Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 42: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
22.30
64/5
20.45
1
11
PSCM
Gamroth, Grant
23.18
63/3
20.87
2
9
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
22.33
64/6
21.30
3
8
UC41
Woudenberg, Casey
21.74
65/6
21.34
4
7
SLAM
Watson, James
21.18
65/5
21.48
5
6
CGAC
Hoffmann, Romano
22.01
65/1
21.80
6
5
UC48
O?neil, Sam
23.00
63/5
22.10
7
4
PBM
Wasko, Cameron
23.25
63/2
22.17
8
3
IM
Riordan, Chris
23.20
63/6
22.18
9
2
ROSE
Samia, Seanryan
22.33
64/3
22.29
10
1
MICH
Zacks, Daniel
22.23
65/8
22.34
11
0
CSPM
Petyniak, Jakub
22.25
64/4
22.47
12
0
CGAC
Zarzecki, Bartosz
22.00
65/7
22.48
13
0
UC21
Schuman, James
21.93
65/2
22.51
14
0
UC16
Walters, Adam
22.85
64/1
22.72
15
0
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
23.48
63/1
23.15
16
0
UC07
Nguyen, Joseph
23.95
62/5
23.27
17
0
WSTM
Onchuck, Nathan
22.93
63/4
23.50
18
0
UC07
Ramos, German
24.20
62/1
23.65
19
0
UC30
Baetzold, Seth
23.59
63/8
23.69
20
0
BCTM
Alexiou, Athanasios
24.40
45/3
24.12
21
0
MICH
Hendricks, Benjamin
26.99
45/4
24.18
22
0
INDY
Roberts, Max
24.00
62/6
24.30
23
0
SKY
Willett, Gregory
24.11
62/2
25.07
24
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
24.39
62/8
27.24
25
0
UC21
Brown, Bronson
22.90
64/8
NS
0
ISWM
Bulington, Carter
24.17
62/7
NS
0
WMAC
Burton, Logan
20.60
65/4
NS
0
MICH
Christensen, Kyle
22.49
64/2
NS
0
WMAC
Kreider, Joshua
21.45
65/3
NS
0
PSM
Larsen-Teeters, Michael
26.90
45/2
NS
0
INDY
McPhail, Quinn
27.00
45/1
NS
0
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
23.67
62/4
NS
0
PSM
Pehrson, Josh
23.28
63/7
NS
0
MICH
Szuba, Timothy
22.65
64/7
NS
0
UC45
Weis, Jason
24.00
62/3
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
19.83
61/4
19.86
1
11
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
20.50
61/5
20.52
2
9
WLAC
Dyer, Frank
22.44
59/2
20.75
3
8
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
21.50
60/3
21.14
4
7
NAM
Birnbrich, Zachary
20.78
61/6
21.16
5
5.5
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
20.72
61/3
21.16
5
5.5
VALM
Fozkos, Tyler
21.70
60/6
21.24
7
4
UC08
Brown, Nate
21.44
60/5
21.30
8
3
TOC
Davis, Cole
21.00
61/7
21.38
9
1.5
WMAC
Derdeyn, William
21.78
60/2
21.38
9
1.5
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
21.24
61/8
21.56
11
0
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
21.26
60/4
21.67
12
0
MOVY
Mathews, Sean
21.80
60/1
21.68
13
0
CSPM
Jarzen, Jacob
21.22
61/1
21.76
14
0
CSPM
Murphy, Conor
23.23
58/8
21.80
15
0
MOVY
North, Andrew
20.91
61/2
21.83
16
0
PSCM
Barcinas, Ken
23.18
58/1
21.94
17
0
NAM
Williams, Rowan
23.12
58/7
22.00
18
0
CSPM
Pasquesi, Justin
21.80
60/7
22.08
19
0
FSAM
Wachtel, Ben
22.99
58/6
22.11
20
0
MICH
Lubisco, John
23.27
57/4
22.27
21
0
NYAC
Margherio, John
22.40
59/6
22.33
22
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
22.49
59/7
22.34
23
0
TOC
Ferguson, Christopher
24.00
56/6
22.41
24
0
MICH
Haan, Colby
22.71
59/1
22.50
25
0
NCMS
Sauter, Trace
22.95
58/5
22.50
