Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 20: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
1:10.59
9/4
1:10.01
1
9
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
45-49
1:18.00
9/5
1:16.17
1
9
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:20.00
9/7
1:18.60
1
9
ROSE
Rogers, Christy
25-29
1:20.00
9/2
1:18.62
2
7
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
18-24
1:22.00
8/4
1:20.64
1
9
SBM
Reading, Mariah
18-24
1:20.30
9/1
1:20.94
2
7
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
1:20.25
9/8
1:22.53
3
6
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
1:22.00
8/5
1:23.04
2
7
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:19.70
9/3
1:24.34
3
6
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
1:27.00
7/3
1:24.72
1
9
CMS
Crouch, Kim
55-59
1:24.26
8/2
1:25.41
1
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
1:23.90
8/3
1:25.64
2
7
SDSM
Corbett, Mary
40-44
1:29.13
7/2
1:26.18
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:26.83
7/5
1:26.31
4
5
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:24.26
8/7
1:27.11
3
6
SCAQ
Fladoos, Shirley
45-49
1:30.00
6/4
1:27.27
5
4
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
1:26.20
7/4
1:27.83
1
9
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
18-24
1:25.00
8/1
1:27.95
3
6
GRA
Reilly, Laura
18-24
1:25.00
8/8
1:28.24
4
5
MELO
Matena, Jana
55-59
1:27.03
7/7
1:29.15
2
7
CMS
Framke, Erin
40-44
1:29.37
7/8
1:29.44
3
6
SRM
Bulman, Robin
50-54
1:30.36
6/5
1:29.81
4
5
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
50-54
1:32.00
6/2
1:30.40
5
4
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
1:32.51
6/8
1:31.88
6
3
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
60-64
1:31.50
6/3
1:32.25
1
9
WCM
Le Febre, Karen
45-49
1:32.00
6/7
1:34.32
7
2
GRA
Ellington, Cheri
60-64
1:35.00
5/4
1:34.58
2
7
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
35-39
1:32.59
6/1
1:34.83
2
7
GRA
McCabe, Madison
18-24
1:45.00
4/5
1:34.87
5
4
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
55-59
1:43.00
5/2
1:36.66
3
6
HIMA
Melrose, Heather
40-44
1:38.06
5/3
1:37.82
4
5
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:41.98
5/7
1:38.38
3
6
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
60-64
1:37.63
5/5
1:39.24
3
6
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
1:48.92
4/3
1:39.51
8
1
LVM
Barry, Robin
50-54
1:43.17
5/1
1:41.88
6
3
SVAM
Macabugao, Jam
18-24
1:30.00
7/1
1:42.26
6
3
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
45-49
1:44.09
4/4
1:44.61
9
0
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
60-64
1:50.00
4/8
1:45.16
4
5
GRA
Mallen, Christy
40-44
1:49.04
4/2
1:46.33
5
4
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
1:49.00
4/7
1:48.10
6
3
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
60-64
1:43.00
5/8
1:48.64
5
4
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
2:00.00
3/2
1:51.56
4
5
RAA
Franks, Nadia
30-34
2:04.71
2/3
1:52.59
1
9
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
1:55.57
3/4
1:53.93
1
9
LVM
Anderson, Kathleen
18-24
1:59.05
3/3
1:55.78
7
2
TSTT
Ibarra, Melissa
18-24
2:01.40
3/8
1:56.92
8
1
GRA
Brody, Bethann
55-59
1:55.17
4/1
1:58.79
5
4
SDSM
Ellis, Cathie
65-69
1:58.95
3/5
2:04.42
2
7
TSTT
Crosby, Patricia
60-64
2:06.41
2/7
2:05.40
6
3
GRA
Day, Sandi
45-49
2:03.62
3/1
2:07.90
10
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
2:03.94
2/4
2:09.31
1
9
SPP
Mankerian, Yvette
40-44
2:04.40
2/5
2:10.46
7
2
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
55-59
2:16.47
1/4
2:11.76
6
3
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
50-54
2:30.00
1/3
2:14.29
7
2
SDSM
Hirakawa, Diane
65-69
2:10.11
2/2
2:16.01
3
6
SPP
McPeak, Kristin
45-49
2:20.00
1/5
2:17.53
11
0
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
65-69
2:00.00
3/7
DQ
0
TSTT
Hernandez, Nellie
55-59
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
1:35.99
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home