Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Women 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
56.63
24/5
57.73
1
11
WMAC
Schaetz, Emma
56.50
24/4
58.13
2
9
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
1:00.00
24/2
59.11
3
8
IM
Bruce, Madeline
59.00
24/3
59.74
4
7
ARIZ
Detka, Michelle
1:00.41
24/8
59.87
5
6
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
1:00.00
24/7
1:00.13
6
5
UC-56
Lyons, Danielle
1:08.43
22/4
1:00.67
7
4
UC56
Lucchesi, Margot
1:03.90
23/3
1:00.87
8
3
WMAC
Perez, Esmeralda
1:00.18
24/1
1:02.23
9
2
UC16
Schuster, Hannah
1:02.00
23/5
1:02.66
10
1
NMMS
Barsun-Villa, Adelheid
59.10
24/6
1:03.50
11
0
IM
Eklund, Nicole
1:05.41
23/2
1:03.52
12
0
ROSE
Hand, Samantha
1:08.53
22/5
1:04.09
13
0
ROSE
Hacobian, Anais
1:06.97
23/1
1:04.45
14
0
KONA
Avery, Sierra
1:06.60
23/7
1:05.59
15
0
NAM
Viersen, Campbell
1:13.00
22/3
1:09.99
16
0
WMAC
Rezmer, Gracelyn
1:27.25
22/6
1:13.45
17
0
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
1:07.00
23/8
NS
0
INDY
Meyer, Molly
1:01.99
23/4
NS
0
UC17
Peterson, Morgan
1:04.46
23/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KENM
Saiz, Hannah
54.19
21/4
55.30
1
11
INDY
Miles, Mallory
57.25
21/6
57.02
2
9
TOC
Kastes, Katie
56.45
21/5
57.16
3
8
NYAC
Parsons, Kristina
56.65
21/3
57.37
4
7
IM
Holmes, Leigh
1:01.64
20/4
57.42
5
6
ENSW
Fish, Abigail
1:05.00
20/7
58.06
6
5
NYAC
Collyer, Courtney
59.11
21/1
58.31
7
4
TOC
Senko, Anna
58.00
21/2
58.66
8
3
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
58.41
21/7
59.32
9
2
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
59.89
21/8
59.87
10
1
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
1:03.73
20/3
1:00.30
11
0
AKMS
Langford, Lauren
1:05.53
20/8
1:00.86
12
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
1:07.00
19/5
1:01.06
13
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
1:05.38
20/1
1:02.27
14
0
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
1:04.49
20/6
1:02.62
15
0
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
1:05.55
19/4
1:03.63
16
0
BCTM
McCartney, Theresa
1:02.44
20/5
1:04.21
17
0
VALM
Williams, Holly
1:04.62
20/2
1:04.27
18
0
INDY
Long, Stephanie
1:11.48
19/3
1:07.96
19
0
MICH
Amodeo, Ashley
1:12.01
19/2
1:10.30
20
0
IM
Mansfield, Lori
1:12.00
19/6
1:10.87
21
0
SNM
Robertson, Lindsay
1:17.53
19/7
1:19.26
22
0
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:25.00
19/1
1:27.80
23
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Blondell, Alicia
1:01.47
18/6
59.32
1
11
INDY
Smith, Erica
57.89
18/5
59.56
2
9
IM
Brunka, Christina
1:02.00
18/2
1:00.09
3
8
MMA
Madgiak, Jen
1:03.35
18/1
1:03.03
4
7
1693
Greene, Shannon
1:04.92
17/5
1:04.28
5
6
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
1:03.75
17/4
1:04.42
6
5
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
1:07.00
17/3
1:04.73
7
4
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
1:03.63
18/8
1:04.77
8
3
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
1:03.33
18/7
1:05.64
9
2
SLAM
Lau, Amanda
1:08.50
17/6
1:06.49
10
1
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
1:10.66
17/7
1:08.09
11
0
PALM
Harriman, Sarah
1:11.00
17/1
1:08.99
12
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
1:08.72
17/2
1:10.70
13
0
ISWM
Bonfitto, Jordan
1:19.04
14/5
1:16.90
14
0
UC32
Nelson, Hanna
1:15.44
14/7
1:30.49
15
0
SKY
Yeoman, Christina
1:14.99
14/6
DQ
0
CLOV
Herrmann, Danielle
