Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 12: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Van Cleave, Kevin
26.51
44/5
25.48
1
11
CGAC
Zarzecki, Bartosz
26.00
44/4
25.60
2
9
COLU
Taylor, Austin
27.58
44/2
25.77
3
8
GRA
Costigan, Matthew
28.16
44/7
26.62
4
7
WMAC
Kreider, Joshua
26.65
44/3
26.88
5
6
SBRM
Salmon, David
28.20
44/1
27.53
6
5
MICH
Zacks, Daniel
27.52
44/6
27.54
7
4
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
29.21
44/8
29.25
8
3
WMAC
Hora, Nicholas
29.61
40/2
29.32
9
2
ENSW
McPherson, Matt
29.22
40/3
29.65
10
1
SKY
Kolb, William
30.09
40/4
29.72
11
0
SBRM
Baker, Logan
35.00
40/1
36.63
12
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Babcock, Colin
25.28
43/5
25.30
1
11
TOC
Korman, Matt
25.25
43/4
25.57
2
9
SLAM
Lawrence, Jesse
25.78
43/3
26.21
3
8
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
27.15
43/1
26.41
4
7
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
26.00
43/6
26.56
5
6
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
27.07
43/7
26.69
6
5
NCMS
Thomas, Chandler
26.49
43/2
26.72
7
4
IM
Binnig, Connor
28.00
42/6
26.88
8
3
SLAM
Hernandez, Michael
28.50
42/7
26.97
9
2
MICH
Daniels, James
27.56
42/5
27.37
10
0.5
IM
Fraser, Alex
27.36
43/8
27.37
10
0.5
SLAM
Enge, Jeffrey
28.12
42/2
27.42
12
0
SBRM
Meck, Howard
28.90
42/8
27.72
13
0
INDY
DeBrota, Anthony
29.87
41/6
28.03
14
0
MICH
Haan, Colby
27.43
42/4
28.13
15
0
NCMS
Lindholm, Kyle
27.82
42/3
28.27
16
0
AKMS
Adams, Wyatt
30.65
41/8
28.44
17
0
MICH
Oxner, Adam
28.99
41/4
28.61
18
0
ARIZ
Batchelder, Stephen
29.48
41/3
28.77
19
0
MICH
Bordyukov, Aleksandr
29.99
41/2
28.89
20
0
STAN
Van, Tommy
29.10
41/5
29.39
21
0
PALM
Sites, Tyler
31.82
40/6
29.83
22
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
30.16
41/7
30.05
23
0
UC14
Stephenson, Brady
30.63
41/1
30.13
24
0
TOC
Foster, Dana
28.50
42/1
30.16
25
0
UC17
Zhang, Yuchen
36.56
40/5
33.92
26
0
KAC
Hardin, Channing
35.00
40/7
37.84
27
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Kauscher, Robert
26.78
39/4
26.30
1
11
STMA
Buhr, Anthony
26.99
39/3
26.95
2
9
UC45
Snyder, Dan
30.06
34/4
28.93
3
8
SFTL
Wenzel, Serge
29.11
39/1
29.05
4
7
INDY
Prai, Alessandro
29.00
39/7
29.26
5
6
IM
Frederiksen, Craig
28.38
39/6
29.30
6
5
IM
Van Huis, Alex
30.41
34/5
29.71
7
4
NAST
Rosier, Nicholas
30.52
34/3
30.09
8
3
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
31.58
34/2
30.40
9
2
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
32.80
34/7
30.44
10
1
TOC
Prill, Derek
29.50
39/8
30.49
11
0
MAM
Law, David
31.25
34/6
30.81
12
0
SBRM
Hudak, Kyle
40.00
34/1
35.63
13
0
TOC
Bower, Kenny
28.85
39/2
NS
0
SYSM
Deery, Kyle
26.89
39/5
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Wells, Geoff
26.71
38/4
26.67
1
11
WMAC
Mueller, Scott
26.88
38/5
26.69
2
9
NN
Filion, Guillaume
27.55
38/2
27.15
3
8
WMAC
Parkins, David
27.05
38/3
27.19
4
7
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
27.33
38/6
27.33
5
6
CSLA
Quane, David
28.00
38/1
27.38
6
5
COOG
Bermudez, Oscar
28.18
37/4
27.89
7
4
TOC
Holsman, Trent
28.79
37/2
28.03
8
3
ELG
