Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 36: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Burton, Logan
21.79
55/4
21.90
1
11
CGAC
Hoffmann, Romano
23.83
54/3
23.04
2
9
MICH
Helander, Aaron
23.23
55/7
23.18
3
8
SLAM
Watson, James
22.44
55/5
23.25
4
7
WMAC
Kreider, Joshua
23.45
55/1
23.31
5
5.5
SFTL
Torres, Luke
24.00
54/2
23.31
5
5.5
PBM
Warner, Shawn
23.54
54/4
23.32
7
4
UC41
Woudenberg, Casey
23.92
54/6
23.48
8
3
ROSE
Samia, Seanryan
23.70
54/5
23.61
9
2
UC48
O?neil, Sam
25.00
54/8
23.66
10
1
CGAC
Zarzecki, Bartosz
23.00
55/6
23.68
11
0
PBM
Wasko, Cameron
24.69
54/1
24.09
12
0
STRM
Castro Diaz, Gonzalo
23.50
55/8
24.27
13
0
UC21
Brown, Bronson
23.10
55/2
24.31
14
0
SLAM
Wagner, Matthew
26.40
52/6
24.41
15
0
UC16
Walters, Adam
25.79
53/6
24.68
16
0
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
25.14
53/5
24.88
17
0
SBRM
Salmon, David
22.90
55/3
24.92
18
0
WCM
Mefford, Jake
26.13
53/8
24.99
19
0
ENSW
McPherson, Matt
24.60
54/7
25.04
20
0
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
26.36
52/3
25.10
21
0
UC30
Baetzold, Seth
25.99
53/7
25.33
22
0
UC07
Ramos, German
26.15
52/4
25.57
23
0
SKY
Kolb, William
25.62
53/3
25.90
24
0
WSTM
Onchuck, Nathan
27.18
52/7
26.02
25
0
MICH
Szuba, Timothy
25.87
53/2
26.04
26
0
MICH
Hendricks, Benjamin
29.99
51/4
27.08
27
0
SKY
Willett, Gregory
26.33
52/5
27.81
28
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
26.61
52/2
29.72
29
0
PSM
Clark, Austin
30.08
51/5
30.78
30
0
ISWM
Bulington, Carter
29.00
52/8
NS
0
GRA
Costigan, Matthew
25.10
53/4
NS
0
PSM
Larsen-Teeters, Michael
32.20
51/3
NS
0
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
27.29
52/1
NS
0
INDY
Roberts, Max
26.00
53/1
NS
0
WMAC
Shay, Tyler
45.00
51/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Kiviluoma, Tuomas
23.96
49/2
21.82
1
11
BCTM
Raigla, Kaspar
22.58
50/4
22.01
2
9
CSPM
Jarzen, Jacob
22.65
50/5
22.10
3
8
WMAC
Derdeyn, William
23.49
49/4
22.70
4
7
WMAC
Lucchesi, Michael
24.50
48/3
22.71
5
6
SYS
Chan, Daniel
24.00
49/1
22.75
6
5
MOVY
Mathews, Sean
23.00
50/7
22.80
7
4
TOC
Koon, Nolan
23.20
50/8
23.05
8
3
WLAC
Shivakumar, Varun
23.01
50/1
23.08
9
2
VALM
Fozkos, Tyler
23.85
49/6
23.29
10
1
MICH
Destree, Nathan
22.89
50/6
23.33
11
0
PSCM
Barcinas, Ken
25.18
48/1
23.37
12
0
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
23.50
49/5
23.47
13
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
23.50
49/3
23.70
14
0
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
22.66
50/3
23.71
15
0
MICH
Lubisco, John
25.26
47/5
23.73
16
0
TOC
Ferrif, Nick
25.00
48/7
23.97
17
0
DAMM
Montgomery, James
24.00
49/7
23.97
17
0
NCMS
Sauter, Trace
24.20
48/5
24.16
19
0
FSAM
Wachtel, Ben
25.99
47/1
24.34
20
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
24.99
48/6
24.61
21
0
SBRM
Meck, Howard
25.90
47/2
24.65
22
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
26.01
46/5
25.01
