Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 28: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
53.50
66/1
49.59
1
11
WMAC
Van Cleave, Kevin
52.61
66/5
50.85
2
9
WMAC
Burton, Logan
55.99
65/2
51.85
3
8
COLU
Taylor, Austin
56.33
65/8
51.86
4
7
CGAC
Hoffmann, Romano
53.70
66/8
52.15
5
6
WMAC
Perez, Ricky
53.33
66/2
52.31
6
5
MICH
Helander, Aaron
55.55
65/3
52.62
7
4
CGAC
Zarzecki, Bartosz
52.00
66/4
53.07
8
3
PBM
Warner, Shawn
53.21
66/6
53.11
9
2
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
53.50
66/7
53.58
10
1
WMAC
Bateman, Cole
59.99
63/3
53.87
11
0
LVM
Alentado, Jason
55.55
65/5
53.96
12
0
WMAC
Kreider, Joshua
58.60
64/1
54.22
13
0
SKY
Rich, Andrew
53.00
66/3
54.73
14
0
IM
Riordan, Chris
57.70
64/2
55.09
15
0
PBM
Wasko, Cameron
56.96
64/4
55.42
16
0
STRM
Castro Diaz, Gonzalo
56.00
65/7
55.67
17
0
SLAM
Wagner, Matthew
55.86
65/6
55.93
18
0
UC48
O?neil, Sam
57.00
64/5
56.54
19
0
MICH
Zacks, Daniel
57.99
64/7
56.82
20
0
ENSW
McPherson, Matt
56.15
65/1
56.83
21
0
CTMS
Dennis, Grayson
1:01.00
62/3
56.92
22
0
CSPM
Petyniak, Jakub
57.69
64/6
56.92
22
0
WCM
Mefford, Jake
1:00.50
63/7
56.99
24
0
UC21
Brown, Bronson
59.20
63/4
58.19
25
0
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
1:01.76
62/7
58.33
26
0
LVM
Ferber, Noah
1:05.00
61/3
58.95
27
0
USU
Howell, Jayden
1:00.76
62/4
58.97
28
0
ROSE
Samia, Austin
59.10
64/8
59.03
29
0
WMAC
Hora, Nicholas
1:00.88
62/5
59.67
30
0
UC08
Guminski, Timothy
1:03.95
61/4
59.99
31
0
SKY
Kolb, William
1:00.55
63/1
1:00.26
32
0
MICH
Hendricks, Benjamin
1:06.99
61/2
1:00.34
33
0
UC30
Baetzold, Seth
59.99
63/6
1:00.50
34
0
WSTM
Onchuck, Nathan
1:03.50
62/8
1:00.67
35
0
NEM
Hsieh, Alan
1:01.18
62/6
1:00.81
36
0
PSM
Anderson, Jordan
1:02.00
62/1
1:01.33
37
0
IM
Melnick, Daniel
1:00.65
63/8
1:01.62
38
0
BCTM
Alexiou, Athanasios
1:01.52
62/2
1:02.67
39
0
UC45
Weis, Jason
1:05.69
61/6
1:02.76
40
0
SKY
Willett, Gregory
1:00.40
63/2
1:04.60
41
0
SBRM
Santos, Miguel
1:30.00
54/8
1:07.15
42
0
BCTM
Escareno, Jesus
1:09.72
61/7
1:07.29
43
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
1:10.82
61/8
1:10.60
44
0
PSM
Clark, Austin
1:13.12
54/7
1:13.03
45
0
SBRM
Baker, Logan
1:10.00
61/1
1:17.73
46
0
GRA
Costigan, Matthew
57.67
64/3
NS
0
IM
Garcia, Daniel
1:04.10
61/5
NS
0
CHEL
Jurman, Jasper
55.18
65/4
NS
0
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
59.39
63/5
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
49.72
60/4
49.51
1
11
MICH
Kiviluoma, Tuomas
53.91
59/4
49.80
2
9
TOC
Koon, Nolan
52.13
60/7
50.21
3
8
TOC
Babcock, Colin
50.61
60/5
50.33
4
7
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
51.40
60/6
50.82
5
6
TOC
Korman, Matt
55.55
58/5
51.58
6
5
WLAC
Dyer, Frank
58.24
56/3
52.65
7
4
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
50.64
60/3
52.72
8
3
SLAM
Enge, Jeffrey
55.33
59/8
52.95
9
2
NAM
Birnbrich, Zachary
52.65
60/1
53.63
10
1
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
51.58
60/2
53.64
11
0
SLAM
Lawrence, Jesse
58.00
57/8
53.87
12
0
NCMS
Thomas, Chandler
52.99
60/8
53.88
13
0
WLAC
Healy, Devon
57.50
57/7
53.94
14
0
MICH
Destree, Nathan
54.16
59/3
54.02
15
0
