Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 52: Men 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Bureau, Lucas
18-24
50.50
7/4
47.41
1
9
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
51.41
7/5
50.75
1
9
GMUP
Chestnut, Eric
18-24
53.50
7/2
52.01
2
7
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
53.04
7/6
52.53
1
9
UC02
Guiffre, John
25-29
52.52
7/3
53.09
1
9
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
45-49
54.06
7/1
53.62
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
54.44
7/8
55.11
2
7
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
54.94
6/4
55.71
2
7
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
55.50
6/5
55.81
1
9
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
55.65
6/3
56.42
2
7
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
55.80
6/6
56.49
3
6
MACM
Donohue, Matthew
30-34
58.00
6/8
56.52
3
6
GMUP
Williams, Stuart
35-39
57.00
6/7
56.56
1
9
L4S
Wolfred, Drew
30-34
59.00
5/6
58.62
4
5
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
59.95
5/1
59.35
2
7
GMUP
Xu, Tim
25-29
1:00.71
4/6
59.38
2
7
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
58.20
5/4
59.90
3
6
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
1:00.00
5/8
1:00.28
3
6
SVY
Dryburgh, Andrew
35-39
59.50
5/2
1:00.38
3
6
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
1:01.10
4/7
1:00.40
4
5
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
1:00.52
4/3
1:00.69
4
5
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
1:04.20
3/2
1:01.47
5
4
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
59.00
5/3
1:01.53
6
3
FINS
Kannegieser, Robert
60-64
1:02.32
3/4
1:02.38
1
9
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
1:02.63
3/5
1:02.96
4
5
UC09
Magd, Basem
18-24
1:05.74
3/8
1:02.99
3
6
L4S
Dean, Nathan
40-44
1:01.80
4/1
1:03.09
2
7
ANCM
Cheney, David
60-64
1:04.00
3/6
1:03.44
2
7
ALEX
Hastings, Corey
40-44
1:05.55
3/1
1:05.78
3
6
UC04
McNelis, Michael
40-44
1:06.47
2/4
1:05.82
4
5
GERM
Golden, Scott
50-54
1:08.00
2/6
1:05.88
5
4
ARMS
Hoang, Ryan
25-29
1:08.00
2/3
1:07.04
4
5
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
1:16.05
2/8
1:16.14
1
9
MARY
Collins, Michael
55-59
1:15.00
2/7
1:16.47
1
9
DCAC
Amezcua, David
45-49
1:18.91
2/1
1:25.98
7
2
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
1:39.54
1/6
1:37.42
1
9
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
1:27.72
1/5
1:45.46
2
7
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
1:45.00
1/2
1:48.52
2
7
GMUP
Junta, Donald
55-59
1:37.26
1/3
1:54.23
2
7
ARMS
Bechtold, Leander
18-24
56.50
6/2
NS
0
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
1:00.00
4/5
NS
0
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
50-54
59.74
5/7
NS
0
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
18-24
58.00
6/1
NS
0
1693
Glass, Austin
18-24
53.50
7/7
NS
0
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
58.87
5/5
NS
0
UC12
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
1:01.00
4/2
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
60-64
1:08.00
2/5
NS
0
MERR
Kirby, Devin
30-34
1:00.00
4/4
NS
0
UC07
Kroberger, Christopher
45-49
1:02.00
4/8
NS
0
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
25-29
1:04.00
3/3
NS
0
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
60-64
1:20.00
1/4
NS
0
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
1:05.00
3/7
NS
0
RMST
Raful, Mitchell
55-59
2:00.11
1/7
NS
0
L4S
Wells, Ernie
50-54
1:10.00
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home