25
0
BCTM
Pepper, Bryan
23.04
58/2
22.53
27
0
VALM
Kerr, Kyle
23.30
57/5
22.60
28
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
23.99
56/4
22.79
29
0
TNAQ
Jackson, Brock
22.90
58/4
22.84
30
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
22.00
59/5
22.88
31
0
SBRM
Meck, Howard
23.90
57/1
22.88
31
0
PAWW
Zerbonia, Nicholas
23.69
57/2
23.07
33
0
IM
Feczko, Nick
23.96
57/8
23.33
34
0
WMAC
Hallam, Alex
23.99
56/5
23.42
35
0
MICH
Oxner, Adam
23.99
56/3
24.67
36
0
UC16
Bush, Jeffrey
25.12
56/1
25.33
37
0
KAC
Hardin, Channing
28.00
45/6
29.10
38
0
MICH
Allon, Michael
34.99
45/5
32.08
39
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
21.99
60/8
NS
0
MICH
Bordyukov, Aleksandr
23.50
57/6
NS
0
INDY
Catlin, Andrew
22.80
59/8
NS
0
ISWM
Chorpenning, Andrew
27.00
56/8
NS
0
TOC
Ferrif, Nick
23.50
57/3
NS
0
IM
Gorman, Jake
24.40
56/7
NS
0
UC30
Hubbard, Max
22.97
58/3
NS
0
WMAC
Lucchesi, Michael
22.00
59/4
NS
0
IM
McCanna, Collin
24.08
56/2
NS
0
INDY
Snyder, Alex
23.75
57/7
NS
0
SKY
Tennyson, Quincy
30.00
45/7
NS
0
TOC
Trowbridge, Nicholas
22.16
59/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
21.12
55/4
21.16
1
11
GAJA
Weyandt, Todd
21.90
55/6
21.44
2
9
TOC
Wang, Jackson
22.00
55/7
21.64
3
8
STMA
Buhr, Anthony
22.09
55/1
22.26
4
7
NAM
Howard, Patrick
22.58
54/3
22.27
5
6
SFTL
Miller, Michael
22.00
55/2
22.80
6
5
INDY
Henahan, Patrick
22.90
54/2
22.86
7
4
INDY
Prai, Alessandro
23.00
54/7
22.92
8
3
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
23.80
53/4
22.97
9
2
NAM
Fisher, Zachary
22.90
54/6
23.20
10
1
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
24.12
53/6
23.66
11
0
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
24.46
53/2
23.70
12
0
TOC
Prill, Derek
23.79
54/8
23.96
13
0
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
26.14
52/4
24.56
14
0
TNAQ
Gutierrez, Rommy
24.85
53/7
24.83
15
0
AGUA
Young, James
23.04
54/1
24.96
16
0
IM
Purvis, Adam
25.39
53/8
25.82
17
0
SFY
Johnson, Adam
27.05
52/5
27.14
18
0
MMA
Goodpasture, Jesse
27.30
52/3
28.14
19
0
SBRM
Henry, Nicholas
36.00
52/8
29.45
20
0
FSAM
Dillon, Robert
31.16
52/7
29.66
21
0
MMA
Rokosz, Adam
34.43
52/1
33.17
22
0
MICH
Browning, Casey
24.00
53/3
NS
0
SBRM
Cavadini, Louis
22.17
54/4
NS
0
FSAM
Elber, Joel
22.38
54/5
NS
0
TOC
Gans, Egan
22.13
55/8
NS
0
ENSW
Jackson, Adam
24.93
53/1
NS
0
INDY
O'Neal, Matthew
23.98
53/5
NS
0
SBRM
Schlifke, Peter
30.20
52/2
NS
0
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
21.50
55/5
NS
0
TOC
Taylor, Jonathan
21.80
55/3
NS
0
SBRM
Utz, Nathaniel
30.00
52/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Marshall, Matthew
21.00
51/5
20.69
1
11
WMAC
Parkins, David
21.45
51/6
21.30
2
9
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
20.93
51/4
21.41
3
8
MICH
Doak, Kevin
21.50
51/2
21.67
4
6.5
TOC
Holsman, Trent
21.89
51/7
21.67
4
6.5
WMAC
Mueller, Scott
21.24
51/3
21.86
6
5
BCTM
Yellin, Jeffrey
22.02
51/1
21.89
7
4
NAM
Oldham, Brian
22.79
50/3
22.22
8
3
ELG
Weidner, Tim
22.44
50/4
22.26
9
2
SBRM