TOC
Hurko, Matt
55.00
59/7
54.12
16
0
CSPM
Pasquesi, Justin
57.70
57/1
54.24
17
0
CSPM
Jarzen, Jacob
55.09
59/1
54.30
18
0
INDY
DeBrota, Anthony
56.01
58/7
54.59
19
0
MICH
Daniels, James
56.01
58/1
54.61
20
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
56.99
57/5
54.74
21
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
55.50
58/4
54.95
22
0
IM
Johnson, Christopher
56.93
57/4
55.20
23
0
SLAM
Hernandez, Michael
57.50
57/2
55.27
24
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
54.00
59/5
56.04
25
0
NAM
Williams, Rowan
55.68
58/3
56.08
26
0
TOC
Ferrif, Nick
58.00
56/5
56.13
27
0
CSPM
Murphy, Conor
59.99
55/2
56.54
28
0
STAN
Van, Tommy
59.30
55/5
57.13
29
0
NCMS
Lindholm, Kyle
56.00
58/6
57.39
30
0
WMAC
Hallam, Alex
58.55
56/7
57.48
31
0
MICH
Haan, Colby
57.02
57/6
57.73
32
0
TOC
Casey, Aaron
56.22
58/8
57.81
33
0
TNAQ
Jackson, Brock
59.10
55/4
58.48
34
0
IRM
Gildea, Chris
1:00.59
55/8
58.65
35
0
SFTL
Jackwin, Eric
59.65
55/3
59.13
36
0
ARIZ
Batchelder, Stephen
58.51
56/6
59.22
37
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
59.87
55/6
59.22
37
0
UC14
Stephenson, Brady
58.51
56/2
59.48
39
0
SBRM
Weisser, Karl
1:03.69
54/5
59.88
40
0
MICH
Oxner, Adam
59.99
55/7
1:00.04
41
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
58.00
56/4
1:00.35
42
0
RMST
Koons, Andrew
1:02.27
54/3
1:03.00
43
0
IRM
Vogel, Peter
1:10.50
54/6
1:11.05
44
0
AKMS
Adams, Wyatt
58.55
56/1
NS
0
IRM
Alamos, Fernando
1:15.31
54/1
NS
0
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas
1:01.17
54/4
NS
0
TOC
Aziz, Mazen
57.00
57/3
NS
0
TOC
Foster, Dana
56.00
58/2
NS
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
58.67
56/8
NS
0
UC30
Hubbard, Max
1:00.55
55/1
NS
0
TOC
Murray, Matthew
55.00
59/2
NS
0
XSWM
Sykes, Christopher
1:05.99
54/2
NS
0
TOC
Yntema, Douwe
54.46
59/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ASC
Vogel, Jake
51.29
53/4
51.94
1
11
INDY
Hartley, Brian
55.07
53/6
53.52
2
9
NAM
King, Nathan
53.48
53/5
54.14
3
8
SYS
Iovanovich, Igor
55.00
53/3
54.39
4
7
TOC
Gans, Egan
56.00
53/1
54.73
5
6
NAM
Kauscher, Robert
56.89
52/6
55.61
6
5
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
56.00
53/8
55.63
7
4
IM
Gensler, Benjamin
58.28
52/7
55.83
8
3
STMA
Buhr, Anthony
56.14
52/4
55.97
9
2
MMA
Peterson, David
55.20
53/2
56.19
10
1
UC45
Snyder, Dan
58.71
52/1
57.11
11
0
SFTL
Miller, Michael
58.77
52/8
58.31
12
0
SFTL
Wenzel, Serge
1:02.00
50/5
58.41
13
0
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
58.94
51/4
58.58
14
0
TOC
Prill, Derek
59.38
51/3
59.07
15
0
MATT
Von Jouanne, Daniel
59.07
51/5
59.31
16
0
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
1:01.80
51/8
1:00.46
17
0
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
1:01.42
51/7
1:00.59
18
0
NAST
Rosier, Nicholas
1:02.20
50/3
1:01.14
19
0
TOC
Taylor, Jonathan
1:02.00
50/4
1:01.21
20
0
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
1:01.79
51/1
1:01.24
21
0
SWOM
Schapiro, Adam
1:02.99
50/6
1:01.26
22
0
IM
Holmes, CJ
56.22
52/5
1:01.29
23
0
INDY
Galvan-Sarabia, Luis
1:00.25
51/6
1:02.18
24
0
PBM
Weir, Paul
57.00
52/2
1:07.16
25
0
SBRM
Hudak, Kyle
1:15.00
50/1