Sur, Thomas
27.73
38/7
28.33
9
2
UC15
Flemming, Ross
29.09
37/7
28.52
10
1
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
28.33
37/3
28.68
11
0
NAST
Teske, Brian
28.75
37/6
28.84
12
0
WHA
Ford, Torrence
29.88
36/4
28.86
13
0
NAM
Hunte, Rod
32.43
35/3
28.92
14
0
ENSW
Silver, Isaac
29.37
37/1
29.27
15
0
BUMS
Werner, David
29.50
37/8
29.91
16
0
HPX
McCluskey, Kevin
30.63
36/2
30.00
17
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
30.26
36/3
30.65
18
0
LAKY
Matchison, Darren
30.55
36/6
30.68
19
0
CGAC
Franklin, David
32.00
36/7
30.71
20
0
MICH
Tracy, Ryan
38.00
35/8
32.09
21
0
BCTM
Wu, Jim
32.23
36/8
32.24
22
0
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
33.97
35/6
32.38
23
0
IM
Mosley, Thomas
32.30
35/4
33.23
24
0
SBRM
Henry, Keith
35.00
35/2
33.76
25
0
SBRM
Warter, Joseph
32.00
36/1
34.23
26
0
SBRM
Utz, Chris
35.00
35/7
34.38
27
0
HPX
Corr, Christopher
35.88
35/1
35.61
28
0
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
32.39
35/5
36.18
29
0
GSM
Luna Cruz, Ricardo
38.40
34/8
37.70
30
0
AKMS
Jiracek, Jakub
28.00
38/8
NS
0
SFTL
Magarity, Tyler
29.90
36/5
NS
0
CONN
Spoon, Ryan
28.28
37/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Bundy, Chris
26.50
33/3
25.99
1
11
GOLD
Beckwith, Harvey
26.76
33/6
26.55
2
9
NAM
Holden, Blake
26.28
33/5
27.14
3
8
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
27.90
33/7
28.26
4
7
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
27.49
33/2
28.48
5
6
CSLA
Quane, Eric
29.00
32/4
28.54
6
5
INDY
Powers, Brian
28.00
33/1
28.72
7
4
NAM
Hill, Keith
30.64
32/3
28.88
8
3
WMAC
Bell, Bryan
30.10
32/5
29.05
9
2
1693
Williams, Rich
28.43
33/8
29.11
10
1
NASH
Shavrov, Alexander
31.00
32/2
29.81
11
0
IM
Warren, Robert
31.86
31/5
30.17
12
0
HAFL
Montero, Carlos
32.10
31/2
30.83
13
0
MINN
Dowd, Jeffrey
31.47
31/4
30.88
14
0
BCTM
Jones, Cody
31.17
32/8
31.19
15
0
WMAC
Wu, Bobby
31.00
32/7
31.26
16
0
MICH
Dale, Michael
30.79
32/6
31.62
17
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
33.00
31/7
32.22
18
0
SBRM
Huffman, Aaron
34.27
30/4
32.93
19
0
INDY
Fine, Kevin
33.84
31/1
33.50
20
0
DAS
Sanchez, Greg
34.00
31/8
33.69
21
0
SBRM
Heaton, Joseph
37.10
30/6
34.23
22
0
KAC
Helphinstine, Paul
34.67
30/5
34.52
23
0
ZAM
Ayshford, Mark
35.33
30/3
34.76
24
0
SBRM
Warter, James
32.00
31/3
35.43
25
0
FSAM
Stolle, Matt
42.52
30/7
37.50
26
0
SBRM
Marcussen, Charles
45.00
30/1
42.11
27
0
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
25.67
33/4
NS
0
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
32.08
31/6
NS
0
TNAQ
Paynter, Talbott
39.71
30/2
NS
0
SHAM
Strock, Justin
31.02
32/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Baleka, Siphiwe
26.91
29/5
27.10
1
11
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
28.29
29/2
28.09
2
9
PSM
Doherty, Todd
28.02
29/3
28.38
3
8
PSM
Carmosino, Vince
28.51
29/7
28.49
4
7
NAST
Wollenhaupt, Eric
29.49
28/5
28.51
5
6
PBM
Tessin, Chris
28.20
29/6
28.86
6
5
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
29.50
28/3
29.22
7
4
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
30.05