23
0
PAWW
Zerbonia, Nicholas
25.27
47/3
25.11
24
0
FWYS
Pacheco, Hector
25.20
48/8
25.14
25
0
STAN
Van, Tommy
26.00
47/8
25.20
26
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
24.00
49/8
25.21
27
0
TOC
Trowbridge, Nicholas
24.15
48/4
25.64
28
0
ROSE
Sutton, Richard
25.00
48/2
25.67
29
0
VALM
Kerr, Kyle
27.20
46/6
25.73
30
0
TNAQ
Jackson, Brock
26.00
46/4
26.00
31
0
MICH
Griffioen, Luke
26.89
46/3
26.43
32
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
23.00
50/2
DQ
0
MICH
Bordyukov, Aleksandr
25.99
47/7
NS
0
INDY
Catlin, Andrew
25.80
47/6
NS
0
IM
Gorman, Jake
29.63
46/2
NS
0
UC30
Hubbard, Max
25.20
47/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
22.43
45/4
22.47
1
11
SFTL
Tomas, Matej
23.50
45/6
22.74
2
9
TOC
Wang, Jackson
22.87
45/5
23.09
3
8
MICH
Browning, Casey
25.00
44/7
23.33
4
7
GAJA
Weyandt, Todd
23.88
45/7
23.58
5
6
AMBU
McCleary, Daniel
23.52
45/2
23.59
6
5
SBRM
Cavadini, Louis
24.64
44/5
23.64
7
4
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
24.50
44/4
23.88
8
3
SYS
Iovanovich, Igor
24.78
44/3
23.92
9
2
TOC
Gans, Egan
24.09
45/1
24.00
10
1
TOC
Taylor, Jonathan
23.40
45/3
24.03
11
0
NAM
Fisher, Zachary
24.30
45/8
24.51
12
0
MMA
Peterson, David
24.93
44/2
24.64
13
0
MATT
Von Jouanne, Daniel
24.84
44/6
24.73
14
0
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
25.55
43/3
24.75
15
0
NAM
Gerken, Dustin
25.20
44/1
25.07
16
0
AGUA
Young, James
25.28
43/4
25.56
17
0
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
25.75
43/6
25.63
18
0
INDY
Galvan-Sarabia, Luis
26.50
43/7
25.65
19
0
PBM
Wilson, Todd
25.53
43/5
25.72
20
0
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
26.70
43/1
26.14
21
0
TNAQ
Gutierrez, Rommy
29.21
42/4
28.04
22
0
IM
Purvis, Adam
29.60
42/5
29.27
23
0
SFY
Johnson, Adam
33.61
42/2
30.14
24
0
SBRM
Utz, Nathaniel
30.00
42/3
30.53
25
0
MMA
Goodpasture, Jesse
30.00
42/6
NS
0
SKY
Gough, Neville
29.00
43/8
NS
0
INDY
Henahan, Patrick
25.84
43/2
NS
0
INDY
O'Neal, Matthew
25.22
44/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Marshall, Matthew
22.50
41/4
21.66
1
11
MICH
Doak, Kevin
22.53
41/5
22.49
2
9
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
23.00
41/3
22.78
3
8
TOC
Wang, Timothy
23.43
41/6
23.97
4
7
UC16
Ostermann, Jeff
23.75
41/2
24.02
5
6
TOC
Holsman, Trent
25.10
40/5
24.04
6
5
NAM
Oldham, Brian
25.56
40/1
24.23
7
4
WMAC
Oglesby, Matthew
24.57
40/4
24.27
8
3
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
23.80
41/7
24.57
9
2
MICH
Mitchell, Ayinde
24.50
41/8
24.67
10
1
LAKY
Cuticchia, Tom
25.56
40/8
25.12
11
0
SBRM
Stackhouse, Adrian
26.50
39/6
25.36
12
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
26.52
39/7
25.49
13
0
BUMS
Werner, David
25.54
40/7
25.69
14
0
WMAC
Bonis, Joshua
25.50
40/2
25.78
15
0
WMAC
Clark, Jason
25.34
40/3
25.91
16
0
DAS
Weber, Matthew
26.88
38/4
26.19
17
0
SKY
Reinhart, Mitchell
27.16
38/2
26.40
18
0
PBM