Stackhouse, Adrian
23.50
50/1
22.46
10
1
CSLA
Quane, David
22.51
50/5
22.47
11
0
TOC
Wang, Timothy
22.16
51/8
22.53
12
0
NAST
Teske, Brian
23.55
50/8
23.36
13
0
SACM
Rogulj, Vanja
24.90
48/3
23.64
14
0
BUMS
Werner, David
22.81
50/6
23.65
15
0
WMAC
Clark, Jason
22.91
50/2
23.84
16
0
COOG
Bermudez, Oscar
25.71
47/2
23.93
17
0
LAKY
Matchison, Darren
23.78
49/3
23.94
18
0
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
23.78
49/5
23.96
19
0
MINN
Bindert, Chris
23.80
49/6
24.04
20
0
MICH
Logan, Brett
24.50
49/8
24.71
21
0
CSI
Frawley, Jeff
25.13
47/3
24.81
22
0
PAWW
Swanson, Tim
25.76
47/7
24.96
23
0
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
24.20
49/2
25.04
24
0
SKY
Reinhart, Mitchell
25.97
47/1
25.13
25
0
SKY
Chavez, Mirko
24.84
48/5
25.15
26
0
IM
Wenke, Dave
24.91
48/6
25.24
27
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
25.64
47/6
25.41
28
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
25.12
47/5
25.43
29
0
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
27.00
46/5
25.78
30
0
SBRM
Turner, Adam
28.00
46/3
25.78
30
0
SBRM
Henry, Keith
30.00
46/6
25.91
32
0
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
26.91
46/4
26.30
33
0
MICH
Tracy, Ryan
35.00
46/8
26.37
34
0
SBRM
Peterson, Erik
24.99
48/2
26.59
35
0
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
25.10
47/4
26.71
36
0
SBRM
Utz, Chris
26.00
47/8
27.59
37
0
NAM
DeVennish, Arthur
30.87
46/2
30.58
38
0
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
25.09
48/8
31.23
39
0
SBRM
Malec, Andy
39.50
45/8
31.29
40
0
GSM
Luna Cruz, Ricardo
34.06
46/1
32.17
41
0
UC21
Eddington, Jantzen
33.85
46/7
33.26
42
0
BCTM
Ambrose, Shawn
25.00
48/7
NS
0
NAST
Bennett, Mike
24.30
49/7
NS
0
ELG
Brown, Adam
25.00
48/1
NS
0
SFTL
Goler, Jonathan
23.39
50/7
NS
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
24.69
48/4
NS
0
ENSW
Silver, Isaac
23.77
49/4
NS
0
IM
Vogel, Nick
24.49
49/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
20.90
44/4
21.30
1
11
CMS
Addadi, Mehdi
21.85
44/6
22.04
2
9
MOVY
Bundy, Chris
21.50
44/5
22.07
3
8
IM
Kinsella, David
22.10
44/8
22.08
4
7
KENM
Ullom, Michael
22.83
43/1
22.13
5
6
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
22.00
44/7
22.27
6
5
ARIZ
Dunlap, Courtney
22.20
43/5
22.32
7
4
WMAC
Michalowski, Brian
23.58
41/5
22.37
8
3
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
22.69
43/6
22.49
9
2
GOLD
Beckwith, Harvey
22.13
43/4
22.55
10
0.5
MINN
Recker, Jeffrey
22.99
42/5
22.55
10
0.5
NEM
Ohman, Niclas
22.73
43/2
22.84
12
0
FSAM
Olson, Jeff
22.94
42/4
22.84
12
0
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
22.45
43/3
22.86
14
0
HAFL
Torres, Martin
23.37
42/1
22.91
15
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
22.89
43/8
22.95
16
0
NASH
Stephens, Chris
21.50
44/3
22.98
17
0
IM
Lind, Jason
23.33
42/7
23.02
18
0
GSC
Faust, Raleigh
22.00
44/2
23.13
19
0
WMAC
Bell, Bryan
24.15
41/3
23.37
20
0
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
23.14
42/2
23.52
21
0
INDY
Lathrop, George