28/1
29.40
8
3
IM
Grotke, Kevin
29.72
28/6
29.47
9
2
MICH
Michel, Patrick
30.71
27/3
29.93
10
1
NAM
Nance, Chad
29.30
28/4
29.97
11
0
ASCP
Wood, Brent
30.00
28/7
30.22
12
0
NTA
Raese, TR
29.11
29/1
30.32
13
0
IM
Espino, Rudy
30.15
28/8
30.56
14
0
CRUZ
Roberts, David
29.25
29/8
30.84
15
0
SNM
Hamilton, Nathan
30.30
27/4
31.68
16
0
INDY
Stephens, Ryan
30.50
27/5
31.83
17
0
LYON
Slad, Thomas
32.43
27/1
32.03
18
0
PSM
Castle, Matt
32.09
27/2
32.04
19
0
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
32.47
27/8
32.27
20
0
SKY
Ronau, Matt
32.74
26/6
32.59
21
0
MICH
Cabbage, Sean
32.54
26/5
32.82
22
0
OREG
Kinder, John
32.55
26/3
33.01
23
0
SWIN
Born, Jason
32.50
26/4
33.74
24
0
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
33.90
26/2
34.18
25
0
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
36.30
26/1
35.48
26
0
MICH
Perry, Ron
35.00
26/7
36.35
27
0
GRA
Winslow, Scott
38.47
25/5
36.62
28
0
WMAC
De Lone, Daniel
39.07
25/3
37.50
29
0
SCMI
Warren, Ande
38.40
25/4
37.94
30
0
IM
Reidenga, Russell
40.00
25/6
37.98
31
0
NAM
Linek, Scott
37.71
26/8
38.82
32
0
WHA
Wimberly, Kirk
32.00
27/6
41.65
33
0
ASC
Dennison, Keith
29.99
28/2
NS
0
SFTL
Martz, Adam
44.77
25/2
NS
0
SKY
Rushman, C.J.
32.25
27/7
NS
0
NOVA
West, Steve
25.61
29/4
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Heber, Scott
28.22
24/4
28.04
1
11
VMST
Harris, Gregory
28.64
24/5
28.30
2
9
MICH
VanderMey, Mark
30.19
24/7
28.97
3
8
SFTL
Fiser, Graeme
30.77
23/4
29.59
4
7
WIN
Oliva, Stepan
29.45
24/3
29.69
5
6
SDSM
Strate, Brian
29.85
24/2
29.82
6
5
MINN
Ewing, Michael
30.37
24/1
29.95
7
4
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
29.69
24/6
30.20
8
3
UC38
Bunch, Brian
32.71
23/8
30.93
9
2
SKY
Luebbe, James
31.00
23/5
31.05
10
1
WMAC
Fischer, James
33.31
22/5
31.10
11
0
LYON
Costello, John
32.41
23/7
31.23
12
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
33.68
22/3
31.45
13
0
WMAC
Sinitz, John
31.88
23/3
31.91
14
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
33.08
22/4
32.52
15
0
LIB
Wilcox, John
32.69
23/1
32.67
16
0
WMAC
Brudnak, Mark
32.29
23/2
32.84
17
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
34.80
22/1
32.96
18
0
EPAP
Moulton, Matthew
34.54
22/7
33.10
19
0
NEM
Grady, Seth
33.90
22/6
33.76
20
0
SKY
Mattingly, Dan
34.15
22/2
34.31
21
0
UC09
Oyler, Douglas
35.00
22/8
35.14
22
0
DOC
Ramos, William
38.50
21/6
35.76
23
0
INDY
Stukenberg, Erik
42.66
21/2
35.88
24
0
NCMS
Coleman, Rick
37.25
21/3
36.76
25
0
WMAC
Hansen, Joseph
36.00
21/4
36.82
26
0
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony
31.91
23/6
DQ
0
SYSM
Mench, Edward
30.68
24/8
NS
0
MICH
Swalwell, Donald
36.33
21/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
28.00
20/5
26.72
1
11
RICE
Guthrie, David
27.59
20/4
27.52
2
9
HAFL
Aubrey, Michael
28.51
20/3
28.44
3
8
PSM
Phillips, Daniel
29.03
20/2
29.14
4
7
IM
Alexandrov, Plamen
29.36
20/7
29.22
5
6
WMAC
Blommel, Gregory
29.44
20/1
29.50
6
5
MINN
Kochendorfer, James
29.48
20/8
29.63
7
4
TNAQ
Soltis, Doug
31.50
19/1
29.64
8
3
PSM
Hering, Brad
29.67
19/4
29.88
9
2
