Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 8: Men 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
1:48.50
40/6
1:39.08
1
11
PSCM
Gamroth, Grant
1:49.18
40/2
1:39.41
2
9
WMAC
Perez, Ricky
1:47.52
41/8
1:41.12
3
8
MICH
Szuba, Dan
1:41.40
41/3
1:41.50
4
7
PBM
Warner, Shawn
1:45.43
41/7
1:41.80
5
6
MESC
Dray, Jonathan
1:43.07
41/6
1:42.93
6
5
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
1:49.33
40/7
1:43.47
7
4
SLAM
Logan, Blake
1:41.00
41/5
1:43.48
8
3
NAM
Barton, Tanner
1:48.48
40/3
1:45.55
9
2
SFTL
Torres, Luke
1:44.00
41/2
1:45.96
10
1
TNAQ
Murray, Nathan
1:38.90
41/4
1:46.24
11
0
UC21
Schuman, James
1:47.74
40/4
1:47.99
12
0
USU
Howell, Jayden
1:53.18
39/5
1:48.94
13
0
WMAC
Krueger, Spencer
1:47.89
40/5
1:48.94
13
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Luke
1:53.55
39/6
1:49.73
15
0
CSPM
Petyniak, Jakub
1:51.42
40/1
1:50.74
16
0
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
1:51.66
40/8
1:51.48
17
0
PSM
Pederson, Nicholas
1:53.16
39/4
1:51.69
18
0
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
1:53.55
39/3
1:52.18
19
0
LVM
Ferber, Noah
1:58.00
39/1
1:53.78
20
0
MICH
Szuba, Timothy
1:55.35
39/2
1:53.78
20
0
WMAC
Hora, Nicholas
1:57.35
39/7
1:54.94
22
0
MICH
Hendricks, Benjamin
1:58.19
39/8
1:54.98
23
0
UC10
Cooper, Jeremy
1:47.33
41/1
1:56.32
24
0
UC45
Weis, Jason
1:58.22
35/8
1:59.52
25
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
2:08.00
25/8
2:20.42
26
0
CHEL
Jurman, Jasper
1:45.30
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
1:37.78
38/4
1:36.50
1
11
WLAC
Dyer, Frank
1:43.98
38/7
1:38.82
2
9
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
1:39.37
38/5
1:38.83
3
8
ARIZ
Kirkpatrick, Adrian
1:42.47
38/6
1:42.37
4
7
PSCM
Barcinas, Ken
1:49.18
37/6
1:42.49
5
6
NAM
Osterhage, Raymond
1:45.00
38/8
1:42.76
6
5
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
1:42.34
38/3
1:42.82
7
4
IM
Fraser, Alex
1:44.38
38/1
1:43.00
8
3
WMAC
Finke, Ryan
1:45.10
37/4
1:43.20
9
2
NCMS
Fox, Will
1:49.28
37/2
1:43.34
10
1
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
1:43.20
38/2
1:43.71
11
0
DAS
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
1:45.33
37/5
1:44.05
12
0
MOVY
Musser, Seth
1:53.25
36/7
1:44.45
13
0
WH2O
Ramsay, George
1:51.68
36/5
1:45.32
14
0
WLAC
Healy, Devon
1:52.00
36/3
1:46.24
15
0
VALM
Fozkos, Tyler
1:51.57
36/4
1:46.31
16
0
SLAM
Enge, Jeffrey
1:52.10
36/2
1:47.45
17
0
MICH
Daniels, James
1:48.50
37/3
1:48.09
18
0
NCMS
Sauter, Trace
1:51.00
37/8
1:48.75
19
0
TOC
Yntema, Douwe
1:50.00
37/1
1:49.05
20
0
SLAM
Alef, Grant
1:49.98
37/7
1:49.32
21
0
NCMS
Lindholm, Kyle
1:58.30
35/3
1:51.13
22
0
TOC
Casey, Aaron
1:52.00
36/6
1:52.89
23
0
TOC
Ferguson, Christopher
1:57.00
35/5
1:53.09
24
0
VALM
Kerr, Kyle
2:05.42
35/2
1:56.63
25
0
O*H*
Jaroszewicz, Matthew
1:59.29
35/6
1:56.90
26
0
WMAC
Hallam, Alex
1:55.45
36/1
1:58.78
27
0
UC14
Stephenson, Brady
1:55.91
36/8
2:09.23
28
0
UC16
Wright, Andrew
2:17.37
35/7
2:15.73
29
0
MICH
Allon, Michael
3:09.99
35/1
2:46.53
30
0
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas
1:56.10
35/4
NS
0
TOC
Aziz, Mazen