53.71
18/4
NS
0
SPP
Jacobs, Naomi
1:12.00
17/8
NS
0
NTXL
Mason, Jes
59.65
18/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
58.81
16/4
58.54
1
11
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
59.61
16/5
58.73
2
9
INDY
Weaver, Jenny
1:01.50
16/6
59.47
3
8
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
1:00.50
16/3
1:00.08
4
7
SFTL
Kisel, Michele
1:02.89
16/2
1:00.19
5
6
MOVY
Miller, Paige
1:06.30
15/6
1:01.45
6
5
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
1:05.54
15/5
1:02.71
7
4
NCMS
Holland, Irish
1:05.50
15/4
1:03.18
8
3
ENSW
Hollister, Mary
1:05.48
16/1
1:03.84
9
2
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
1:04.27
16/7
1:04.53
10
1
SNM
Louhichi, Nadia
1:15.88
14/4
1:05.18
11
0
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
1:05.50
16/8
1:05.46
12
0
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
1:06.00
15/3
1:06.58
13
0
WLAC
Gold, Anne
1:08.00
15/2
1:06.96
14
0
PAWW
Johnsen, Amber
1:08.65
15/7
1:07.65
15
0
LIB
Liberty, Laurel
1:11.57
15/1
1:08.90
16
0
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
1:12.59
14/3
1:12.69
17
0
ARKM
Cameron, Megan
1:11.74
15/8
1:15.04
18
0
MMA
Byers, Jelena
1:13.87
14/2
1:17.71
19
0
MICH
Schmaltz, Elizabeth
2:25.00
14/1
2:27.17
20
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Tobias, Erin
1:01.89
13/4
1:00.21
1
11
CPCT
Van Orden, Anna
1:05.18
13/3
1:02.78
2
9
IM
Levine, Nicola
1:05.00
13/5
1:03.46
3
8
PSM
Ella, Ellen
1:12.50
12/4
1:05.07
4
7
PALM
Yocum, Kari
1:10.10
13/7
1:05.43
5
6
WMAC
Perez, Sarah
1:08.32
13/2
1:05.48
6
5
MICH
Lindley, Sarah
1:06.86
13/6
1:06.17
7
4
LIB
Klotz, Francine
1:12.02
13/8
1:09.00
8
3
NEM
Baudis, Christina
1:14.60
12/6
1:11.64
9
2
CMS
Pitcher, Stacey
1:12.86
12/5
1:12.12
10
1
SYS
Scholz, Amanda
1:14.03
12/3
1:13.20
11
0
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
1:11.62
13/1
1:13.23
12
0
INDY
Marvin, Linda
1:15.56
12/2
1:14.15
13
0
NAM
Parey, Christine
1:24.06
12/7
1:23.68
14
0
MMA
De Boer, Karen
1:40.00
12/1
1:33.00
15
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
59.00
11/4
58.69
1
11
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
1:02.47
11/5
1:01.61
2
9
NCMS
Holland, Amy
1:05.50
11/3
1:02.29
3
8
COOG
Visser, Linda
1:05.90
11/2
1:03.87
4
7
KAC
Cleven, Detra
1:05.53
11/6
1:05.77
5
6
MICH
Colombo, Paula
1:15.00
11/8
1:08.56
6
5
UC38
Griffin, Kara
1:09.99
11/7
1:08.84
7
4
WCM
Strong, Susan
1:12.98
11/1
1:09.22
8
3
SHAM
Petyk, Jennifer
1:15.00
8/4
1:09.67
9
2
MICH
Veen, Maria
1:18.91
8/2
1:16.82
10
1
NCMS
Carter, Eddie
1:17.69
8/5
1:16.88
11
0
PBM
Williams, Tracy
1:17.13
8/3
1:18.39
12
0
SNM
Sorensen, Susan
1:25.00
8/1
1:20.60
13
0
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
1:20.00
8/6
1:21.88
14
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
1:03.11
10/4
1:01.01
1
11
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:08.00
10/6
1:05.83
2
9
INDY
Shuck, Susie
1:07.00
10/3
1:07.28
3
8
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
1:04.93
10/5
1:07.97
4
7
SPM
Westerman, Karen
1:09.16
10/7
1:08.01
5
6
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
1:10.80
10/1
1:08.66
6
5
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
1:13.70
9/3
1:10.96
7
4
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
1:16.04
9/2
1:11.83
8
3
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
1:09.15
10/2
1:12.79
9
2
MICH
Karas-Foltz, Bonnie
1:12.85
9/5
1:13.17
10
1
WMAC