1:18.81
26
0
SBRM
Schlifke, Peter
1:30.60
50/8
1:22.35
27
0
SBRM
LaFree, Matthew
1:36.72
36/6
DQ
0
TOC
Bower, Kenny
56.56
52/3
NS
0
OHSP
Clark, Gregory
1:09.00
50/2
NS
0
SYSM
Deery, Kyle
55.90
53/7
NS
0
SKY
Gough, Neville
1:11.00
50/7
NS
0
FAIR
Schwarz, Kurt
1:00.94
51/2
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Carlson, Timothy
53.29
49/5
53.66
1
11
WMAC
Mueller, Scott
52.00
49/4
53.81
2
9
FAIR
Danner, Gregory
55.10
49/2
54.13
3
8
TOC
Holsman, Trent
56.15
48/4
54.73
4
7
WMAC
Parkins, David
54.11
49/3
54.99
5
6
BUMS
Wells, Geoff
55.26
49/7
55.38
6
5
NN
Filion, Guillaume
56.45
48/5
55.87
7
4
CSLA
Quane, David
1:01.00
47/5
56.77
8
3
ELG
Weidner, Tim
56.53
48/3
57.17
9
2
MICH
Mitchell, Ayinde
1:00.47
48/8
57.81
10
1
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
55.89
49/8
58.17
11
0
WHA
Ford, Torrence
59.99
48/7
59.16
12
0
NAST
Teske, Brian
58.00
48/6
59.66
13
0
NAM
Hunte, Rod
1:01.35
47/6
1:00.30
14
0
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
1:01.63
47/7
1:00.74
15
0
SKY
Jotautas, Mike
1:02.99
46/5
1:00.75
16
0
WMAC
Murray, Todd
1:04.02
46/8
1:00.89
17
0
HPX
McCluskey, Kevin
1:03.51
46/1
1:01.61
18
0
CGAC
Franklin, David
1:03.05
46/6
1:01.92
19
0
ELG
Brown, Adam
1:02.00
47/1
1:02.15
20
0
WMAC
Clark, Jason
1:01.00
47/3
1:02.30
21
0
PBM
Billingsley, Patrick
1:01.49
47/2
1:02.65
22
0
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
1:03.38
46/2
1:02.80
23
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
1:05.66
45/5
1:02.97
24
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
1:05.94
45/3
1:03.69
25
0
IM
Vogel, Nick
1:05.00
45/4
1:04.07
26
0
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
1:10.00
45/8
1:04.46
27
0
ARC
Boutwell, Joshua
1:15.55
44/6
1:05.63
28
0
IM
Mosley, Thomas
1:03.40
46/7
1:06.12
29
0
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
1:11.67
44/5
1:06.94
30
0
FSAM
Geesaman, Adam
1:06.80
45/6
1:07.04
31
0
O*H*
Verardi, Ryan
1:10.46
44/4
1:07.11
32
0
IM
Wenke, Dave
1:09.43
45/2
1:09.63
33
0
SBRM
Utz, Chris
1:10.00
45/7
1:11.25
34
0
LYON
Cunningham, Kevin
1:12.00
44/3
1:11.34
35
0
JYMF
Murphy, Ryan
1:20.00
44/2
1:11.82
36
0
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
1:10.00
45/1
1:17.76
37
0
SBRM
Luber, Michael
1:30.00
44/7
1:22.04
38
0
SBRM
Malec, Andy
1:45.00
44/8
1:26.15
39
0
UC21
Eddington, Jantzen
1:30.83
44/1
1:30.01
40
0
BCTM
Ambrose, Shawn
1:03.00
46/3
NS
0
NAST
Bennett, Mike
1:01.00
47/4
NS
0
SKY
Chavez, Mirko
1:02.50
47/8
NS
0
UC15
Flemming, Ross
58.37
48/2
NS
0
AKMS
Jiracek, Jakub
54.50
49/6
NS
0
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
55.80
49/1
NS
0
BCTM
Wu, Jim
1:02.71
46/4
NS
0
BCTM
Zhai, Eric
1:00.08
48/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Bundy, Chris
53.00
43/5
52.04
1
11
NAM
Holden, Blake
55.41
43/2
54.06
2
9
NAM
Briseno, Osiris
55.78
43/7
55.51
3
8
CRUZ
Bell, David
56.34
43/8
56.25
4
7
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
58.00
42/3
56.54
5
6
GOLD
Beckwith, Harvey
56.63
42/4
56.76
6
5
INDY
Powers, Brian
56.00
43/1
57.55
7
4
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
58.79
42/7
57.56
8
3