1:52.00
NS
NS
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
1:55.05
NS
NS
0
BCTM
Pepper, Bryan
1:49.28
NS
NS
0
INDY
Snyder, Alex
1:55.55
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
1:38.20
34/4
1:41.76
1
11
ASC
Vogel, Jake
1:42.18
34/5
1:42.18
2
9
SYS
Iovanovich, Igor
1:42.50
34/3
1:42.34
3
8
INDY
Hartley, Brian
1:45.65
34/6
1:43.94
4
7
PBM
Weir, Paul
1:52.00
34/1
1:48.71
5
6
IM
Hartley, John
1:52.00
34/8
1:49.36
6
5
IM
Gensler, Benjamin
1:54.28
33/4
1:49.53
7
4
IM
Frederiksen, Craig
1:48.43
34/2
1:49.79
8
3
NAM
Gerken, Dustin
1:58.40
33/5
1:51.76
9
2
INDY
Henahan, Patrick
1:51.60
34/7
1:52.27
10
1
MINN
Rosales Yepez, Jose
1:58.42
33/3
1:56.08
11
0
SFTL
Wenzel, Serge
2:00.61
33/2
1:57.53
12
0
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
2:02.34
33/7
1:58.73
13
0
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
1:59.01
33/6
2:00.96
14
0
WMAC
Wade, Michael
2:04.25
33/1
2:01.91
15
0
TNAQ
Gutierrez, Rommy
2:12.00
25/6
2:05.68
16
0
CONN
Duguay, Robert
2:06.40
33/8
2:10.47
17
0
ENSW
Jackson, Adam
2:39.58
25/7
2:33.56
18
0
TOC
Bower, Kenny
1:50.50
NS
NS
0
OHSP
Clark, Gregory
2:18.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Vanderkaay, Christian
1:45.35
32/5
1:45.27
1
11
GRA
Gaines, Billy
1:44.75
32/4
1:46.14
2
9
BCTM
Yellin, Jeffrey
1:47.48
32/2
1:46.91
3
8
WMAC
Mueller, Scott
1:46.58
32/6
1:47.87
4
7
SFTL
Gaudreau, Maxime
1:52.12
32/7
1:50.18
5
6
BCTM
Hansen, Scott
1:45.82
32/3
1:51.44
6
5
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
1:52.13
32/1
1:52.45
7
4
INDY
Rouch, Stephen
1:54.04
31/5
1:52.62
8
3
IM
Doerr, David
1:53.79
31/4
1:52.89
9
2
WMAC
Fischer, Richie
1:53.16
32/8
1:53.91
10
1
MICH
Mitchell, Ayinde
1:56.18
31/6
1:54.03
11
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
1:55.90
31/3
1:55.86
12
0
NAM
Oldham, Brian
1:58.92
31/7
1:56.60
13
0
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
2:00.39
31/1
1:57.06
14
0
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
1:57.00
31/2
2:00.59
15
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
2:00.62
30/5
2:00.95
16
0
HPX
McCluskey, Kevin
2:07.08
30/2
2:03.42
17
0
CSI
Frawley, Jeff
2:00.43
31/8
2:04.90
18
0
ARC
Boutwell, Joshua
2:09.55
30/7
2:05.34
19
0
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
2:00.56
30/4
2:05.88
20
0
SBRM
Brown, Ryan
2:03.00
30/3
2:05.99
21
0
SBRM
Turner, Adam
2:10.00
30/1
2:07.99
22
0
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
2:07.00
30/6
2:19.67
23
0
SWIN
Mruk, Benjamin
2:20.00
30/8
2:22.71
24
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Kinsella, David
1:46.50
29/6
1:45.84
1
11
MOVY
Bundy, Chris
1:45.00
29/4
1:46.46
2
9
WMAC
Babcock, Andrew
1:46.34
29/3
1:47.02
3
8
CRUZ
Cole, David
1:45.99
29/5
1:49.06
4
7
CSMT
Paige, Bruce
1:50.50
29/1
1:49.08
5
6
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
1:49.50
29/7
1:49.21
6
5
NAM
McKinley, Ryan
1:52.50
28/5
1:49.76
7
4
IM
Reader, Paul
1:48.92
29/2
1:50.01
8
3
SFTL
Martinez, Juan
1:55.00
27/4
1:51.27
9
2
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
1:54.19
28/1
1:52.12
10
1
PAC
Martinko, John
1:53.37
28/3