Jensen, Lauren
1:12.79
9/4
1:13.85
11
0
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
1:15.50
9/6
1:15.24
12
0
PAWW
Miller, Tracy
1:25.20
9/8
1:16.38
13
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
1:20.83
9/1
1:17.69
14
0
TPIT
Ott, Nancy
1:20.00
9/7
1:26.92
15
0
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
1:53.77
8/7
1:49.42
16
0
ENSW
Rietz, Heather
1:12.00
10/8
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
1:00.41
7/4
1:01.82
1
11
IM
Block, Andrea
1:03.83
7/5
1:04.08
2
9
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
1:06.34
7/3
1:05.13
3
8
SFTL
Hung, Maria
1:08.30
7/6
1:07.63
4
7
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:09.83
7/2
1:10.32
5
6
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
1:15.42
6/3
1:11.54
6
5
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:13.50
7/1
1:11.88
7
4
SLAM
Woehler, Mary
1:11.95
7/7
1:11.90
8
3
NEM
Delorey, Laura
1:16.55
6/6
1:12.78
9
2
IM
Redig, Patty
1:14.02
6/5
1:13.01
10
1
NEM
Jensen, Sue
1:13.67
7/8
1:13.09
11
0
TAM
Joyce, Martha
1:14.00
6/4
1:14.53
12
0
SWIN
Gifford, Kathryn
1:25.00
6/7
1:24.11
13
0
SFTL
Grady, Marci
1:40.62
6/1
1:40.71
14
0
O*H*
Feldkircher, Mary
1:50.00
4/6
1:41.42
15
0
INDY
Vollmer, Patti
1:45.00
6/8
1:45.80
16
0
SKY
Becker, Annell
2:05.00
4/7
1:57.97
17
0
PBM
Jones, Eney
1:20.22
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
1:06.00
5/4
1:04.33
1
11
WMAC
Mann, Melinda
1:10.03
5/3
1:06.46
2
9
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:08.48
5/5
1:07.72
3
8
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
1:14.20
5/6
1:12.38
4
7
O*H*
Norton, Judith
1:29.00
4/4
1:18.79
5
6
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:18.89
5/2
1:18.83
6
5
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
1:26.27
5/8
1:25.44
7
4
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
1:25.04
5/1
1:25.60
8
3
O*H*
Beck, Pam
1:26.78
4/3
1:31.43
9
2
SVY
Lampe, Betty
1:34.71
4/2
1:33.96
10
1
SWIFT
Knowles, Nancy
1:37.23
4/5
1:48.43
11
0
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
1:22.00
5/7
DQ
0
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
1:49.24
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:12.00
3/4
1:10.62
1
11
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
1:27.00
3/5
1:25.74
2
9
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
1:55.00
3/7
1:40.43
3
8
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
1:57.59
3/1
1:50.76
4
7
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
1:45.00
3/6
1:50.79
5
6
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
1:55.00
3/2
1:58.11
6
5
MICH
Schemanske, Carol
2:50.00
3/8
DQ
0
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
1:34.77
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Brown, Dana
1:30.36
2/5
1:24.59
1
11
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
1:27.30
2/4
1:29.39
2
9
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:42.55
2/3
1:34.66
3
8
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:43.30
2/6
1:35.89
4
7
MINN
Larsen, Babs
1:45.00
2/2
1:41.41
5
6
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
1:46.65
2/7
1:44.80
6
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
1:42.00
1/5
1:42.03
1
11
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
1:40.42
1/4
1:42.61
2
9
MICH
Bruin, Peggy
2:09.90
1/3
2:14.76
3
8
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home