Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Scores
Login
6th Annual Raleighwood Invitational ( Sat, Nov 11, 2017 - Sun, Nov 12, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 19: Women 100 Y IM
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCU
Harrington, Maya
1:05.04
16/6
1:04.04
1
10
LC
Reed, Alyssa
NT
2/2
1:06.66
2
8
NCSU
Nye, Rachel
1:10.00
14/2
1:06.77
3
6
CNU
Nerantzis, Cecelia
1:07.80
15/5
1:06.78
4
5
JMU
Coughlin, Victoria
1:06.50
16/7
1:06.83
5
4
UNC
Cairns, Adelaide
1:03.98
16/4
1:07.01
6
3
VTSC
Silpacharn, Pim
1:08.00
15/3
1:07.42
7
2
UNCW
Hunter, Kayla
NT
1/7
1:07.50
8
1
JMU
Loch, Kaylin
1:05.00
16/5
1:07.98
9
0
NCSU
Mora, Cassie
1:07.00
16/1
1:08.11
10
0
VTSC
Byron, Neddie
1:12.00
13/7
1:08.24
11
0
CNU
Sturgeon, Emma
1:08.20
15/2
1:08.61
12
0
UGASC
Geoghan, Erin
1:05.00
16/3
1:08.63
13
0
UGASC
Benson, Anja
1:07.34
16/8
1:08.99
14
0
NCSU
Hardy, Carissa
1:10.00
14/5
1:09.74
15
0
UGASC
Pierce, Haley
1:10.00
14/3
1:10.10
16
0
UGASC
Chafin, Holly
1:07.50
15/4
1:10.11
17
0
VCU
Eckerd, Anna
1:12.25
12/5
1:10.35
18
0
ASU
Bear, Olivia
NT
5/6
1:10.79
19
0
CNU
Nerantzis, Zoe
1:12.99
12/7
1:11.21
20
0
UNC
Greiner, Caroline
1:05.12
16/2
1:11.45
21
0
JMU
Stevens, Riley
1:10.00
14/1
1:11.72
22
0
W&M
Zhao, Haimeng
1:16.00
9/2
1:12.00
23
0
VCU
Huynh, Christine
1:12.35
12/3
1:12.05
24
0
CNU
Muilenburg, Nicole
1:12.83
12/2
1:12.06
25
0
JMU
Andos, Aya
1:11.00
13/4
1:12.12
26
0
UGASC
Prater, Amanda
1:10.79
14/8
1:12.18
27
0
JMU
Osborne, Olivia
1:11.00
13/5
1:12.63
28
0
W&M
Yingling, Megan
1:11.00
13/3
1:12.72
29
0
UGASC
Siriveerawan, Minny
1:13.13
11/5
1:13.09
30
0
JMU
Mai, Hali
1:15.00
10/5
1:13.28
31
0
NCSU
Buitrago, Natalie
1:18.00
8/2
1:13.34
32
0
UGASC
Eisenbeis, Anna
1:12.47
12/6
1:13.35
33
0
JMU
Foley, Madeleine
1:12.00
13/1
1:13.35
33
0
VTSC
Pollock, Kaitlyn
1:13.00
12/8
1:13.64
35
0
JMU
Meyers, Meghan
1:13.00
11/4
1:13.78
36
0
NCSU
Coppley, Heather
1:15.00
10/3
1:14.09
37
0
UNC
Norville, Kaylyn
1:17.00
8/5
1:14.14
38
0
VOLS
Corbeil, Karalee
1:13.00
12/1
1:14.31
39
0
NCSU
Lauder, Paige
NT
1/4
1:14.46
40
0
UNCW
Lowe, Abigail
1:17.78
8/6
1:14.46
40
0
UNCW
Ellsmore, Sarah
1:18.78
8/8
1:14.63
42
0
NCSU
Schott, Evie
NT
4/7
1:14.73
43
0
VTSC
McBryde, Cassie
1:09.00
15/1
1:14.75
44
0
ASU
Huff, Katrina
1:10.00
15/8
1:14.83
45
0
VTSC
Weisman, Alexa
1:13.50
11/3
1:15.23
46
0
UGASC
Hooper, Megan
NT
5/4
1:15.32
47
0
UNCW
Jacobson, Amanda
1:15.00
10/8
1:15.34
48
0
UGASC
Speece, Madison
NT
4/5
1:15.38
49
0
NCSU
Buhl, Courtney
NT
2/5
1:15.48
50
0
CNU
Johnson, Blair
1:14.26
11/8
1:15.55
51
0
JMU
Sullivan, Caroline
1:15.00
10/2
1:15.65
52
0
VOLS
Adkins, Kerri
1:14.00
11/2
1:15.81
53
0
JMU
Mitchum, Emma
1:14.00
11/7
1:15.82
54
0
NCSU
George, Charlotte
1:16.00
9/7
1:15.97
55
0
UGASC
Mahaffey, Mary Beth
1:15.54
9/6
1:16.23
56
0
ASU
Boudreau, Marie-Hélène
NT
5/3
1:16.57
57
0
JMU
Meyers, Lucy