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
54.50
43/3
57.77
9
2
ARIZ
Dunlap, Courtney
55.32
43/6
57.86
10
1
SFTL
Tiozzo, Eduard
58.65
42/2
58.03
11
0
SHAM
Klepchick, Paul
58.64
42/6
58.06
12
0
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
59.25
41/5
58.48
13
0
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
1:01.35
40/6
58.56
14
0
IM
Kinsella, David
1:00.00
40/4
58.64
15
0
IM
Bardak, Peter
59.08
41/4
58.95
16
0
NEM
Ohman, Niclas
57.95
42/5
58.97
17
0
CMS
Zupancic, Joseph
59.00
42/8
59.78
18
0
WMAC
Bell, Bryan
1:01.53
40/2
59.90
19
0
FSAM
Olson, Jeff
1:01.94
40/1
1:00.26
20
0
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
1:02.32
39/4
1:00.42
21
0
PALM
Betenbaugh, David
1:03.75
39/1
1:00.65
22
0
CSLA
Quane, Eric
1:03.00
39/6
1:00.75
23
0
WHA
Safalow, Bradley
1:00.00
41/8
1:00.85
24
0
MICH
Sherman, Matt
1:02.20
40/8
1:01.11
25
0
BCTM
Jones, Cody
1:01.89
40/7
1:01.54
26
0
INDY
McCulloch, Michael
1:02.77
39/5
1:01.86
27
0
HAFL
Montero, Carlos
1:04.00
39/8
1:01.92
28
0
INDY
Hartsock, Steve
59.63
41/2
1:02.14
29
0
INDY
Street, Matthew
1:03.00
39/3
1:02.25
30
0
MICH
Dale, Michael
1:00.97
40/5
1:02.42
31
0
TFAM
Reed, Benjamin
1:03.00
39/2
1:02.44
32
0
SFTL
Davis, Andrew
1:04.50
38/6
1:02.47
33
0
LIB
Myhre, Adam
1:03.54
39/7
1:02.55
34
0
IM
Corr, David
1:04.90
38/2
1:05.45
35
0
MINN
Dowd, Jeffrey
1:06.14
38/1
1:06.76
36
0
VCM
Raffaelli, Ryan
1:04.15
38/3
1:07.72
37
0
KAC
Helphinstine, Paul
1:09.99
37/6
1:08.76
38
0
WMAC
Parry, Jason
1:09.86
37/3
1:09.24
39
0
MICH
Cowan, Neil
1:08.00
38/8
1:09.55
40
0
WLAC
Schoenauer, Steffan
1:09.84
37/5
1:09.82
41
0
SBRM
Heaton, Joseph
1:14.64
37/1
1:10.01
42
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
1:04.00
38/5
1:10.34
43
0
WMAC
Bayliss, Adam
1:11.32
37/2
1:11.45
44
0
INDY
Fine, Kevin
1:12.07
37/7
1:11.68
45
0
SBRM
Warter, James
1:04.00
38/4
1:11.76
46
0
ZAM
Hovyadinov, Sergei
1:18.51
36/3
1:13.06
47
0
SBRM
Hall, David
1:15.00
37/8
1:14.34
48
0
IM
Gubaras, Aldas
1:35.00
36/5
1:28.05
49
0
SBRM
Shank, Jason
1:20.00
36/2
1:32.89
50
0
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
51.83
43/4
NS
0
NAM
Halloran, Ross
59.95
41/1
NS
0
NAM
LaMastra, James
1:01.01
40/3
NS
0
AGUA
Mountantonakis, Stavros
59.83
41/7
NS
0
TNAQ
Paynter, Talbott
1:19.15
36/4
NS
0
WMAC
Schueneman, Grant
1:08.00
37/4
NS
0
UC22
Shelton, Loren
1:05.00
38/7
NS
0
UC41
Staley, Matt
59.52
41/6
NS
0
SHAM
Strock, Justin
59.48
41/3
NS
0
INDY
Warren, Ryan
58.90
42/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
West, Steve
53.68
35/5
53.08
1
11
MOVY
Baleka, Siphiwe
53.16
35/4
54.03
2
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
54.05
35/3
55.44
3
8
NAM
Wharton, Dave
55.69
35/2
56.51
4
7
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
55.45
35/6
56.66
5
6
PBM
Kitzman, Scott
57.50
35/1
57.15
6
5
MICH
Field, Jayson
58.78
34/3
57.50
7
4
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
59.18
34/6
58.91
8
3
SWIN
Bez, Guillermo
1:03.13
32/5
59.01
9
2
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
58.69
34/5
59.31
10
1
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
59.39
34/2
59.43
11
0
IM
Grotke, Kevin
58.00
35/8