Loder, Scott
26.23
39/5
26.45
19
0
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
28.50
37/2
26.53
20
0
PAWW
Swanson, Tim
28.00
37/3
26.54
21
0
MINN
Bindert, Chris
26.40
39/3
26.62
22
0
IM
Meyer, Paul
27.00
38/3
26.71
23
0
COOG
Bermudez, Oscar
26.78
39/8
26.77
24
0
NAM
Hunte, Edward
26.01
39/4
26.98
25
0
MICH
Logan, Brett
26.50
39/2
27.08
26
0
SKY
Chavez, Mirko
27.58
37/4
27.40
27
0
LAKY
Matchison, Darren
27.27
38/7
27.51
28
0
LIB
Strickland, Brice
28.18
37/6
27.68
29
0
IM
Mosley, Thomas
27.72
37/5
27.91
30
0
CMS
Bergford, Brian
29.00
37/1
27.98
31
0
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
27.00
38/6
28.26
32
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
28.96
37/7
29.52
33
0
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
30.86
37/8
30.22
34
0
SBRM
Peterson, Erik
26.99
38/5
30.81
35
0
NAM
DeVennish, Arthur
32.48
25/2
31.96
36
0
SBRM
Malec, Andy
48.00
25/1
34.99
37
0
UC21
Eddington, Jantzen
35.71
25/4
36.93
38
0
BCTM
Ambrose, Shawn
26.55
39/1
NS
0
NAST
Bennett, Mike
27.50
38/8
NS
0
SFTL
Gaudreau, Maxime
24.07
41/1
NS
0
SFTL
Goler, Jonathan
25.38
40/6
NS
0
SBRM
Luber, Michael
32.00
25/3
NS
0
BCTM
Wu, Jim
27.29
38/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Bundy, Chris
23.50
36/5
23.41
1
11
CMS
Addadi, Mehdi
24.05
36/7
23.60
2
9
WMAC
Babcock, Andrew
23.59
36/3
23.70
3
8
CRUZ
Cole, David
23.99
36/2
24.13
4
7
KENM
Ullom, Michael
25.34
35/7
24.36
5
6
WMAC
Michalowski, Brian
25.38
35/1
24.37
6
5
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
25.00
35/5
24.44
7
4
CRUZ
Bell, David
24.49
36/8
24.48
8
3
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
24.74
35/4
24.78
9
2
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
25.00
35/3
24.86
10
1
NTXL
Glass, Mark
25.18
35/2
25.04
11
0
NEM
Ohman, Niclas
25.72
34/5
25.05
12
0
NAM
Briseno, Osiris
25.13
35/6
25.19
13
0
CMS
Zupancic, Joseph
25.75
34/3
25.39
14
0
FSAM
Olson, Jeff
26.18
34/7
25.56
15
0
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
25.42
34/4
25.63
16
0
1693
Williams, Rich
25.38
35/8
25.98
17
0
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
26.87
33/4
26.13
18
0
HAFL
Torres, Martin
27.02
33/5
26.19
19
0
HAFL
Montero, Carlos
27.38
33/2
26.26
20
0
WHA
Safalow, Bradley
26.00
34/2
26.47
21
0
LIB
Myhre, Adam
27.60
33/7
26.56
22
0
MICH
Sherman, Matt
27.70
32/4
27.33
23
0
SBRM
Herbert, Jonathan
26.50
34/1
27.94
24
0
SPM
Rager, Ryan
27.28
33/3
28.09
25
0
SBRM
Overmyer, Andrew
28.50
32/5
28.10
26
0
OREG
Kilburn, David
29.87
32/2
28.18
27
0
IM
Tetzlaff, Maurice
29.00
32/3
28.34
28
0
NAST
Sutton, Robert
26.80
34/8
29.29
29
0
CGAC
Cuadros, Christopher
30.00
32/7
30.05
30
0
SLAM
Auld, Brandon
29.04
32/6
30.80
31
0
UC16
Jones, Bruce
38.00
25/7
30.93
32
0
SBRM
Huffman, Shane
31.26
32/8
31.29
33
0
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
23.90
36/6
31.49
34
0
FWYS
Gillie, Brian
27.61
33/1
NS
