Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 44: Men 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
1:02.68
9/6
59.31
1
9
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
25-29
57.97
9/4
59.75
1
9
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
25-29
59.67
9/3
1:01.15
2
7
1693
Fay, Christopher
25-29
1:05.21
8/7
1:01.74
3
6
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
1:02.82
9/7
1:02.07
1
9
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
1:02.71
9/2
1:02.93
2
7
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
25-29
1:05.00
8/3
1:03.79
4
5
1693
Greenhalgh, Andrew
18-24
1:05.00
8/6
1:04.49
2
7
1693
Williams, Rich
40-44
1:03.59
9/8
1:04.58
1
9
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
1:03.85
8/4
1:04.62
3
6
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
1:05.67
8/1
1:04.77
1
9
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
1:06.00
7/4
1:04.91
2
7
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
18-24
1:04.44
8/5
1:05.17
3
6
GMUP
Williams, Stuart
35-39
1:06.00
8/8
1:05.22
1
9
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
1:06.90
7/5
1:05.55
1
9
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
1:03.33
9/1
1:05.68
2
7
UC12
Laiti, Patrick
30-34
1:05.20
8/2
1:06.40
2
7
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
1:09.25
6/4
1:07.10
3
6
UC04
McNelis, Michael
40-44
1:09.11
7/8
1:07.35
4
5
ALEX
Kidd, Michael
40-44
1:10.21
6/6
1:07.94
5
4
GMUP
Xu, Tim
25-29
1:11.03
6/1
1:08.12
5
4
UC12
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
1:08.25
7/2
1:08.53
1
9
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
1:11.11
5/4
1:08.73
6
3
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
1:08.66
7/7
1:09.56
3
6
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
1:09.04
7/1
1:09.83
1
9
DCAC
Frentsos, Matthew
55-59
1:07.77
7/6
1:09.86
2
7
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
1:12.48
5/6
1:10.08
6
3
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
1:10.55
6/2
1:10.11
2
7
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:12.27
5/5
1:10.42
3
6
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
1:20.00
4/7
1:11.17
3
6
UC10
Rinald, Kevin
18-24
1:16.38
5/1
1:13.55
4
5
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
1:30.00
3/2
1:15.69
7
2
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
1:12.38
5/3
1:16.02
8
1
CMYM
Canaday, Brent
45-49
1:18.56
4/5
1:17.72
3
6
ANCM
Cheney, David
60-64
1:16.88
4/4
1:18.27
2
7
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
1:20.27
4/8
1:19.21
1
9
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
1:19.00
4/6
1:19.43
4
5
MARY
Collins, Michael
55-59
1:16.00
5/7
1:20.47
5
4
ANCM
Morrow, Dan
65-69
1:19.00
4/3
1:20.83
2
7
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
1:16.63
5/8
1:20.83
4
5
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
1:20.32
4/1
1:20.91
5
4
MERR
DeZago, Christopher
35-39
1:30.00
3/7
1:21.74
4
5
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
1:25.00
3/5
1:22.69
4
5
FAC
Shinaishin, Omar
18-24
1:19.14
4/2
1:22.74
5
4
RMST
Osinovsky, Alex
50-54
1:10.00
6/5
1:25.54
4
5
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
70-74
1:26.36
3/6
1:25.96
1
9
NAMI
Casstevens, Wade
40-44
1:32.02
3/1
1:28.64
7
2
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
65-69
1:26.00
3/3
1:31.46
3
6
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
55-59
1:33.00
2/4
1:31.63
6
3
UC08
Gondek, Paul
65-69
1:33.00
3/8
1:32.06
4
5
FAC
Shinaishin, Ahmed
50-54
1:34.96
2/5
1:33.89
5
4
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
1:40.00
2/6
1:38.40
2
7
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
1:38.00
2/3
1:41.11
3
6
UC12
Coleman, Wisdom
45-49
1:41.36
2/7
1:41.15
6
3
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
1:50.00
1/4
1:45.48
1
9
HAYS
Hendrick, John
75-79
2:29.00
1/5
2:20.76
2
7
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
2:30.00
1/3
2:46.15
3
6
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
40-44
1:11.00
6/7
NS
0
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
1:42.25
2/1
NS
0
GMUP
Chestnut, Michael
25-29
58.00
9/5
NS
0
MARY
Cole, Henry
70-74
1:23.55
3/4
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
60-64
1:13.00
5/2
NS
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
30-34
1:07.17
7/3
NS
0
ALEX
Murray, James
45-49
1:10.00
6/3
NS
0
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
1:11.08
6/8
NS
0
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
1:40.00
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home