59.49
12
0
IM
Urban, Mark
59.87
34/8
59.82
13
0
WSTM
Lundgren, Kurt
59.95
33/5
59.91
14
0
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
59.75
34/1
1:00.19
15
0
WMAC
Larkin, Mark
58.00
34/4
1:00.29
16
0
IM
Espino, Rudy
59.94
33/4
1:00.48
17
0
PSM
Carmosino, Vince
1:02.11
32/4
1:01.42
18
0
PBM
Bessire, Brent
1:00.08
33/2
1:01.98
19
0
NAST
Wollenhaupt, Eric
1:04.22
32/1
1:02.10
20
0
MEDM
Whiteway, Jeff
1:04.69
31/5
1:02.23
21
0
UC48
Samaddar, Robin
1:03.19
32/3
1:02.71
22
0
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
1:00.87
33/7
1:02.87
23
0
ABM
Colburn, Christopher
1:01.95
33/1
1:02.89
24
0
MICH
Michel, Patrick
1:04.47
31/4
1:02.94
25
0
UMAC
Ellis, Andrew
1:04.00
32/2
1:03.60
26
0
SBRM
Toothaker, Bradley
1:04.12
32/7
1:03.70
27
0
IM
Shanahan, Mike
1:05.00
31/6
1:04.12
28
0
CRUZ
Roberts, David
1:04.30
32/8
1:04.22
29
0
LYON
Slad, Thomas
1:06.33
30/6
1:04.47
30
0
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
1:05.30
30/5
1:05.03
31
0
MEDM
Semus, Joe
1:04.00
32/6
1:05.07
32
0
MICH
Cabbage, Sean
1:05.02
31/7
1:06.42
33
0
SDSM
Hohn, Chris
1:05.26
30/4
1:07.13
34
0
PBM
Ames, Eddie
1:08.96
30/7
1:07.51
35
0
SBRM
Rose, Patrick
1:08.98
30/1
1:07.68
36
0
SWIN
Born, Jason
1:05.20
31/8
1:08.31
37
0
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
1:06.79
30/2
1:08.85
38
0
SBRM
Berebitsky, Douglas
1:11.34
29/5
1:18.61
39
0
INDY
Alexander, Drew
1:05.20
31/1
1:21.39
40
0
SBRM
Pejza, Steven
1:20.00
29/3
1:23.33
41
0
ISWM
Kolo, Garrett
1:35.00
29/6
1:27.71
42
0
IM
Barrett, Sean
1:09.00
30/8
NS
0
ASC
Dennison, Keith
59.99
33/3
NS
0
IM
Frech, Raymond
1:09.65
29/4
NS
0
OREG
Kinder, John
1:05.30
30/3
NS
0
INDY
Polack, Tim
59.63
34/7
NS
0
FSAM
Pugh, Greg
1:04.99
31/3
NS
0
NTA
Raese, TR
57.11
35/7
NS
0
INDY
Rose, Zorba
1:05.00
31/2
NS
0
WMAC
Schaetz, Daniel
1:02.00
33/8
NS
0
PBM
Zilch, Kurt
1:00.00
33/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Heber, Scott
55.21
28/4
54.98
1
11
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
56.35
28/3
55.89
2
9
IM
Tuchler, Jim
56.10
28/5
56.20
3
8
DCAC
Williams, Neill
56.46
28/6
56.92
4
7
VMST
Harris, Gregory
57.79
28/7
57.04
5
6
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
57.80
28/1
57.22
6
5
CMS
Webber, James
59.70
27/6
57.83
7
4
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
58.83
27/5
58.07
8
3
WIN
Oliva, Stepan
58.77
27/4
58.28
9
2
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
59.23
27/3
59.25
10
1
CMS
Jimenez, Ignacio
58.73
28/8
1:00.47
11
0
SFTL
Segarra, Rafael
1:02.76
27/1
1:00.61
12
0
SDSM
Strate, Brian
1:02.83
27/8
1:01.61
13
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Mark
1:04.14
26/7
1:02.02
14
0
WMAC
Fischer, James
1:04.34
26/1
1:02.02
14
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
1:05.60
25/2
1:02.11
16
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
1:04.50
26/8
1:02.61
17
0
INDY
Shope, Jon
1:03.00
26/4
1:03.23
18
0
MICH
Cassidy, John
1:04.10
26/3
1:03.30
19
0
UC16
Hoskins, Kyle
1:04.11
26/6
1:03.32
20
0
NAST
Kaneshiro, Knoel
1:05.95
24/4
1:03.84
21
0
MINN
Ewing, Michael
1:04.99
25/5
1:03.94
22
0
IM
Brandt, Mark
1:04.12
26/2
1:04.75
23
0