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
27.70
33/8
NS
0
KAC
Helphinstine, Paul
30.33
22/4
NS
0
SBRM
Herbert, Josh
27.30
33/6
NS
0
CMS
O'Sullivan, Chris
23.24
36/4
NS
0
SHAM
Strock, Justin
25.87
34/6
NS
0
WLAC
Szabados, Bela
24.16
36/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
23.75
31/4
23.49
1
11
SVY
Rees, Greg
24.69
31/2
23.97
2
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
23.90
31/5
24.01
3
8
NOVA
West, Steve
24.05
31/3
24.05
4
7
MICH
Field, Jayson
25.87
30/2
24.34
5
6
PBM
Beach, Christopher
24.44
31/6
24.72
6
5
O2
Currin, Jack
26.18
30/7
24.92
7
4
MICH
Cantrell, Mike
25.31
30/4
25.00
8
3
MMA
Carlson, Michael
25.47
30/3
25.19
9
2
WSTM
Lundgren, Kurt
25.55
30/6
25.23
10
1
MICH
Steed, Chad
24.97
31/7
25.29
11
0
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
25.10
31/1
25.30
12
0
PBM
Linton, Tom
27.08
29/1
25.39
13
0
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
25.16
31/8
25.66
14
0
INDY
Polack, Tim
26.22
30/1
26.00
15
0
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
26.24
30/8
26.06
16
0
NCMS
King, Eric
26.57
29/3
26.08
17
0
SDSM
Hohn, Chris
26.46
29/5
26.26
18
0
VCM
Young, Michel
28.00
28/1
26.49
19
0
UC48
Samaddar, Robin
27.02
29/7
26.57
20
0
UC48
Samaddar, Kris
27.02
29/2
26.93
21
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
26.87
29/6
27.11
22
0
UC50
Reich, Kristian
27.65
28/6
27.16
23
0
IM
Shanahan, Mike
28.00
28/8
27.32
24
0
IM
Frech, Raymond
28.36
27/6
27.66
25
0
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
27.63
28/5
27.74
26
0
PSM
Castle, Matt
28.20
27/5
27.88
27
0
INDY
Stephens, Ryan
27.50
28/4
27.89
28
0
SBRM
Koch, Joe
29.17
27/8
28.06
29
0
PALM
Vogler, Terry
28.02
27/4
28.27
30
0
INDY
Simon, Robert
27.85
28/2
28.37
31
0
MICH
Cabbage, Sean
27.63
28/3
28.44
32
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
28.36
27/2
28.62
33
0
WLAC
Farmer, David
28.21
27/3
28.89
34
0
IM
Misener, Jim
28.88
27/1
29.01
35
0
MICH
Nitkiewicz, James
28.37
27/7
29.05
36
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
29.49
26/3
29.11
37
0
PBM
Ames, Eddie
29.78
26/6
29.86
38
0
SBRM
Zimmer, Timothy
31.00
26/8
30.00
39
0
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
31.00
26/7
30.19
40
0
IM
Kasemsarn, Richard
29.40
26/5
31.12
41
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Douglas
30.02
26/2
33.25
42
0
SBRM
Rose, Patrick
31.00
26/1
37.33
43
0
SBRM
Baker, Adam
38.00
25/6
NS
0
PBM
Bessire, Brent
26.26
29/4
NS
0
ASC
Dennison, Keith
25.38
30/5
NS
0
SWIN
Sawyer, David
29.32
26/4
NS
0
MEDM
Semus, Joe
27.10
29/8
NS
0
SBRM
Toothaker, Bradley
28.00
28/7
NS
0
LMS
Warnke, Adam
32.54
25/5
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
23.45
24/4
23.22
1
11
UMAC
Heber, Scott
24.08
24/3
23.87
2
9
NITR
Unruh, Steven
24.04
24/5
24.12
3
8
NCMS
Moran, Marty
24.83
24/6
24.41
4
7
PALM
Ekman, Evan
25.13
24/8
24.66
5
6
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
