Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 18, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:55.61
6/4
1:56.12
1
20
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
1:59.89
6/3
1:57.21
2
17
CVMM
Denny, Michael
35-39
1:57.49
6/5
1:59.75
1
20
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
2:04.00
6/6
2:01.15
1
20
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
2:04.89
6/2
2:04.61
2
17
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
2:15.52
5/3
2:06.20
1
20
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
2:11.51
5/5
2:08.86
1
20
UC33
James, Jessica
30-34
2:05.61
6/7
2:08.94
1
20
SCAQ
Matthews, Michael
55-59
2:08.18
6/1
2:10.36
1
20
PCM
Denlea, Philip
40-44
2:20.00
5/7
2:16.49
1
20
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
2:19.00
5/2
2:17.76
1
20
CVMM
Coleman, Rachel
18-24
2:10.00
6/8
2:18.76
1
20
UC33
O'Keeffe, Peter
65-69
2:20.60
5/1
2:19.28
2
17
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
2:30.00
4/3
2:24.77
2
17
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
2:22.35
5/8
2:25.72
2
17
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
2:45.09
3/4
2:26.42
1
20
CVMM
Stolshek, Bradley
55-59
2:29.80
4/5
2:26.59
2
17
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
2:26.80
4/4
2:29.61
1
20
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
2:31.60
4/6
2:29.86
1
20
SCTM
Bahr, Christopher
50-54
2:40.00
4/7
2:29.89
2
17
SCTM
Moy, Thomas
50-54
2:45.00
4/8
2:35.89
3
16
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
2:44.85
4/1
2:37.11
3
16
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
2:46.16
3/5
2:43.24
1
20
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
2:55.00
3/6
2:47.75
2
17
MMAC
Sabatier, Diane
60-64
2:51.37
3/3
2:51.40
3
16
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
3:00.00
3/7
2:54.71
2
17
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
3:30.00
2/2
2:57.39
3
16
EQX
Church, Mark
50-54
2:59.13
3/2
3:04.39
4
15
EQX
Jones, Rodney
45-49
3:01.90
3/1
3:05.04
3
16
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
55-59
3:05.65
2/4
3:05.30
2
17
PCM
Paine, Paula
40-44
3:20.50
2/3
3:10.02
1
20
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
3:14.93
2/5
3:11.33
2
17
SPP
Mankerian, Yvette
40-44
4:45.00
1/5
3:14.25
2
17
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
3:30.00
2/6
3:15.13
1
20
MRSC
Kahm, Cara
30-34
4:00.00
2/8
3:49.12
2
17
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
3:55.73
2/7
3:49.30
3
16
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
4:54.25
1/3
4:42.97
1
20
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
4:44.64
1/4
4:51.09
2
17
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
50-54
3:59.00
2/1
DQ
0
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
2:17.40
5/6
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
2:11.26
5/4
NS
0
TSTT
Edge, Marci
50-54
3:02.00
3/8
NS
0
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
2:40.00
4/2
NS
0
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
3:25.79
NS
0
VMSC
Frlekin, Steve
65-69
2:50.28
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home