HAFL
LeClair, David
1:04.70
25/4
1:04.76
24
0
UC21
Ure, Jeff
1:05.52
25/6
1:04.78
25
0
IM
Murphy, Michael
1:05.50
25/3
1:04.79
26
0
MICH
Kim, Danny
1:05.66
25/7
1:05.34
27
0
MINN
Young, Robert
1:05.75
25/8
1:05.87
28
0
EPAP
Moulton, Matthew
1:06.89
24/5
1:06.05
29
0
UC09
Oyler, Douglas
1:07.01
24/6
1:06.96
30
0
INDY
Kerr, David
1:07.10
24/2
1:07.62
31
0
PAWW
Querciagrossa, AJ
1:10.30
23/4
1:07.95
32
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
1:09.66
24/8
1:07.98
33
0
LYON
Costello, John
1:08.67
24/1
1:08.70
34
0
SBRM
Pieniazkiewicz, Ralph
1:05.69
25/1
1:09.22
35
0
LIB
Wilcox, John
1:08.00
24/7
1:10.23
36
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
1:14.02
23/2
1:11.22
37
0
NCMS
Coleman, Rick
1:11.73
23/5
1:11.91
38
0
SKY
Mattingly, Dan
1:12.19
23/3
1:12.52
39
0
DOC
Ramos, William
1:16.25
23/1
1:13.53
40
0
NASH
Egan, Brian
1:16.76
23/8
1:15.77
41
0
MICH
Bristor, Kirk
1:14.00
23/6
1:16.46
42
0
ZAM
Ritchie, Jerry
1:30.00
22/3
1:17.16
43
0
UC16
Frisz, Troy
1:21.45
22/4
1:21.30
44
0
SWOM
Miller, Dana
1:47.90
22/2
1:41.86
45
0
UC17
Fleece, William
1:15.71
23/7
DQ
0
UC15
Arrington, Adam
1:00.80
27/2
NS
0
UC16
Jastremski, Kelly
1:03.99
26/5
NS
0
IM
Malas, Bryan
56.99
28/2
NS
0
THT
Marshall, Todd
1:33.00
22/6
NS
0
REDT
Moll, Sebastian
1:02.00
27/7
NS
0
SFTL
O'Shea, Rick
1:07.00
24/3
NS
0
INDY
Stukenberg, Erik
1:24.82
22/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
1:00.00
21/7
56.12
1
11
IM
Sims, David
56.50
21/4
56.15
2
9
RICE
Guthrie, David
57.49
21/6
57.25
3
8
ANCM
Britt, Clay
57.00
21/5
57.48
4
7
PSM
Hering, Brad
58.98
21/2
58.94
5
6
MATT
Berry, David
1:00.08
21/8
59.58
6
5
TNAQ
Soltis, Doug
1:03.50
19/6
1:00.05
7
4
HAFL
Aubrey, Michael
1:00.43
20/5
1:00.09
8
3
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
1:00.32
20/4
1:00.76
9
2
WMAC
Blommel, Gregory
1:01.18
20/6
1:01.57
10
1
IM
Soltys, Ted
1:03.00
19/5
1:01.95
11
0
MOVY
Miller, Brent
1:03.10
19/3
1:02.00
12
0
NEM
Tyler, Bob
1:01.46
20/2
1:02.01
13
0
CMS
Cummins, Ron
1:06.50
18/4
1:02.05
14
0
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
1:01.55
20/7
1:02.38
15
0
TRAY
Ritchie, Andy
1:05.50
19/1
1:03.27
16
0
PCY
Bergman, Michael
1:07.81
17/5
1:04.29
17
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
1:04.50
19/2
1:04.33
18
0
CRSC
Weissman, Greg
1:07.58
18/2
1:04.65
19
0
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
1:07.69
18/8
1:05.37
20
0
MICH
Coffman, Chuck
1:07.35
18/3
1:05.46
21
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
1:09.47
16/2
1:05.55
22
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
1:06.26
19/8
1:05.78
23
0
NAM
Fritsch, Dale
1:02.42
19/4
1:06.75
24
0
AAAA
Fuselier, Stephen
1:08.74
17/7
1:06.75
24
0
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
1:07.70
17/4
1:07.69
26
0
WMAC
Sailor, Andrew
1:09.56
16/8
1:07.82
27
0
LYON
Clark, Gregory
1:07.64
18/7
1:08.01
28
0
SCCM
Naroski, Shaun
1:09.54
16/1
1:08.03
29
0
WMAC
Pfaltzgraff, Mark
1:07.00
18/5
1:08.48
30
0
MICH
Foltz, Carl
1:10.33
15/2
1:08.87
31
0
MICH
Hood, Daniel
1:07.39
18/6
1:09.06
32
0
WMAC
Allen, Peter
1:07.66
18/1
1:09.10
33
0
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