24.90
24/2
24.74
6
5
DCAC
Williams, Neill
24.99
24/7
25.05
7
4
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
25.37
23/4
25.26
8
3
IM
Malas, Bryan
25.00
24/1
25.29
9
2
PSM
Jones, Brad
26.01
23/2
25.56
10
1
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
25.99
23/6
25.67
11
0
ARIZ
Brundage, Patrick
26.43
22/5
25.73
12
0
MICH
Bailey, Jeff
25.44
23/3
25.86
13
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
26.28
23/8
26.13
14
0
SYSM
Mehok, George
26.03
23/7
26.14
15
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
27.00
22/3
26.30
16
0
MINN
Young, Robert
26.16
23/1
26.32
17
0
SFTL
Fiser, Graeme
27.18
22/6
26.34
18
0
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
27.45
22/7
26.40
19
0
SKY
Luebbe, James
27.22
22/2
26.78
20
0
NAST
Kaneshiro, Knoel
28.49
21/2
26.98
21
0
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
27.57
22/1
27.28
22
0
MICH
Swalwell, Donald
27.83
21/4
27.42
23
0
MICH
Kim, Danny
27.76
22/8
27.55
24
0
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony
27.88
21/5
28.17
25
0
FWYS
Elizondo, Bill
28.68
21/8
28.63
26
0
SKY
Mattingly, Dan
28.57
21/1
29.25
27
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
28.55
21/7
29.39
28
0
UC09
Oyler, Douglas
29.00
20/3
29.48
29
0
MICH
Einhaus, Kurt
29.82
20/6
29.49
30
0
SBRM
Pieniazkiewicz, Ralph
27.99
21/3
29.54
31
0
IM
Murphy, Michael
29.97
20/2
30.16
32
0
MICH
Olson, Karl
30.30
20/7
30.39
33
0
INDY
Stukenberg, Erik
37.89
9/4
30.40
34
0
UC17
Fleece, William
32.29
20/8
30.49
35
0
MICH
Bristor, Kirk
29.00
20/5
31.27
36
0
SKY
Dilger, Nikolaus
31.20
20/1
31.38
37
0
NASH
Egan, Brian
33.33
9/3
31.43
38
0
MICH
Flynn, John
40.00
9/5
37.76
39
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
38.85
9/2
38.73
40
0
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
26.35
32/1
DQ
0
EPAP
Moulton, Matthew
28.69
18/4
DQ
0
UC15
Arrington, Adam
25.40
23/5
NS
0
SFTL
O'Shea, Rick
28.00
21/6
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Hering, Brad
24.69
19/4
24.56
1
11
ANCM
Britt, Clay
25.00
19/3
24.97
2
9
IM
Gibson, Dave
25.50
19/6
25.46
3
8
AMS
Hughey, Richard
25.00
19/5
25.72
4
7
PBM
LaMonica, Mike
26.25
19/1
26.13
5
5.5
IM
Soltys, Ted
25.69
19/2
26.13
5
5.5
MICH
Pogue, Jim
29.00
16/5
26.38
7
4
MATT
Berry, David
25.83
19/7
26.42
8
3
WMAC
Richards, Scott
26.60
20/4
26.46
9
2
MICH
Coffman, Chuck
26.83
18/5
26.89
10
1
IM
Ruderman, Richard
27.51
17/4
26.94
11
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
26.90
18/3
27.00
12
0
PALM
Shake, Joe
27.27
18/6
27.05
13
0
MOVY
Miller, Brent
28.06
17/5
27.07
14
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
27.48
18/7
27.12
15
0
INDY
Cummings, Brian
27.50
18/1
27.29
16
0
PCY
Bergman, Michael
28.50
17/7
27.39
17
0
USMS
Dauginas, Joe
28.11
17/6
27.61
18
0
NAM
Fritsch, Dale
26.43
19/8
27.64
19
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
27.33
18/2
27.67
20
0
LYON
Clark, Gregory
