Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet ( Sun, Mar 25, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 14: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Babcock, Colin
25-29
25.00
1/4
26.14
1
20
DAM
Menna, Greg
40-44
29.90
1/3
29.35
1
20
MAM
Boden, Alexander
40-44
31.00
1/2
30.68
2
17
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
35-39
30.91
1/6
30.86
1
20
MAM
Law, David
30-34
32.01
2/4
31.25
1
20
TOC
Prill, Derek
30-34
29.50
1/5
31.31
2
17
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
31.83
1/7
31.69
1
20
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
32.18
2/5
32.10
2
17
CMAM
Ford, Jesse
35-39
32.00
1/1
32.17
3
16
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
32.00
1/8
32.24
1
20
TSUN
Olsen, Ryan
25-29
38.00
5/5
32.75
2
17
OCCM
Tierney, DJ
50-54
35.00
3/7
33.11
2
17
RAMS
Maryatt, Andrew
55-59
33.00
2/3
33.18
1
20
MEMO
Song, James
35-39
33.35
2/1
33.19
4
15
UC38
Barta, Paul
25-29
33.46
2/8
33.35
3
16
QSS
Keighley, Tim
55-59
35.00
3/8
33.44
2
17
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
33.22
2/7
33.68
3
16
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
33.17
2/2
33.69
5
14
SAC
Boedtker, Markus
50-54
35.00
3/1
33.80
3
16
WCM
Bridges, Daniel
60-64
33.00
2/6
34.06
1
20
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
40-44
34.56
3/6
34.26
3
16
SRVM
Kent, Derek
40-44
36.00
4/3
34.55
4
15
USF
Ewing, Jack
55-59
33.90
3/4
35.28
4
15
TOC
Haynes, David
65-69
34.00
3/5
35.40
1
20
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
45-49
34.68
3/2
35.40
2
17
NBA
Cooperman, Jeff
50-54
35.06
4/4
35.45
4
15
MAM
McClelland, mac
65-69
37.00
4/8
36.08
2
17
LNRS
McCarthy, John
50-54
38.00
5/3
36.11
5
14
TAM
Foote, John
65-69
37.80
5/4
36.46
3
16
TVM
Hektner, Eric
60-64
35.46
4/5
36.84
2
17
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
35-39
36.37
4/2
36.91
6
13
TEME
Kellenback, Michael
40-44
37.00
4/1
37.01
5
14
SAC
Hurndon, Reuben
40-44
55.00
7/4
37.25
6
13
MEMO
Lopez, David
50-54
36.18
4/6
37.53
6
13
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
60-64
38.66
5/6
38.03
3
16
MEMO
Foster, Jeffrey
50-54
39.04
5/2
38.78
7
12
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
40-44
43.00
6/2
38.91
7
12
MEMO
Cramer, Steven
55-59
40.00
5/7
39.73
5
14
QSS
Jochim, Christian
70-74
40.00
5/1
39.86
1
20
HTUB
Mikatarian, Doug
50-54
40.84
6/5
40.94
8
11
SRVM
Harsono, Hari
45-49
40.00
5/8
41.01
3
16
WCM
Upshaw, Bob
65-69
42.86
6/6
42.67
4
15
USF
Fleming, Jack
80-84
42.52
6/3
45.47
1
20
MEMO
Cramer, James
55-59
45.00
6/7
46.77
6
13
NBA
Griffiths, John
50-54
40.47
6/4
47.50
9
9
TCAM
Johnson, Gary
65-69
46.52
6/1
48.59
5
14
MVM
McMillan, Bret
50-54
1:00.00
7/5
50.74
10
7
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
47.24
6/8
1:03.57
2
17
MEMO
Maxwell, Irving
65-69
1:05.94
7/2
1:06.02
6
13
UC38
Yen, Cheng Chung
75-79
1:00.58
7/3
1:07.79
1
20
SCSC
Gupta, Dr Kailash
70-74
1:02.00
7/6
1:10.64
2
17
RPM
Tuttle, Tony
65-69
1:41.00
7/1
1:30.64
7
12
USF
Grohe, William
80-84
1:23.77
7/7
1:43.96
3
16
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
34.37
3/3
DQ
0
MAAC
Zador, Erik
35-39
37.00
4/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home