24.50
41/6
23.63
22
0
NTXL
Glass, Mark
23.52
42/8
23.65
23
0
IM
Fort, Patrick
24.75
41/8
23.86
24
0
UC22
Shelton, Loren
25.08
40/7
24.34
25
0
TFAM
Reed, Benjamin
24.61
41/1
24.44
26
0
HAFL
Montero, Carlos
25.00
40/3
24.65
27
0
MICH
Sherman, Matt
24.76
40/4
24.74
28
0
SBRM
Herbert, Jonathan
24.50
41/7
24.85
29
0
MINN
Dowd, Jeffrey
24.82
40/5
24.89
30
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Jeff
25.32
40/8
25.02
31
0
OREG
Kilburn, David
25.21
40/1
25.07
32
0
SHAM
Darcy, Peter
25.64
39/3
25.57
33
0
SBRM
Herbert, Josh
23.00
42/3
25.69
34
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
25.70
39/2
25.70
35
0
MICH
Cowan, Neil
25.59
39/5
25.72
36
0
SBRM
Huffman, Aaron
26.45
38/4
25.88
37
0
SPM
Rager, Ryan
25.68
39/6
26.01
38
0
WMAC
Parry, Jason
26.16
39/1
26.28
39
0
INDY
Fine, Kevin
26.49
38/5
26.60
40
0
SLAM
Auld, Brandon
26.22
39/8
26.75
41
0
CGAC
Cuadros, Christopher
27.25
38/2
26.86
42
0
SBRM
Gray, Tim
26.50
38/3
26.90
43
0
SBRM
Badman, Brian
27.00
38/6
27.99
44
0
SBRM
Eddy, Carson
28.61
38/1
28.17
45
0
SBRM
Frederick, Blaine
30.00
38/8
28.19
46
0
PALM
Betenbaugh, David
25.43
39/4
NS
0
SBRM
Davidson, Jack
38.00
17/8
NS
0
NAM
Halloran, Ross
23.00
42/6
NS
0
KENM
Heis, Kenneth
22.02
44/1
NS
0
NAM
McKinley, Ryan
22.80
43/7
NS
0
TNAQ
Paynter, Talbott
30.27
31/7
NS
0
WMAC
Perez, Octavio
28.50
38/7
NS
0
IM
Reader, Paul
23.54
41/4
NS
0
NAST
Rosenau, Mark
25.00
40/6
NS
0
SBRM
Schlueter, Benjamin
35.30
31/8
NS
0
WMAC
Schueneman, Grant
25.03
40/2
NS
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
24.50
41/2
NS
0
IM
Warren, Robert
25.91
39/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
22.00
37/3
21.59
1
11
MOVY
Baleka, Siphiwe
21.31
37/4
21.62
2
9
RICE
De Groot, John
21.76
37/5
21.89
3
8
LVM
Wegner, Dan
22.29
37/6
22.29
4
7
PBM
Beach, Christopher
22.63
37/2
22.40
5
6
O2
Currin, Jack
23.32
36/5
22.93
6
5
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
23.38
36/3
23.03
7
4
MICH
Cantrell, Mike
23.03
37/1
23.05
8
3
SVY
Rees, Greg
23.25
36/4
23.10
9
2
WMAC
Larkin, Mark
22.75
37/7
23.13
10
1
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
23.11
37/8
23.25
11
0
INDY
Polack, Tim
23.42
36/6
23.35
12
0
WSTM
Lundgren, Kurt
23.75
36/1
23.42
13
0
PBM
Kitzman, Scott
23.50
36/7
23.59
14
0
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
23.48
36/2
23.65
15
0
MICH
Steed, Chad
24.17
35/2
23.74
16
0
NAST
Wollenhaupt, Eric
24.34
34/4
23.80
17
0
BUMS
Bishop, Christopher
24.80
34/7
23.82
18
0
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
24.16
35/6
24.01
19
0
UC48
Samaddar, Robin
24.20
35/1
24.08
20
0
AKMS
Rabinowitz, Max
25.33
33/3
24.11
21
0
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
23.93
35/5
24.12
22
0
IM
Shanahan, Mike
24.20
35/7
24.16
23
0
UC48
Samaddar, Kris
23.85
36/8
24.18
24
0
PSM
Carmosino, Vince
24.46
34/5
24.42
25
0
NAM
Vocke, Joe
24.50
34/3
24.44
26
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
24.76
34/6
24.56
27
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
24.25
35/8