1:52.18
11
0
PSM
Murphy, Nathan
1:58.00
27/8
1:52.74
12
0
ABM
Martin, Patrick
1:52.00
28/4
1:53.22
13
0
ARIZ
Dunlap, Courtney
1:50.50
29/8
1:53.32
14
0
LRC
Stamenovic, Ivan
1:56.00
27/2
1:53.90
15
0
AGUA
Mountantonakis, Stavros
1:55.00
27/3
1:54.22
16
0
INDY
Street, Matthew
1:56.00
27/7
1:55.05
17
0
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
1:53.54
28/2
1:55.59
18
0
LIB
Mills, Jamie
1:55.74
27/6
1:56.31
19
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
1:58.94
26/4
1:56.62
20
0
MICH
Rietema, Brad
1:53.38
28/6
1:56.64
21
0
INDY
McCulloch, Michael
1:53.77
28/7
1:56.73
22
0
MICH
Palmer, Joe
1:55.00
27/5
1:57.21
23
0
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
1:54.87
28/8
1:57.30
24
0
SFTL
Davis, Andrew
1:59.47
26/5
1:58.33
25
0
SYSM
Albino, Jorge
2:00.00
26/3
1:58.85
26
0
INDY
Lathrop, George
2:00.60
26/6
1:59.60
27
0
MICH
McKenna, Stephen
2:02.76
26/7
1:59.65
28
0
WHA
Safalow, Bradley
1:57.00
27/1
2:02.58
29
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Jeff
2:05.53
26/1
2:02.67
30
0
VCM
Raffaelli, Ryan
2:01.15
26/2
2:07.42
31
0
MICH
Cowan, Neil
2:08.00
26/8
2:09.44
32
0
WLAC
Schoenauer, Steffan
2:10.08
25/3
2:10.33
33
0
MICH
Christy, Nick
2:21.37
25/2
2:19.52
34
0
UC16
Jones, Bruce
2:49.00
25/1
2:23.48
35
0
PBM
Goldsmith, Colin
2:20.00
25/4
2:25.32
36
0
NTXL
Glass, Mark
2:24.18
25/5
2:29.11
37
0
GSC
Faust, Raleigh
1:49.00
NS
NS
0
NAM
Halloran, Ross
1:52.00
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Michalowski, Brian
1:54.99
NS
NS
0
SBRM
Schlueter, Benjamin
2:35.50
NS
NS
0
WLAC
Szabados, Bela
1:45.16
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wegner, Dan
1:45.70
24/4
1:47.34
1
11
NCMS
Andersen, Morten
1:50.12
24/3
1:49.80
2
9
NCMS
Lee, Lawrence
1:49.77
24/5
1:49.94
3
8
IM
Keller, Matt
1:53.80
24/6
1:51.21
4
7
NAM
Vocke, Joe
1:55.00
24/2
1:54.21
5
6
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
1:55.55
24/1
1:54.49
6
5
SNM
Petrilla, Eric
1:57.32
24/8
1:57.02
7
4
BOZE
Luebke, Phillip
2:00.19
23/2
1:57.41
8
3
PBM
Bessire, Brent
1:55.33
24/7
1:57.52
9
2
SFTL
Tadla, Jarek
1:58.00
23/5
1:57.76
10
1
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
2:02.06
23/7
1:58.06
11
0
COLO
Ogilby, Kayo
1:57.47
23/4
1:58.77
12
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
1:59.10
23/6
1:59.46
13
0
SBRM
Koch, Joe
2:06.01
22/4
2:02.72
14
0
WHA
Wimberly, Kirk
1:58.00
23/3
2:04.93
15
0
SFY
Patrick, Gary
2:08.49
22/3
2:04.94
16
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
2:04.15
23/1
2:05.00
17
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
2:07.50
22/5
2:05.50
18
0
UC16
Wright, Jason
2:05.94
23/8
2:06.19
19
0
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
2:10.00
22/6
2:09.09
20
0
SKY
Foree, Macy
2:18.40
22/2
2:20.51
21
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Steve
3:00.00
18/8
2:22.62
22
0
SBRM
Pejza, Steven
2:20.00
22/7
2:28.57
23
0
SFTL
Martz, Adam
2:44.77
18/7
2:37.63
24
0
NAM
Linek, Scott
2:31.13
22/1
2:40.34
25
0
NASH
Long, Michael
2:40.00
22/8
2:41.61
26
0
RICE
De Groot, John
1:54.78
NS
NS
0
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