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
28.52
20/6
29.98
10
1
IAMA
Ross, David
30.44
19/3
30.15
11
0
PSM
Haynie, Carl
29.84
19/5
30.78
12
0
CRSC
Weissman, Greg
32.97
17/4
31.27
13
0
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
31.31
19/2
31.54
14
0
WMAC
Holland, David
30.50
19/6
31.70
15
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
32.78
18/2
32.13
16
0
MICH
Foltz, Carl
31.75
18/5
32.14
17
0
MICH
Coffman, Chuck
32.87
18/8
32.16
18
0
HAFL
Cole, Andrew
31.70
18/4
32.18
19
0
PCY
Bergman, Michael
32.83
18/7
32.41
20
0
WMAC
Allen, Peter
32.33
18/6
32.46
21
0
IM
Holmberg, Tom
31.58
19/8
32.55
22
0
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
33.34
17/6
32.74
23
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
33.00
17/5
32.79
24
0
PBM
Moreno, Al
31.37
19/7
33.18
25
0
SFY
Feddersen, Brett
32.83
18/1
33.30
26
0
HAFL
Grzeszczak, John
34.30
16/4
33.53
27
0
NEM
Davis, William
33.78
17/2
33.70
28
0
MICH
Hood, Daniel
33.19
17/3
33.77
29
0
O*H*
Kelley, Kevin
34.25
17/8
33.78
30
0
NAM
Fritsch, Dale
31.85
18/3
33.79
31
0
MOST
Michaels, Charles
33.82
17/7
33.79
31
0
IM
Francis, Lee
34.55
16/5
34.18
33
0
MICH
Masimore, Lyle
35.30
16/6
35.31
34
0
HPX
Pollard, Vince
33.97
17/1
35.50
35
0
UC17
Jerabek, Douglas
36.30
16/2
35.99
36
0
MICH
Welsh, Tom
37.55
16/1
36.97
37
0
UC16
Schaffer, Roland
40.12
15/5
37.05
38
0
BUMS
Randesi, David
38.15
16/8
37.38
39
0
SNM
Graffis, Kevin
36.56
16/7
37.52
40
0
O*H*
Janasko, James
40.00
15/4
40.96
41
0
SWIN
Wagner, Luke
35.00
16/3
41.29
42
0
IM
Voudrie, Gregory
55.00
15/6
43.52
43
0
ISWM
Johnston, Kevin
50.00
15/3
46.38
44
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FAST
Neville, Richard
29.28
14/5
30.18
1
11
MICH
Parker, Randy
30.50
14/2
30.25
2
9
UC08
WuShanley, Ying
31.17
14/8
30.36
3
8
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
30.21
14/3
30.56
4
7
KM
Hamm, Michael
30.36
14/6
30.67
5
6
PALM
Slowey, Michael
30.68
14/7
31.11
6
5
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
33.00
13/1
31.35
7
4
1776
Keyser, Brian
31.11
14/1
31.51
8
3
IM
Seybold, Harvey
32.50
13/6
31.56
9
2
SFTL
Vehovec, Henry
32.11
13/3
31.60
10
1
ADMS
Wall, Dan
31.80
13/4
31.90
11
0
CMS
Henry, Shafer
32.00
13/5
31.95
12
0
UC21
Magiera, Joseph
33.54
12/4
32.15
13
0
WMAC
Hoganson, Robert
32.98
13/7
32.63
14
0
TNAQ
Toth, Dennis
32.66
13/2
32.69
15
0
IM
Merrill, Nick
33.81
12/5
32.70
16
0
ZAM
Dixon, Ralph
33.05
13/8
33.45
17
0
DOC
Finn, Peter
34.13
12/3
33.46
18
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
35.62
11/3
34.62
19
0
IM
Krismanits, Gene
35.15
12/1
35.11
20
0
CONN
Lamontagne, Robert
34.99
12/2
35.22
21
0
ELG
Meyer, Kenneth
34.39
12/6
35.31
22
0
SKY
Sprawls, David
36.11
11/6
35.53
23
0
MICH
Phillips, Mike
35.10
12/7
36.12
24
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
35.46
11/4
36.38
25
0
NAM
Tarnapoll, Pete
38.30
11/2
36.61
26
0
KONA
Lee, Stanley
35.52
11/5
38.28
27
0
LAPS
Wagoner, Victor
35.30
12/8
38.50
28
0
UC16
Spaethe, David
42.59
10/4
41.18
29
0
OCMT
Stevens, Rhoads
39.76
11/1
41.86
30
0
MICH
Schwartzenberger, Thomas
40.80