24.70
28
0
SDSM
Hohn, Chris
24.80
34/2
24.75
29
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
25.27
33/4
24.77
30
0
SBRM
Peterson, Karl
28.00
32/1
25.09
31
0
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
24.90
34/1
25.25
32
0
MICH
Michel, Patrick
25.51
33/6
25.30
33
0
PSM
Castle, Matt
25.33
33/5
25.52
34
0
IM
Frech, Raymond
25.97
33/8
25.80
35
0
SBRM
Rose, Patrick
25.92
33/1
25.96
36
0
MICH
Nitkiewicz, James
26.11
32/5
26.08
37
0
SBRM
White, Michael
28.00
32/8
26.12
38
0
MICH
Cabbage, Sean
24.99
34/8
26.14
39
0
PBM
Ames, Eddie
27.02
32/6
26.38
40
0
LMS
Warnke, Adam
27.41
32/2
26.38
40
0
IM
Kasemsarn, Richard
26.40
32/3
27.32
42
0
INDY
Alexander, Drew
30.00
31/2
27.59
43
0
IM
Misener, Jim
27.94
32/7
27.60
44
0
SBRM
Overmyer, Christopher
26.00
32/4
28.58
45
0
SCMI
Warren, Ande
29.62
31/3
28.97
46
0
IM
Reidenga, Russell
30.12
31/6
29.97
47
0
DASC
Drewes, Frank
40.16
31/1
40.08
48
0
SBRM
Baker, Adam
30.00
31/5
NS
0
ASC
Dennison, Keith
23.99
35/3
NS
0
NASH
Long, Michael
29.00
31/4
NS
0
SWIN
Sawyer, David
25.77
33/7
NS
0
PBM
Tessin, Chris
23.90
35/4
NS
0
SBRM
Toothaker, Bradley
25.57
33/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
22.41
30/4
21.80
1
11
UMAC
Heber, Scott
22.64
30/5
22.67
2
9
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
22.92
30/3
22.77
3
8
PSM
Nygren, Mats
23.08
30/6
22.94
4
7
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
23.15
30/7
23.05
5
6
MICH
Bailey, Jeff
23.11
30/2
23.06
6
5
PALM
Ekman, Evan
23.32
30/1
23.31
7
4
WMAC
Fischer, James
23.60
30/8
23.63
8
3
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
23.66
29/5
23.65
9
2
SDSM
Strate, Brian
24.09
29/6
23.70
10
1
MICH
VanderMey, Mark
26.41
27/6
24.00
11
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
23.64
29/4
24.08
12
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
24.90
28/4
24.23
13
0
NAST
Kaneshiro, Knoel
25.46
28/6
24.41
14
0
MICH
Swalwell, Donald
24.81
29/8
24.44
15
0
UC21
Ure, Jeff
26.52
27/2
24.73
16
0
MINN
Young, Robert
24.61
29/2
25.09
17
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
25.60
28/2
25.30
18
0
MICH
Graham, Paul
25.18
28/5
25.31
19
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
25.45
28/3
25.33
20
0
IM
Murphy, Michael
26.18
27/5
25.53
21
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
25.67
28/7
25.72
22
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
25.69
28/1
25.78
23
0
PCY
DeWitt, Martin
25.98
28/8
25.95
24
0
MICH
Olson, Karl
27.10
27/1
26.66
25
0
SKY
Dilger, Nikolaus
27.61
26/4
27.74
26
0
MICH
Bristor, Kirk
27.50
27/8
28.65
27
0
NASH
Egan, Brian
30.47
26/7
29.46
28
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
29.90
26/2
29.93
29
0
WMAC
Hansen, Joseph
31.50
26/1
32.71
30
0
WMAC
McGinnis, Dan
35.35
12/8
35.21
31
0
WMAC
Capps, Timothy
35.13
26/8
38.28
32
0
MICH
Einhaus, Kurt
26.62
27/7
DQ
0
ZAM
Brown, Dale
24.62
29/7
NS
0
WMAC
Brudnak, Mark
26.02
27/4
NS
0
LYON
Costello, John
28.07
26/3
NS
0
NEM
Grady, Seth
27.81
26/5
NS
0
UC16
Jastremski, Kelly
23.99