1:15.00
10/6
1:16.67
58
0
UGASC
Smith, Kennedy
1:14.15
11/1
1:16.95
59
0
JMU
Flynn, Meaghan
1:12.00
13/2
1:17.31
60
0
VCU
Gemmer, Brooke
1:17.41
8/3
1:17.37
61
0
ASU
Simmons, Kayla
NT
5/1
1:17.45
62
0
W&M
Fergus, Abby
1:20.00
7/3
1:17.46
63
0
NCSU
Laurer, Megan
NT
2/4
1:18.04
64
0
VCU
Lowrey, Madison
1:18.58
8/1
1:18.06
65
0
NCSU
Welch, Megan
1:30.00
6/3
1:18.58
66
0
JMU
Ellsmore, Rachel
NT
4/8
1:19.05
67
0
JMU
Charles, Lauren
1:16.13
8/4
1:19.14
68
0
LU
Jago, Abigail
NT
1/3
1:19.35
69
0
JMU
Davis, Mayleigh
1:20.60
7/2
1:19.39
70
0
UGASC
Jenkins, Danielle
1:18.18
8/7
1:19.47
71
0
UNCG
Heckman, Courtney
NT
1/2
1:19.77
72
0
GMU
Gillette, Elizabeth
NT
2/6
1:19.85
73
0
WFU
Wilcox, Amanda
NT
5/8
1:20.12
74
0
VTSC
Osterreich, Mackenzie
1:10.00
14/6
1:20.14
75
0
UNCW
Eberenz, Rachel
1:19.00
7/4
1:20.42
76
0
JMU
Brodley, Julia
NT
4/4
1:20.68
77
0
UGASC
Bailey, Shauna
1:16.00
9/1
1:20.84
78
0
VOLS
Rowcliffe, Claire
1:25.00
6/5
1:21.18
79
0
VCU
Lambert, Celeste
1:14.77
10/4
1:21.65
80
0
UGASC
Vento, Elena
1:25.00
6/4
1:21.94
81
0
W&M
Kopera, Kelly
1:21.00
7/7
1:22.08
82
0
NCSU
Peterson, Margaret Ann
NT
3/4
1:22.10
83
0
UNCW
Mangan, Rebecca
1:22.25
7/1
1:22.30
84
0
JMU
Vivian, Sara
1:24.00
7/8
1:22.38
85
0
UNC
Braye, Maddie
1:15.02
9/3
1:22.96
86
0
CNU
Bryant, Jordan
NT
4/6
1:23.24
87
0
UGASC
Eberhardt, Mallorie
NT
3/1
1:23.40
88
0
NCSU
Oettinger, Meghan
1:32.00
6/2
1:23.80
89
0
UNCG
Morgan, Lily
NT
5/7
1:26.15
90
0
VTSC
Martelino, Kate
1:35.00
6/7
1:26.55
91
0
JMU
Jacobsen, Ingrid
NT
5/5
1:27.84
92
0
UNCG
Peek, Maddy
NT
3/6
1:28.03
93
0
NCSU
Brewer, Olivia
1:30.00
6/6
1:29.97
94
0
UGASC
Cuson, Alyssa
NT
6/8
1:32.14
95
0
LU
Naccarato, Isabella
NT
3/8
1:40.35
96
0
LC
Furrow, Kari
NT
2/7
1:40.50
97
0
UGASC
Waszgis, MaKenna
1:36.91
6/1
1:41.77
98
0
UGASC
Miller, Meghan
NT
3/7
1:44.05
99
0
UNCG
Carter, Katie
NT
2/3
2:28.34
100
0
CNU
Bowen, Lacca
NT
4/2
DQ
0
ASU
Allred, Camryn
NT
3/2
NS
0
VOLS
Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey
NT
1/6
NS
0
JMU
Besnier, Jessica
1:16.00
9/8
NS
0
ELON
Bolger, Torie
NT
3/3
NS
0
VTSC
Concannon, Lydia
1:15.00
10/7
NS
0
VCU
Curran, Keely
1:13.63
11/6
NS
0
UNC
Devine, Marissa
1:20.02
7/6
NS
0
ASU
Field, Rebecca
NT
3/5
NS
0
UNC
Fish, Carole
1:10.00
14/4
NS
0
VTSC
Glemser, Makena
1:10.00
14/7
NS
0
ASU
Holshouser, Sam
NT
2/8
NS
0
UNC
Pagans, Ally
1:20.00
7/5
NS
0
UGASC
Pallas, Caitlyn
1:08.26
15/7
NS
0
UNC
Redmond, Sarah
1:08.02
15/6
NS
0
ELON
Ridge, Gabby
NT
1/5
NS
0
UNC
Robertson, Ellen
1:12.02
12/4
NS
0
NCSU
Rudd, Bailey
1:15.00
9/5
NS
0
VTSC
Schlemmer, Anna
1:15.00
10/1
NS
0
ELON
Stanicki, Hannah
NT
5/2
NS
0
ELON
Strom, Claire
NT
4/3
NS
0
NCSU
Tonnesen, Sara
1:11.00
13/6
NS
0
UNC
Traugot, Laura
1:12.00
13/8
NS
0
LU
Tucker, Ellen
NT
4/1
NS
0
LC
Updike, Haydn
NT
2/1
NS
0
VTSC
Wirasaputra, Anna
1:15.00
9/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home