28.58
17/1
27.98
21
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
28.83
16/4
28.01
22
0
WMAC
Sailor, Andrew
28.78
17/8
28.41
23
0
INDY
Catellier, Kenneth
30.33
15/7
28.65
24
0
ZAM
Sondik, Ken
30.00
15/6
28.85
25
0
PBM
Brosius, John
27.51
18/8
28.91
26
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
29.70
16/8
29.31
27
0
IM
Roth, Charles
29.48
16/7
29.31
27
0
SCCM
Naroski, Shaun
29.02
16/6
29.37
29
0
LYON
Vear, Donald
30.80
15/8
29.41
30
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
29.87
15/5
29.44
31
0
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
29.67
16/1
29.62
32
0
IM
Cohn, Lee
29.82
15/4
29.66
33
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
29.87
15/3
29.70
34
0
PBM
Moreno, Al
28.38
17/2
29.98
35
0
SFY
Feddersen, Brett
32.59
14/7
29.99
36
0
MICH
Welsh, Tom
31.40
14/5
30.11
37
0
SWIN
Vickers, Mark
30.00
15/2
30.30
38
0
BCTM
O'Neill, Roy
32.46
14/2
30.51
39
0
HPX
Pollard, Vince
30.59
15/1
30.73
40
0
SLAM
Dowd, Douglas
31.50
14/3
31.95
41
0
INDY
Long, Christopher
34.71
14/8
32.17
42
0
XSWM
Colburn, Charles
32.00
14/6
32.35
43
0
MICH
Harvey, Nathan
34.06
14/1
33.11
44
0
SWIN
Winiger, John
31.00
14/4
33.59
45
0
O*H*
Definis, Jay
37.56
9/6
35.24
46
0
SCMI
Elless, Jack
29.08
16/2
NS
0
HAFL
Grzeszczak, John
29.01
16/3
NS
0
LIB
Whelchel, David
28.10
17/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Carter, Paul
25.00
13/5
24.39
1
11
AKMS
Abbott, Rick
27.50
12/6
25.42
2
9
MAM
Heath, Robert
26.91
12/4
26.51
3
8
CMS
Weir, D. Scott
26.00
13/3
26.61
4
7
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
26.67
13/7
26.62
5
6
WH2O
Ballard, James
27.50
12/3
26.64
6
5
UC09
Taylor, Samuel
26.88
13/8
26.82
7
4
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
26.51
13/2
26.85
8
3
AWJ
Hildebrandt, David
26.73
13/1
26.87
9
2
IM
Critchfield, Thomas
29.70
11/7
27.34
10
1
MICH
Parker, Randy
28.50
12/1
27.87
11
0
ELG
Ursu, Andrei
28.78
12/8
27.97
12
0
MICH
Fort, Robert
29.24
11/6
28.09
13
0
MMA
Hasse, William
27.00
12/5
28.53
14
0
CMAM
Patocchi, Robert
28.22
12/2
28.57
15
0
NASH
Ockerman, Jeff
29.30
11/2
28.88
16
0
SFTL
Djang, Philipp
29.00
11/3
29.03
17
0
OPA
Glenn, Tim
31.80
11/8
29.40
18
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
30.75
11/1
29.95
19
0
WMAC
Mering, Kenneth(Doug)
33.27
10/3
31.43
20
0
FFC
Milner, Paul
32.77
10/4
31.84
21
0
ELG
Massow, Randy
35.00
10/6
33.81
22
0
IM
Hoppe, David
35.81
10/2
36.77
23
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
38.67
10/7
38.64
24
0
CMS
Henry, Shafer
26.00
13/6
DQ
0
IM
Camin, Peter
39.68
10/8
NS
0
ELG
Ellis, Joel
28.96
11/5
NS
0
PBM
Ferron, Lars
28.93
11/4
NS
0
NASH
King, Edward
28.50
12/7
NS
0
RICE
Kone, Bruce
24.36
13/4
NS
0
VMST
Sheahan, Dan
32.90
10/5
NS
0
MICH
Teach, Coleman
39.22
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LRM
Martin, Doug
26.30
8/4
25.96
1
11
SFTL
Shead, Timothy
27.99
8/2
26.84
2
9
VCM
