54 | 1:22.74 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SHARK | Couch, Bob | 75-79 | 1:18.50 | 1:21.14 | 1 |
3 | ARP | French, Lauren | 25-29 | 1:15.88 | 1:14.54 | 2 |
4 | DYNA | Roberts, Simon | 25-29 | 1:08.57 | 1:04.63 | 2 |
5 | DYNA | Hoffman, Richard | 35-39 | 1:07.84 | 1:09.07 | 2 |
6 | ARP | Verin, Alexander | 35-39 | 1:08.06 | 1:05.86 | 1 |
7 | AGC | Breen, James | 60-64 | 1:13.40 | 1:12.00 | 2 |
8 | NAUT | Douglas, Opio | 25-29 | 1:15.89 | 1:30.56 | 3 |
9 | RAYS | Testa, Lauren | 30-34 | 1:18.73 | 1:15.23 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DYNA | Pack, Glenn | 45-49 | 1:06.38 | 1:06.66 | 1 |
3 | AWJ | Dyer, Andy | 65-69 | 1:03.00 | 1:04.75 | 1 |
4 | SAMS | Andrews, Harrison | 25-29 | 1:02.64 | 1:02.58 | 1 |
5 | YOMC | Hamilton, Zane | 40-44 | 58.91 | 56.37 | 1 |
6 | DYNA | Christy, Jamie | 25-29 | 1:00.67 | 1:01.73 | 1 |
7 | NAUT | Wondaferew, Daniel | 18-24 | 1:02.80 | 1:02.82 | 1 |
8 | CBF | Bush, Jeff | 60-64 | 1:05.76 | 1:03.73 | 1 |
9 | UC45 | Hodges, Brad | 55-59 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.17 | 1 |