1:08.50
17/3
1:09.24
34
0
WLAC
Hasak, Amit
1:09.28
16/6
1:09.60
35
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
1:09.86
15/3
1:09.67
36
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
1:13.39
15/8
1:11.42
37
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
1:08.80
17/1
1:11.51
38
0
SWIN
Vickers, Mark
1:09.50
16/7
1:11.96
39
0
HPX
Pollard, Vince
1:09.23
16/3
1:12.11
40
0
INDY
Weiss, John
1:15.56
14/4
1:13.42
41
0
MICH
Izzi, James
1:18.69
14/3
1:14.60
42
0
INDY
Long, Christopher
1:17.51
14/5
1:17.08
43
0
SWIN
Wagner, Luke
1:09.00
16/4
1:19.30
44
0
SWED
Goyette, Brian
1:19.69
14/2
1:19.56
45
0
SWIN
Winiger, John
1:09.00
17/8
1:21.37
46
0
O*H*
Janasko, James
1:24.87
14/1
1:23.63
47
0
MICH
Masimore, Lyle
1:09.60
15/4
DQ
0
UC17
Book, John
1:09.70
15/5
NS
0
IM
Bychowski, James
1:13.00
15/1
NS
0
HAFL
Cole, Andrew
1:08.70
17/2
NS
0
O*H*
Cox, Daniel
1:23.87
14/7
NS
0
HUNT
Crook, Bob
1:18.71
14/6
NS
0
HAFL
Grzeszczak, John
1:08.50
17/6
NS
0
PSM
Haynie, Carl
1:00.94
20/3
NS
0
WMAC
Holland, David
1:02.00
20/1
NS
0
AMS
Hughey, Richard
57.38
21/3
NS
0
IM
Jenkins, Timothy
1:04.50
19/7
NS
0
HUNT
Masterson, Don
1:12.00
15/7
NS
0
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
1:09.93
15/6
NS
0
IAMA
Ross, David
1:00.07
21/1
NS
0
SYSM
Stultz, Todd
1:02.19
20/8
NS
0
RICE
Yarid, Jay
1:09.00
16/5
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Carter, Paul
59.90
13/5
58.73
1
11
1693
Slater, Douglas
1:02.20
13/7
1:00.19
2
9
AKMS
Abbott, Rick
1:00.01
13/3
1:00.52
3
8
ARIZ
Shake, Scott
1:01.50
13/6
1:01.33
4
7
INDY
Young, Bruce
1:03.00
12/4
1:01.74
5
6
UC09
Taylor, Samuel
1:03.73
12/2
1:02.13
6
5
MAM
Heath, Robert
1:03.20
12/5
1:02.24
7
4
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
1:01.75
13/2
1:02.28
8
3
KM
Hamm, Michael
1:05.00
12/1
1:02.69
9
2
CMS
Weir, D. Scott
1:04.00
12/7
1:03.10
10
1
MICH
Parker, Randy
1:03.50
12/6
1:03.30
11
0
CMS
Henry, Shafer
1:03.00
13/8
1:03.32
12
0
AWJ
Hildebrandt, David
1:03.35
12/3
1:03.43
13
0
NASH
LeMaistre, Charles
1:05.98
11/4
1:03.71
14
0
DAS
Halley, Franklin
1:02.51
13/1
1:04.21
15
0
ZAM
Dixon, Ralph
1:10.00
10/4
1:04.92
16
0
DAMM
Garton, Daniel
1:12.00
10/6
1:05.64
17
0
IM
Merrill, Nick
1:06.23
11/5
1:07.69
18
0
LYON
Johnson, Eric
1:08.89
11/7
1:08.38
19
0
1776
Keyser, Brian
1:06.64
11/3
1:08.44
20
0
SKY
Sprawls, David
1:09.75
11/1
1:08.66
21
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
1:09.75
11/8
1:09.48
22
0
NAM
Tarnapoll, Pete
1:16.23
9/5
1:10.13
23
0
DAM
Swenor, Gary
1:13.72
10/1
1:11.13
24
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
1:12.56
10/2
1:12.80
25
0
NKSM
Gutowski, Mark
1:16.78
9/3
1:13.57
26
0
SLAM
Golz, Bob
1:17.28
9/6
1:15.81
27
0
KONA
Lee, Stanley
1:12.85
10/7
1:16.29
28
0
SBRM
Ledley, Ben
1:35.00
5/3
1:16.65
29
0
FFC
Milner, Paul
1:16.05
9/4
1:16.81
30
0
LAPS
Wagoner, Victor
1:15.50
10/8
1:17.35
31
0
MICH
Fort, Robert
1:17.49
9/2
1:18.66
32
0
MICH
Fortune, James
1:26.37
9/1
1:22.81
33
0
MAMA
Worral, Dave
1:37.00
5/4
1:29.55
34
0
IM
Moss, Lawrence
1:39.00
5/5
1:34.24
35
0
IM
Popadic, Mirko
1:38.34
5/2
1:40.65
36
0
IM
Camin, Peter
1:40.65
5/1
NS
0
ELG