O'Keeffe, Peter
28.30
8/8
26.96
3
8
MICH
Day, Lawrence
26.67
8/5
27.03
4
7
WMAC
Mykleby, Geoff
28.50
7/3
27.12
5
6
PBM
Childs, Lee
28.50
7/4
27.64
6
5
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
27.90
8/6
27.69
7
4
TAM
Holt, Tate
27.75
8/3
27.88
8
2.5
1776
Thornton, James
28.14
8/1
27.88
8
2.5
VALM
DeWitt, Peter
29.00
7/7
28.03
10
1
ENSW
Hazen, John
28.50
7/5
28.15
11
0
INDY
Perrin, Thomas
31.11
6/7
28.65
12
0
PSK
Mange, Kenneth
28.80
7/2
29.02
13
0
PBM
Schmidt, George
28.11
8/7
29.17
14
0
MICH
Webley, James
30.00
6/4
29.69
15
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
30.48
6/6
29.86
16
0
BUMS
Youtt, George
30.50
6/2
29.95
17
0
IRM
Lemaire, Larry
30.35
6/5
30.21
18
0
NCMS
Van der Horst, Charles
30.42
6/3
30.69
19
0
1776
Stevens, Craig
31.35
5/4
31.34
20
0
SNM
Johnson, Clifford
31.23
6/1
32.11
21
0
NEM
Plencner, Bob
29.90
7/8
32.30
22
0
KMSC
Gerber, Gregory
28.60
7/6
32.64
23
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
32.18
5/3
32.99
24
0
MICH
Palmer, Bill
32.50
5/2
33.17
25
0
SBRM
White, Daniel
43.00
5/8
34.86
26
0
UC16
Springer, James
38.01
5/7
35.65
27
0
INDY
Chamberlain, Rick
29.44
7/1
NS
0
BUMS
Cothren, Jack
31.82
5/5
NS
0
WMAC
Reshel, Dan
32.31
5/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Timothy
42.43
5/1
NS
0
O*H*
Sautters, Robert
31.25
6/8
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
28.46
4/4
27.69
1
11
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
30.00
4/2
27.88
2
9
MINN
Kleffman, Robin
29.47
4/3
28.87
3
8
TAM
Burns, Richard
28.60
4/5
29.01
4
7
ARIZ
Wilder, Hugh
29.82
4/6
29.52
5
6
O*H*
Motheral, Thomas
34.22
2/4
31.27
6
5
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
30.81
4/7
31.33
7
4
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
32.77
2/3
31.85
8
3
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
32.00
4/8
32.00
9
2
CSMT
Jones, Roger
31.00
4/1
32.94
10
1
NCMS
Conroy, Michael
34.62
2/2
35.47
11
0
SNM
Huestis, Doug
35.15
2/5
NS
0
O*H*
Kappa, Gregory
35.20
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Elder, James
30.20
3/4
29.74
1
11
NOR
Straka, Peter
31.30
3/5
31.70
2
9
VMST
Sober, Harry
33.70
3/3
33.17
3
8
ANCM
Roddin, Hugh
35.00
3/6
34.13
4
7
VMST
Novell, Ken
36.17
3/2
34.42
5
6
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
39.95
3/1
41.32
6
5
SNM
Walker, Joseph
45.00
3/8
42.90
7
4
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
49.00
2/7
51.79
8
3
O*H*
Williams, Robert
55.55
2/8
57.49
9
2
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
39.30
3/7
NS
0
INDY
Goldstein, Mel
49.20
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Martin, Ray
39.88
1/5
36.76
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC45
Mitchell, Clarke
40.00
1/4
38.14
1
11
IM
McClow, Richard
50.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Doud, Robert
1:46.27
1/6
2:02.74
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home