11/8
42.33
31
0
IM
Moss, Lawrence
44.16
10/3
43.04
32
0
MICH
Hadlich, Kelly
39.50
11/7
45.22
33
0
OMAH
Quintana, Ken
1:00.00
10/6
57.04
34
0
SKY
Wickman, Craig
1:10.00
10/2
1:16.62
35
0
RICE
Kone, Bruce
28.30
14/4
NS
0
MICH
Rochon, Harold
43.95
10/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
29.10
9/4
28.88
1
11
SFTL
Shead, Timothy
29.99
9/5
29.99
2
9
IM
Dahlberg, Peder
32.10
9/3
32.35
3
8
KONA
Devins, Jeff
36.55
9/1
33.46
4
7
SLAM
Wisland, Dave
36.50
9/7
35.86
5
6
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
36.44
9/2
36.22
6
5
MICH
Palmer, Bill
38.00
8/5
37.22
7
4
O*H*
Douglass, Nick
36.07
9/6
37.34
8
3
CMAM
Kennedy, James
38.37
8/3
38.25
9
2
TNAQ
McCord, John
39.86
8/7
39.44
10
1
SUSA
Schroeder, Bruce
38.85
8/6
39.56
11
0
PSM
Hayes, William
41.26
8/1
39.64
12
0
NEM
Fuerman, Ross
39.23
8/2
39.84
13
0
PALM
Beardmore, Roger
37.96
9/8
40.30
14
0
UC16
Harris, Verl
48.10
7/2
40.40
15
0
FWYS
Anderson, Craig
42.91
7/5
40.96
16
0
PSM
Fogg, Stephen
42.09
8/8
43.13
17
0
UC25
Coellner, Denison
46.21
7/6
43.44
18
0
WMAC
Murray, Mike
42.71
7/4
43.74
19
0
SPM
Rager, Steven
51.88
7/7
43.91
20
0
CONN
Traester, William
45.33
7/3
45.69
21
0
INDY
Hawks, Dean
37.99
8/4
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Myers, Richard
37.00
6/3
35.76
1
11
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
37.62
6/2
36.36
2
9
COLE
Clarke, Gregory
38.11
6/7
37.55
3
8
ELG
Ota, Ken
41.00
5/5
39.91
4
7
SKY
Hunt, Larry
40.61
5/4
39.92
5
6
GOLD
Riker, Tony
42.00
5/3
40.51
6
5
NASH
Fuenmayor, Jose
39.60
6/1
40.95
7
4
SLAM
Pohlmann, John
42.15
5/2
41.79
8
3
SBRM
Faludy, Tom
49.50
3/3
42.25
9
2
BUMS
Meade, Tom
46.30
5/8
43.07
10
1
BUMS
Niu, Tf
44.25
5/7
44.52
11
0
NEM
Edsall, David
42.00
5/6
45.96
12
0
OREG
Foges, John
51.02
3/4
48.91
13
0
PSM
Walker, Thomas
1:15.00
3/2
55.15
14
0
SBRM
Saylor, John
1:20.25
3/5
56.01
15
0
MICH
Olzmann, Kurt
37.25
6/6
DQ
0
SBRM
Griffin, Robert
40.50
6/8
NS
0
UC16
Kin, S Michael
45.00
5/1
NS
0
MICH
Mahler, Jay
34.00
6/4
NS
0
IM
Wendt, George
36.00
6/5
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
34.58
4/4
36.08
1
11
CMS
Burgess, Thom
41.00
4/5
39.83
2
9
MICH
Stover, John
46.18
4/1
44.23
3
8
ARIZ
Eisenklam, Peter
43.48
4/2
45.04
4
7
PSM
Truong, Dominique
44.19
4/7
45.69
5
6
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
42.30
4/3
46.09
6
5
CMS
McDanal, Steven
47.40
4/8
46.51
7
4
PSM
Reid, Walt
48.00
3/6
47.37
8
3
VMST
Grant, Will
54.00
3/7
57.31
9
2
UC17
Burgess, Everett
43.20
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YCHA
Lau, Wang
42.00
2/4
41.76
1
11
INDY
Myers, Jerry
52.10
2/6
43.66
2
9
WMAC
May, George
43.88
2/5
43.91
3
8
PBM
Johnston, Bob
45.22
2/3
44.90
4
7
UC15
Benjamin, Laurie
1:05.50
2/7
51.79
5
6
ENSW
Lenard, Walt
1:03.26
2/2
1:10.88
6
5
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
McClow, Richard
48.00
1/4
48.50
1
11
SWIFT
Knowles, Percy
1:04.20
1/3
58.55
2
9
IM
Mullins, Stephen
1:04.00
1/5
1:01.24
3
8
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
1:13.00
1/6
1:21.02
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home