1:50.46
NS
NS
0
SWED
Holck, Andy
2:08.00
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Larkin, Mark
1:53.60
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Nygren, Mats
1:49.62
21/5
1:47.88
1
11
NITR
Unruh, Steven
1:46.61
21/4
1:47.97
2
9
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
1:52.13
21/3
1:51.39
3
8
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
1:52.36
21/6
1:51.97
4
7
MICH
Bailey, Jeff
1:57.00
20/4
1:53.20
5
6
PSM
Kays, David
1:53.39
21/2
1:53.57
6
5
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
1:58.71
20/5
1:53.74
7
4
NCMS
Moran, Marty
1:56.30
21/1
1:54.48
8
3
CMS
Barringer, Rob
1:56.73
21/8
1:56.89
9
2
NAM
Birnbrich, Chris
1:55.04
21/7
1:58.50
10
1
ZAM
Brown, Dale
2:01.34
20/1
1:59.44
11
0
UC16
Hoskins, Kyle
2:02.57
20/8
2:00.80
12
0
SKY
Luebbe, James
1:59.72
20/6
2:01.32
13
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
2:08.16
19/6
2:02.07
14
0
WMAC
Fischer, James
2:00.30
20/2
2:02.15
15
0
HAFL
LeClair, David
2:00.66
20/7
2:03.27
16
0
WMAC
Sinitz, John
2:04.77
19/5
2:03.77
17
0
WIN
Oliva, Stepan
1:59.50
20/3
2:07.10
18
0
IM
Jacobs, Dave
2:10.50
19/7
2:08.18
19
0
SHAM
Meade, Matthew
2:10.42
19/2
2:08.54
20
0
UC09
Oyler, Douglas
2:12.00
19/8
2:08.78
21
0
WCM
Endres, Paul
2:04.77
19/3
2:09.73
22
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
2:11.52
19/1
2:10.30
23
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
2:17.65
18/4
2:14.29
24
0
IM
Davis, Paul
2:04.00
19/4
2:16.18
25
0
COOG
Keen, John
2:21.35
18/3
2:22.54
26
0
WMAC
May, John
2:25.00
18/5
2:26.60
27
0
MICH
McEntire, Ari
2:49.00
18/6
2:44.07
28
0
WMAC
Schutz, Kevin
3:00.00
18/1
3:38.41
29
0
UC15
Arrington, Adam
2:00.80
NS
NS
0
SWED
Cordero, Billy
2:03.00
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Tulacz, J. Andrew
2:40.00
18/2
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Sims, David
1:46.25
17/4
1:48.83
1
11
NEM
Tyler, Bob
1:57.91
17/2
1:55.24
2
9
UCLA
Morales, Tito
1:57.00
17/3
1:56.28
3
8
SWOM
Bishop, David
1:57.36
17/6
1:57.34
4
7
CMS
Cummins, Ron
1:58.98
17/7
1:58.06
5
6
KONA
Dixon, Matthew
2:02.20
16/3
1:58.25
6
5
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
2:00.55
16/4
1:59.11
7
4
MEDM
Hassan, Amro
2:00.52
17/8
1:59.36
8
3
PAWW
Perisin, Raymond
2:08.35
15/6
1:59.67
9
2
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
2:03.50
16/2
2:00.29
10
1
MICH
Schuldinger, Michael
2:03.92
16/7
2:00.97
11
0
WMAC
Pfaltzgraff, Mark
2:04.00
16/1
2:02.21
12
0
OCMT
Lileikis, Joseph
2:07.75
15/5
2:02.89
13
0
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
2:01.90
16/5
2:03.18
14
0
UC04
Travers, Craig
1:59.26
17/1
2:03.45
15
0
OREG
Hathaway, David
2:04.27
15/4
2:03.63
16
0
NCMS
Moore, John
2:04.05
16/8
2:03.76
17
0
PBM
LaMonica, Mike
1:56.29
17/5
2:03.84
18
0
PBM
Whitcomb, Grant
2:13.26
14/5
2:06.69
19
0
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
2:08.00
15/3
2:08.81
20
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
2:12.00
15/8
2:09.53
21
0
AAAA
Fuselier, Stephen
2:13.76
14/3
2:09.61
22
0
NEM
Davis, William
2:10.12
15/7
2:09.86
23
0
MOVY
Valley, Eric
2:02.83
16/6