Ellis, Joel
1:08.35
11/6
NS
0
TOC
Haris, Lee
1:11.00
10/5
NS
0
MMA
Hasse, William
1:08.50
11/2
NS
0
RICE
Kone, Bruce
59.50
13/4
NS
0
SHSH
Rae-Grant, Alex
1:05.38
12/8
NS
0
MICH
Schwartzenberger, Thomas
1:27.98
9/8
NS
0
IM
Seybold, Harvey
1:11.09
10/3
NS
0
SPXS
Thompson, Chris
1:18.02
9/7
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
57.45
8/4
57.57
1
11
SFTL
Shead, Timothy
1:01.88
8/5
1:00.34
2
9
WMAC
Mykleby, Geoff
1:04.00
8/6
1:03.33
3
8
INDY
Thomas, Bob
1:10.33
7/4
1:05.73
4
7
MICH
Day, Lawrence
1:02.37
8/3
1:06.00
5
6
1776
Thornton, James
1:05.87
8/7
1:06.41
6
5
PBM
Childs, Lee
1:08.00
8/1
1:07.13
7
4
PBM
Schmidt, George
1:04.50
8/2
1:07.35
8
3
PBM
Heacock, Robert
1:10.53
7/5
1:09.36
9
2
FIG
Paul, Gordon
1:10.05
8/8
1:09.62
10
1
WIN
Voisard, Brian
1:12.17
7/2
1:09.78
11
0
IRM
Lemaire, Larry
1:11.84
7/6
1:11.50
12
0
INDY
Chamberlain, Rick
1:14.06
7/7
1:14.12
13
0
MICH
Palmer, Bill
1:17.00
6/5
1:15.75
14
0
PSM
Hayes, William
1:17.75
6/3
1:16.19
15
0
O*H*
Douglass, Nick
1:14.97
7/1
1:16.32
16
0
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
1:15.99
7/8
1:16.71
17
0
HOLY
Cochrane, Scott
1:16.46
6/4
1:18.40
18
0
PSM
Fogg, Stephen
1:21.25
6/2
1:19.74
19
0
SLAM
Wisland, Dave
1:20.00
6/6
1:21.15
20
0
UC16
Harris, Verl
1:29.10
6/8
1:25.76
21
0
SPM
Rager, Steven
1:59.88
5/8
1:39.68
22
0
CONN
Traester, William
1:44.00
5/6
1:43.22
23
0
IRM
Cleaver, John
1:27.50
6/1
DQ
0
SNM
Class, Patrick
1:37.90
5/7
NS
0
INDY
Perrin, Thomas
1:11.11
7/3
NS
0
WMAC
Reshel, Dan
1:26.83
6/7
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
1:07.91
4/4
1:05.06
1
11
SYSM
Couch, Bob
1:09.34
4/5
1:10.37
2
9
MINN
Kleffman, Robin
1:13.79
4/6
1:11.96
3
8
WMAC
Hollub, Greg
1:13.71
4/3
1:15.32
4
7
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
1:22.81
4/8
1:20.77
5
6
ELG
Ota, Ken
1:22.00
4/7
1:22.05
6
5
NCMS
Conroy, Michael
1:20.91
4/2
1:22.13
7
4
OREG
Kelber, Michael
1:26.47
2/4
1:23.11
8
3
O*H*
Motheral, Thomas
1:29.50
2/5
1:23.28
9
2
SBRM
Griffin, Robert
1:22.70
4/1
DQ
0
IM
du Rivage, Vance
2:07.57
1/8
DQ
0
UC16
Kin, S Michael
1:30.00
2/1
NS
0
BUMS
Meade, Tom
1:26.90
2/2
NS
0
PSM
Walker, Thomas
1:25.13
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
1:11.11
3/4
1:12.53
1
11
TOC
Elder, James
1:12.73
3/5
1:12.79
2
9
COLO
Ogilby, Chuck
1:16.76
3/3
1:15.22
3
8
VMST
Novell, Ken
1:23.42
3/2
1:25.33
4
7
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
1:30.56
3/8
1:32.75
5
6
CMS
Burgess, Thom
1:38.00
1/5
1:34.99
6
5
CMS
McDanal, Steven
1:53.00
1/4
1:41.99
7
4
O*H*
Learmonth, William
1:38.96
1/7
1:45.72
8
3
ROSE
Bell, John
1:28.33
3/7
NS
0
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
1:30.30
3/1
NS
0
INDY
Goldstein, Mel
1:37.86
1/6
NS
0
VMST
Sober, Harry
1:21.30
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Costill, David
1:14.86
2/7
1:15.38
1
11
MICH
Martin, Ray
1:25.05
2/8
1:21.63
2
9
TNAQ
Lauer, William
1:29.01
2/6
1:31.09
3
8
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC45
Mitchell, Clarke
1:30.00
1/2
1:28.79
1
11
IM
McClow, Richard
1:50.00
1/3
1:49.20
2
9
IM
Mullins, Stephen
2:05.00
1/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home