29/3
NS
0
INDY
Kerr, David
26.40
27/3
NS
0
WMAC
May, John
29.00
26/6
NS
0
SFTL
O'Shea, Rick
24.66
29/1
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMS
Hughey, Richard
23.07
25/4
22.82
1
11
PSM
Hering, Brad
23.39
25/5
23.01
2
9
IM
Gibson, Dave
23.80
25/1
23.37
3
8
MATT
Berry, David
23.48
25/3
23.50
4
6
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
23.90
24/4
23.50
4
6
TNAQ
Soltis, Doug
23.50
25/6
23.50
4
6
NEM
Tyler, Bob
23.67
25/7
23.53
7
4
SWOM
Bishop, David
23.87
25/8
23.75
8
3
IM
Soltys, Ted
24.50
24/3
23.77
9
2
PCY
Bergman, Michael
24.68
24/8
24.04
10
1
CRSC
Weissman, Greg
24.70
23/4
24.07
11
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
24.61
24/2
24.19
12
0
MICH
Pogue, Jim
26.50
21/7
24.50
13
0
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
24.66
24/7
24.60
14
0
MOVY
Miller, Brent
25.14
23/7
24.65
15
0
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
26.34
21/6
24.87
16
0
IM
Dahlke, Grant
25.00
23/6
24.91
17
0
IM
Ruderman, Richard
25.40
23/1
24.91
17
0
NCMS
Moore, John
24.77
23/5
24.93
19
0
RAMS
Neuman, Larry
26.00
22/1
25.09
20
0
PALM
Shake, Joe
24.85
23/3
25.18
21
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
25.60
22/5
25.31
22
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
25.68
22/3
25.42
23
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
26.53
21/8
25.56
24
0
WMAC
Allen, Peter
26.23
21/3
25.70
25
0
NAM
Fritsch, Dale
24.28
24/5
25.71
26
0
NAST
Miller, Robert
25.86
22/2
25.84
27
0
HAFL
Cole, Andrew
26.90
20/2
25.85
28
0
LYON
Clark, Gregory
26.14
21/4
25.99
29
0
SCCM
Naroski, Shaun
26.19
21/5
25.99
29
0
MICH
Foltz, Carl
26.43
21/2
26.10
31
0
ZAM
Sondik, Ken
26.75
20/3
26.20
32
0
WMAC
Sailor, Andrew
26.52
21/1
26.22
33
0
MICH
Masimore, Lyle
26.63
20/5
26.32
34
0
IM
Cohn, Lee
26.10
22/8
26.36
35
0
LYON
Vear, Donald
27.55
19/2
26.42
36
0
INDY
Catellier, Kenneth
27.34
19/6
26.70
37
0
UC16
Schaffer, Roland
28.35
18/3
26.77
38
0
BCTM
O'Neill, Roy
27.20
20/1
26.86
39
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
26.60
20/4
27.09
40
0
LTOH
Hackworth, Ed
28.00
19/8
27.10
41
0
MOST
Michaels, Charles
27.30
19/4
27.16
42
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
27.79
19/7
27.18
43
0
SCMI
Elless, Jack
27.32
19/3
27.23
44
0
O*H*
Kelley, Kevin
27.32
19/5
27.23
44
0
LMS
Unland, Mark
27.11
20/7
27.26
46
0
MICH
Welsh, Tom
26.81
20/6
27.31
47
0
IM
Roth, Charles
28.05
18/4
27.35
48
0
MICH
St. Germain, Eric
27.28
20/8
27.67
49
0
HPX
Pollard, Vince
27.98
19/1
27.93
50
0
BUMS
Randesi, David
29.05
18/7
28.04
51
0
UC17
Jerabek, Douglas
28.50
18/6
28.65
52
0
INDY
Humphrey, Mark
31.00
17/5
28.66
53
0
SWIN
Winiger, John
25.50
22/4
28.74
54
0
INDY
Long, Christopher
29.45
18/1
29.51
55
0
NASH
Layden, Scott
28.10
18/5
29.57
56
0
XSWM
Colburn, Charles
30.13
17/4
29.64
57
0
SWIN
Wagner, Luke
25.78
22/6
30.04
58
0
101M
Tyler, Eric
33.23
17/3
32.86
59
0
WMAC
Borja, John
37.22
17/2
34.00
60
0
ISWM
Johnston, Kevin
40.00
17/7
35.04
61
0
IM
Hartman, Van
36.58
17/6
35.86
62
0
WMAC
