Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 6: Women 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
2:28.29
8/4
2:26.15
1
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
2:35.00
8/5
2:31.12
1
9
LVM
Akenberger, Jamie
25-29
2:37.00
8/3
2:33.14
1
9
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
2:42.00
8/8
2:38.05
2
7
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
2:37.37
8/7
2:39.78
2
7
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
3:05.00
6/8
2:42.87
1
9
LVM
Hitch, Susan
35-39
2:50.00
7/3
2:44.56
2
7
SPP
Younkins, Karen
30-34
2:47.42
7/4
2:44.78
3
6
FMT
Coombs, Kimberly
18-24
2:40.00
8/2
2:45.55
1
9
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
2:47.53
7/5
2:45.63
2
7
LVM
Adams, Kari
50-54
3:04.00
6/7
2:46.83
1
9
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
3:05.89
6/1
2:46.94
3
6
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
2:56.76
7/2
2:48.21
3
6
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
2:47.01
8/1
2:49.62
4
5
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
2:56.71
7/7
2:51.53
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
3:00.89
6/5
2:54.01
2
7
SDSM
North, Nancy
45-49
2:57.63
7/8
2:54.50
2
7
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
45-49
2:58.28
6/4
2:57.52
3
6
LTNV
Martin, Danielle
25-29
3:03.53
6/3
2:57.86
4
5
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
60-64
3:05.00
6/2
2:58.89
1
9
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
65-69
3:45.00
4/8
2:59.08
2
7
CMS
Framke, Erin
40-44
2:57.99
7/1
2:59.41
1
9
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
60-64
3:20.20
5/7
3:05.70
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
3:33.07
4/5
3:06.81
4
5
LBG
Cole, Jax
35-39
3:09.00
5/4
3:08.44
3
6
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
3:35.00
4/7
3:11.18
3
6
SDSM
Sing, Karen
60-64
3:45.00
4/1
3:14.26
3
6
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
3:26.16
5/8
3:15.37
1
9
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
3:25.00
5/2
3:21.45
4
5
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
3:30.90
4/4
3:22.60
4
5
MVN
Viers, Audrey
30-34
3:55.01
3/3
3:25.10
5
4
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
3:34.60
4/3
3:30.26
1
9
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
3:20.00
5/3
3:32.56
2
7
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
45-49
4:00.00
3/7
3:42.77
5
4
LVM
Belsky, Marjorie
45-49
4:00.00
3/2
3:43.62
6
3
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
3:43.94
4/2
3:46.62
7
2
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
3:54.40
3/5
3:46.80
3
6
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
3:49.90
3/4
3:51.50
3
6
ROSE
Cook, Sally
55-59
4:02.51
3/8
3:55.14
4
5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
4:20.60
3/1
4:13.07
2
7
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
70-74
4:22.00
2/4
4:35.92
3
6
TSTT
Alderman, Christine
50-54
4:30.00
2/5
5:02.88
5
4
OREG
Stark, Carol
65-69
5:57.25
1/4
5:21.31
4
5
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
5:10.01
2/7
5:30.36
1
9
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
5:31.31
2/2
5:50.15
1
9
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
50-54
6:45.00
1/5
5:59.61
6
3
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
7:12.24
1/3
7:00.73
4
5
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
50-54
2:49.63
NS
NS
0
LVM
Conboy, Pam
70-74
4:55.05
2/3
NS
0
GRA
Hernandez, Jeannette
55-59
3:30.24
5/1
NS
0
GRA
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
3:20.00
5/5
NS
0
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
40-44
2:54.52
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
2:52.64
NS
NS
0
MVN
Span, Eileen
50-54
3:34.11
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
50-54
3:01.77
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home