2:11.15
24
0
IM
Dahlke, Grant
2:10.00
15/2
2:11.81
25
0
WLAC
Hasak, Amit
2:10.27
15/1
2:12.83
26
0
ZAM
Clements, Jessee
2:16.51
14/7
2:14.99
27
0
O*H*
Beatty, Chuck
2:15.60
14/6
2:15.03
28
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
2:12.00
14/4
2:16.51
29
0
MVM
Campbell, Chris
2:22.00
13/4
2:19.69
30
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
2:26.24
13/3
2:20.03
31
0
DAMM
Alkire, Jim
2:16.23
14/2
2:20.66
32
0
SNM
Graffis, Kevin
2:19.90
14/8
2:21.04
33
0
UC16
Cleaver, Phillip
2:30.00
13/6
2:25.89
34
0
SWED
Goyette, Brian
2:24.30
13/5
2:27.20
35
0
O*H*
Definis, Jay
2:44.58
13/2
2:40.93
36
0
IM
Hartman, Van
2:58.67
13/7
2:53.35
37
0
IM
Voudrie, Gregory
3:00.00
13/1
3:07.40
38
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
2:08.62
NS
NS
0
IM
Soltys, Ted
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
MICH
St. Germain, Eric
2:19.30
14/1
NS
0
SYSM
Stultz, Todd
1:58.00
NS
NS
0
LMS
Unland, Mark
2:13.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
1:53.87
12/5
1:53.47
1
11
CSMT
Ritter, James
1:53.37
12/4
1:53.93
2
9
INDY
Young, Bruce
2:00.00
12/3
1:57.99
3
8
DAMM
Garton, Daniel
2:02.24
12/6
1:59.90
4
7
UC09
Taylor, Samuel
2:02.29
12/2
2:00.75
5
6
NAM
Callahan, Jim
2:04.88
12/1
2:01.92
6
5
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
2:05.50
12/8
2:04.15
7
4
SFTL
Heinrich, Mark
2:11.86
11/7
2:04.77
8
3
WMAC
Fochios, Dean
2:08.00
11/4
2:05.19
9
2
OPA
Glenn, Tim
2:10.00
11/3
2:05.37
10
1
SWIFT
Knowles, Andy
2:10.56
11/6
2:06.57
11
0
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
2:03.55
12/7
2:06.68
12
0
TNAQ
Toth, Dennis
2:11.00
11/2
2:08.19
13
0
IM
Critchfield, Thomas
2:20.00
10/6
2:09.88
14
0
LYON
Johnson, Eric
2:13.54
11/8
2:11.01
15
0
NAM
Tribuzi, Scot
2:14.50
10/4
2:13.37
16
0
WMAC
Van De Laarschot, Keith
2:15.57
10/5
2:13.74
17
0
DAMM
Montgomery, Jim
2:10.00
11/5
2:18.55
18
0
TOC
Haris, Lee
2:12.00
11/1
2:18.97
19
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
2:26.61
10/2
2:23.80
20
0
O*H*
McCardle, Kevin
2:32.00
10/1
2:34.98
21
0
INDY
Wilbrandt, Thierry
2:36.00
7/3
2:37.89
22
0
MICH
Lecerf, Olivier
2:34.00
10/8
2:38.64
23
0
KONA
Murray, Robert
2:19.90
10/3
2:40.78
24
0
PSM
Fritschen, Tom
2:29.28
10/7
2:42.90
25
0
IM
Webb, Joseph
2:40.00
7/2
2:46.18
26
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
2:55.11
7/4
2:50.63
27
0
OMAH
Quintana, Ken
4:00.00
7/1
3:51.93
28
0
IM
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
2:11.65
NS
NS
0
PBM
Ferron, Lars
2:25.18
NS
NS
0
NCMS
Sanchez, Greg
2:04.41
NS
NS
0
VMST
Sheahan, Dan
2:14.47
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Thornton, James
2:01.85
9/4
2:02.87
1
11
MICH
Olson, Chuck
2:08.00
9/2
2:05.18
2
9
NEM
Schlicher, Fred
2:07.08
9/6
2:05.45
3
8
IM
Dodson, Phil
2:06.80
9/3
2:06.26
4
7
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
2:05.98
9/5
2:08.32
5
6
IM
Toft, Victor
2:13.60
8/4
2:08.76
6
5
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
2:17.00
8/2
2:10.95
7
4
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
2:09.99
9/7
2:12.75
8
3
NCMS
Van der Horst, Charles
2:15.74
8/5
2:14.60
9
2
1776