Blommel, Gregory
24.56
24/6
NS
0
O*H*
Cox, Daniel
29.89
18/8
NS
0
SLAM
Dowd, Douglas
29.00
18/2
NS
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
25.48
23/8
NS
0
MICH
Melgar, Tom
45.00
17/1
NS
0
PBM
Moreno, Al
25.87
22/7
NS
0
PAWW
Perisin, Raymond
25.12
23/2
NS
0
IAMA
Ross, David
23.61
25/2
NS
0
SYSM
Stultz, Todd
24.68
24/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AKMS
Abbott, Rick
24.01
16/3
23.58
1
11
INDY
Young, Bruce
24.35
16/6
23.95
2
9
FAST
Neville, Richard
23.91
16/5
24.18
3
8
NKSM
Bierwirth, Larry
23.90
16/4
24.32
4
7
UC09
Taylor, Samuel
24.79
16/7
24.68
5
6
ZAM
Dixon, Ralph
25.47
15/5
24.70
6
5
MOVY
Welchlin, Bob
24.84
16/1
24.95
7
4
TNAQ
Toth, Dennis
26.00
15/2
25.38
8
3
IM
Merrill, Nick
25.50
15/3
25.41
9
2
IM
Critchfield, Thomas
26.33
14/4
25.47
10
1
IM
Black, Boyd
27.05
14/1
25.48
11
0
WMAC
Fochios, Dean
27.00
14/2
25.63
12
0
MMA
Hasse, William
25.00
15/4
25.65
13
0
TOC
Haris, Lee
26.30
15/8
25.92
14
0
EAM
Rodefeld, Gary
26.10
15/7
26.05
15
0
CSMT
Bargar, Scott
27.02
14/7
26.08
16
0
LYON
Johnson, Eric
26.70
14/3
26.12
17
0
OPA
Glenn, Tim
27.50
14/8
26.23
18
0
MICH
Fort, Robert
27.96
13/3
26.50
19
0
UC37
Vince, Peter
28.70
13/7
26.76
20
0
CMAM
Patocchi, Robert
25.00
16/8
27.38
21
0
NASH
Dobie, Bruce
26.90
14/6
28.08
22
0
KONA
Lee, Stanley
28.20
13/2
28.24
23
0
IM
Vogel, Matthew
28.71
13/1
28.64
24
0
IM
Hoppe, David
29.70
12/5
29.52
25
0
NASH
LeMaistre, Charles
25.53
15/6
30.13
26
0
SWIN
Cox, Mark
27.50
13/4
30.21
27
0
FFC
Milner, Paul
29.95
12/3
31.37
28
0
UC16
Spaethe, David
37.50
12/7
35.19
29
0
SKY
Wickman, Craig
50.00
12/1
46.68
30
0
PBM
Ferron, Lars
29.44
12/4
NS
0
MAM
Heath, Robert
24.50
16/2
NS
0
WMAC
Hoganson, Robert
26.47
14/5
NS
0
SBRM
Jessup, Scott
29.00
13/8
NS
0
MICH
Rochon, Harold
37.38
12/2
NS
0
IM
Seybold, Harvey
27.80
13/5
NS
0
VMST
Sheahan, Dan
28.13
13/6
NS
0
MICH
Teach, Coleman
31.20
12/6
NS
0
SPXS
Thompson, Chris
26.28
15/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LRM
Martin, Doug
23.30
11/4
22.96
1
11
TAM
Holt, Tate
24.50
11/5
24.57
2
9
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
24.81
11/3
24.89
3
8
ENSW
Hazen, John
25.95
11/2
25.40
4
7
VALM
DeWitt, Peter
25.77
11/6
25.42
5
6
MICH
Olson, Chuck
26.50
10/4
25.75
6
5
PSM
Hayes, William
26.48
11/8
25.97
7
4
KONA
Devins, Jeff
26.42
11/1
26.12
8
3
IM
Toft, Victor
26.70
10/3
26.53
9
2
1776
Stevens, Craig
27.01
10/7
26.60
10
1
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
27.00
10/2
26.61
11
0
FIG
Paul, Gordon
27.05
10/1
26.95
12
0
MICH
Webley, James
28.00
9/1
27.02
13
0
INDY
Chamberlain, Rick
26.69
10/5
27.19
14
0
IRM
Lemaire, Larry
27.80
9/6
27.27
15
0
NCMS
Van der Horst, Charles
27.47
9/4
27.48
16
0
NEM
Haring-Smith, Bob
28.49
8/5
27.62
17
0
BUMS
Youtt, George
28.04
9/8
27.92
18
0
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
28.44
8/4
27.94
19
0
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
27.48
9/5
27.98
20
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
27.69
9/3
28.41
21
0
NEM
Plencner, Bob
26.90
10/6
28.94
22
0
MICH
Palmer, Bill
28.00
9/7
29.04
23
0
CMS
Feely, Kevin
29.25
8/6
29.07
24
0
TOC
Dorey, Frederick
29.50
8/7
29.42
25
0
OREG
Larson, Allen
28.91
8/3
29.76
26
0
RGSC
Napier, Charles
29.83
8/1
30.00
27
0
SBRM
White, Daniel
33.00
7/5
31.68
28
0
ZAM
Thompson, Mark
33.71
7/3
31.83
29
0
IRM
Cleaver, John
32.50
8/8
33.01
30
0
SNM
Class, Patrick
35.36
7/6
34.32
31
0
SPM
Rager, Steven
44.88
7/8
39.17
32
0
MICH
Nathan, Barry
45.78
3/7
44.65
33
0
UC25
Coellner, Denison
36.80
7/7
NS
0
O*H*
Dorsch, William
27.44
10/8
NS
0
POST
Longo, Ken
28.00
9/2
NS
0
VCM
Lucas, James
29.29
8/2
NS
0
FWYS
Peirce, John
38.00
7/1
NS
0
NAM
Purdie, James
26.22
11/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Timothy
35.87
7/2
NS
0
UC16
Springer, James
32.51
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
27.50
6/6
24.79
1
11
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
26.22
6/4
25.07
2
9
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
28.00
6/7
27.17
3
8
ARIZ
Wilder, Hugh
27.47
6/5
27.34
4
7
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
27.82
6/2
28.90
5
6
VCM
Owens, Robert
30.90
5/5
29.82
6
5
OREG
Kelber, Michael
30.87
5/4
29.83
7
4
CSMT
Jones, Roger
30.00
6/8
29.87
8
3
NEM
Edsall, David
34.00
5/1
37.86
9
2
SFTL
Akbar, Clyde
55.93
3/8
55.83
10
1
SFTL
Buchan, Douglas
31.82
5/2
NS
0
AGUA
Gallagher, Tom
37.18
5/8
NS
0
SNM
Huestis, Doug
31.03
5/6
NS
0
BUMS
Meade, Tom
28.60
6/1
NS
0
O*H*
Motheral, Thomas
30.92
5/3
NS
0
PBM
Quiggin, David
27.50
6/3
NS
0
PSM
Walker, Thomas
31.90
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Elder, James
26.58
4/4
26.36
1
11
NOR
Straka, Peter
28.60
4/5
28.37
2
9
VMST
Sober, Harry
28.80
4/3
28.59
3
8
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
32.30
4/7
31.16
4
7
PBM
Fisher, Alex
33.50
4/8
34.54
5
6
MOVY
Hall, Floyd
36.70
3/6
36.62
6
5
DLMA
Gambetta, Miguel
36.00
3/3
40.34
7
4
PBM
Lyon, Bruce
53.00
3/1
47.91
8
3
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
32.08
4/2
NS
0
SFTL
Goldbas, Mervyn
34.94
3/4
NS
0
INDY
Goldstein, Mel
36.50
3/2
NS
0
VMST
Novell, Ken
29.27
4/6
NS
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
36.00
3/5
NS
0
INDY
Quigley, George
32.59
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Myers, Jerry
38.40
2/3
32.61
1
11
MICH
Charlton, Allan
34.50
2/4
32.74
2
9
O*H*
Hall, Sid
39.00
2/7
34.08
3
8
WMAC
May, George
36.00
2/5
38.87
4
7
PBM
Johnston, Bob
38.75
2/6
39.53
5
6
ENSW
Lenard, Walt
45.52
2/1
44.84
6
5
INDY
Bowell, David
1:03.04
2/8
1:01.20
7
4
SFTL
Drobner, Sherwin
39.00
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
McClow, Richard
38.00
1/2
37.83
1
11
INDY
Reiman, Timothy
46.94
1/3
46.46
2
9
LVM
Butler, Walter
48.24
1/1
47.93
3
8
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
45.22
1/6
46.93
1
11
O*H*
Daily, John
58.00
1/7
56.57
2
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Lamb, Willard
41.04
1/4
42.23
1
11
MICH
Doud, Robert
1:04.42
1/5
1:08.83
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home