Stevens, Craig
2:16.40
8/6
2:14.71
10
1
PSM
Bell, Alan
2:12.00
9/8
2:15.95
11
0
KONA
Devins, Jeff
2:15.91
8/3
2:16.26
12
0
NAM
Purdie, James
2:11.74
9/1
2:18.23
13
0
PSM
Hayes, William
2:23.74
8/8
2:21.23
14
0
BUMS
Kornblatt, Daniel
2:23.50
8/1
2:21.74
15
0
TPIT
Gustafson, Lee
2:30.33
7/7
2:25.29
16
0
O*H*
Sautters, Robert
2:26.78
7/6
2:31.21
17
0
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
2:18.73
8/7
2:33.51
18
0
UC17
Thomson, Douglas
2:37.50
7/5
2:38.93
19
0
SLAM
Davidson, Wallace
2:46.89
7/8
2:48.24
20
0
PALM
Beardmore, Roger
2:40.60
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Lopez, Francisco
4:12.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Rudloff, Jr., Edward
2:14.75
6/5
2:12.51
1
11
SYSM
Couch, Bob
2:12.50
6/4
2:12.98
2
9
SPM
Selles, Carl
2:20.43
6/3
2:21.21
3
8
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
2:30.18
6/7
2:22.41
4
7
WMAC
Hollub, Greg
2:22.87
6/6
2:24.29
5
6
EAM
Smith, Richard
2:35.00
6/1
2:25.64
6
5
MICH
Arneson, Gaard
2:29.00
6/2
2:27.72
7
4
UC17
Heeter, M
2:38.00
5/4
2:35.25
8
3
IM
Long, Robert
2:35.87
6/8
2:36.37
9
2
ELG
Ota, Ken
2:40.00
5/3
2:38.25
10
1
VCM
Owens, Robert
2:40.00
5/6
2:40.26
11
0
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
3:00.00
5/8
2:45.39
12
0
SLAM
Walker, Laurence
2:48.81
5/2
2:47.98
13
0
PBM
Putnam, David
2:57.00
5/1
2:51.27
14
0
BUMS
Meade, Tom
2:38.70
5/5
2:52.67
15
0
NICK
Cannamela, Donald
3:05.00
4/4
2:55.94
16
0
WMAC
Mueller, Lawrence
2:49.16
5/7
3:05.72
17
0
O*H*
Spence, Thomas
3:15.37
4/2
3:11.02
18
0
PBM
Straeck, Michael
3:25.99
4/7
3:22.29
19
0
CLOV
Sanchez, David
3:15.33
4/6
3:24.18
20
0
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
3:15.13
4/3
3:29.03
21
0
ZAM
Aikman, Richard
5:00.00
4/1
3:32.09
22
0
SFTL
Buchan, Douglas
3:07.62
4/5
NS
0
PBM
Quiggin, David
2:14.45
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Novell, Ken
2:50.01
3/3
2:34.73
1
11
SFTL
Goldbas, Mervyn
2:45.71
3/4
2:38.67
2
9
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
2:47.00
3/5
2:40.09
3
8
SNM
Walker, Joseph
2:57.00
3/2
2:52.17
4
7
ARIZ
LeRoy, Richard
2:50.50
3/6
3:07.33
5
6
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
3:15.00
3/7
3:23.16
6
5
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
3:26.82
3/1
3:37.18
7
4
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
3:34.06
3/8
3:46.53
8
3
SFTL
Frappier, Gilles
3:43.22
2/5
3:54.66
9
2
PBM
Lyon, Bruce
5:00.00
2/6
4:15.57
10
1
PBM
Fisher, Alex
3:03.51
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hall, Sid
3:10.00
2/3
3:01.05
1
11
SFTL
Drobner, Sherwin
3:26.53
2/4
3:57.91
2
9
PBM
Hogan, Thomas
4:59.99
2/2
4:42.26
3
8
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Mullins, Stephen
3:35.00
1/4
3:21.96
1
11
SWIFT
Knowles, Percy
4:15.73
1/3
4:13.23
2
9
LVM
Butler, Walter
4:17.37
1/5
4:13.65
3
8
MOVY
Murray, Dave
7:00.00
1/2
6:20.25
4
7
INDY
Reiman, Timothy
4:02.60
NS
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
4:38.00
1/6
4:44.90
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Doud, Robert
7:04.16
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home