Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 5: Men 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Lobintsev, Nikita
25-29
48.21
13/4
48.19
1
9
ROSE
Burnett, Simon
30-34
50.80
13/5
50.08
1
9
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
51.94
13/3
51.57
1
9
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
53.66
13/6
52.50
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
56.00
12/4
54.11
1
9
GRA
Verdegem, Alex
25-29
55.00
13/7
54.70
3
6
LVM
Anderson, Eric
18-24
54.90
13/2
54.84
1
9
ROSE
DeSouza, Jose
45-49
58.00
12/7
56.08
2
7
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
18-24
59.09
11/6
56.38
2
7
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
56.51
12/3
56.69
1
9
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
59.00
11/5
57.04
2
7
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
30-34
56.93
12/6
57.08
3
6
GRA
Dickson, Keith
18-24
1:01.45
10/3
57.14
3
6
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
55.70
13/1
57.41
2
7
RAA
Popko, David
40-44
58.58
11/4
57.65
3
6
LVM
Kohlbecker, Mitchell
40-44
58.39
12/8
57.81
4
5
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
56.48
12/5
58.07
3
6
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
59.23
11/2
58.37
4
5
MVN
Herlihy, Brendan
40-44
57.00
12/2
58.77
5
4
PSM
Kays, David
50-54
58.21
12/1
58.82
1
9
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
1:01.23
10/5
58.93
4
5
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
25-29
56.00
13/8
59.04
5
4
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
45-49
59.39
11/7
59.17
5
4
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
1:00.76
10/4
59.36
6
3
GRA
Hill, Jamal
18-24
1:00.16
11/8
1:00.36
4
5
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
35-39
1:01.98
10/7
1:00.72
2
7
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
1:02.05
9/4
1:00.73
4
5
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
1:02.00
10/1
1:00.93
3
6
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
59.50
11/1
1:01.02
7
2
TVM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:01.51
10/6
1:01.24
1
9
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:02.02
10/8
1:01.25
5
4
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:01.92
10/2
1:01.29
8
1
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
1:02.16
9/5
1:01.80
2
7
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
1:04.07
9/1
1:02.41
1
9
SNM
Freeman, Michael
30-34
1:03.58
9/2
1:03.18
5
4
MELO
Whatley, Thomas
65-69
1:06.40
7/4
1:03.28
1
9
ROSE
Keim, John
40-44
1:05.00
8/3
1:03.66
9
0
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
1:02.92
9/3
1:03.84
10
0
SDSM
Hartloff, Paul
55-59
1:03.00
9/6
1:03.85
2
7
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
1:05.00
8/4
1:03.94
1
9
ROSE
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
45-49
1:06.00
8/1
1:04.14
6
3
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
1:05.00
8/5
1:04.17
2
7
GRA
Binkow, Samuel
25-29
59.00
11/3
1:04.64
6
3
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:04.58
9/8
1:05.00
2
7
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
1:08.24
7/6
1:05.30
7
2
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
1:04.00
9/7
1:05.33
2
7
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
1:06.00
8/7
1:05.34
3
6
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:05.70
8/2
1:06.85
7
2
GRA
Finn, Jeff
50-54
1:08.34
7/2
1:07.72
4
5
UC33
Yu, Charlie
45-49
1:07.23
7/5
1:08.18
8
1
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
50-54
1:10.00
7/8
1:08.68
5
4
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
1:05.00
8/6
1:08.94
6
3
MVN
Heather, Michael
60-64
1:06.22
8/8
1:09.57
3
6
UC44
Jarvis, Scott
55-59
1:12.00
6/3
1:10.05
3
6
GRA
Brown, Matt
45-49
1:30.00
3/6
1:10.09
9
0
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
1:10.00
7/7
1:10.11
4
5
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:12.00
6/6
1:10.13
6
3
GRA
Madden, Mark
55-59
1:10.00
6/4
1:10.47
4
5
MYST
Holbeck, John
55-59
1:12.12
6/8
1:10.51
5
4
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
1:11.97
6/5
1:10.64
6
3
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:12.00
6/1
1:10.86
3
6
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
1:12.00
6/7
1:11.02
10
0
GRA
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
55-59
1:13.98
5/6
1:12.25
7
2
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
80-84
1:13.00
5/3
1:12.38
1
9
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:12.00
6/2
1:12.52
7
2
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
1:12.43
5/4
1:13.00
8
1
GRA
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:10.00
7/1
1:13.19
1
9
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:13.00
5/5
1:14.87
8
1
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:17.99
4/4
1:15.24
9
0
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:14.39
5/7
1:15.42
3
6
GRA
Zambello, Luca
25-29
1:30.00
3/7
1:16.24
8
1
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:17.00
5/8
1:16.43
10
0
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
65-69
1:29.00
3/5
1:17.36
4
5
ROSE
Wicke, Bob
55-59
1:25.00
4/8
1:17.49
9
0
WH2O
Chen, Charles
25-29
1:08.00
7/3
1:17.87
9
0
UC24
Li, Kenan
30-34
1:30.00
3/2
1:19.85
6
3
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
1:19.57
4/5
1:20.95
4
5
GRA
Timman, Paul
45-49
1:16.00
5/1
1:20.98
11
0
GRA
Bird, Justin
30-34
1:35.00
3/1
1:21.01
7
2
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
1:22.00
4/2
1:21.65
5
4
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
1:22.50
4/7
1:21.96
5
4
ROSE
Loly, Scott
55-59
1:20.99
4/6
1:22.88
10
0
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
1:40.00
2/3
1:26.86
11
0
LBG
Baron, Mike
55-59
1:50.00
2/2
1:27.23
12
0
LVM
Tarquino, Mario
50-54
1:28.00
3/4
1:27.39
11
0
UC33
Hopper, Tom
55-59
1:20.00
4/3
1:27.59
13
0
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
1:35.48
3/8
1:30.26
12
0
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:29.92
3/3
1:33.59
6
3
SDSM
Astudillo, Fabio
65-69
1:23.00
4/1
1:34.12
7
2
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:35.91
2/4
1:38.05
6
3
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:40.00
2/5
1:38.29
7
2
LBG
Osmond, Scott
50-54
1:41.80
2/6
1:43.85
13
0
ROSE
Williams, Scott
50-54
2:22.35
1/5
1:50.91
14
0
GRA
Caulfield, Tom
35-39
3:00.00
1/3
1:51.40
4
5
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:55.80
2/7
2:07.87
1
9
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
2:00.00
1/4
2:31.00
2
7
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
1:04.74
NS
NS
0
GRA
Colupaev, Dimitri
25-29
48.71
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
1:06.41
NS
NS
0
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
57.50
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
59.00
NS
NS
0
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
1:16.89
NS
NS
0
PVS
Ford, Peter
35-39
57.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
40-44
59.83
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
25-29
58.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:36.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
59.99
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Mejia, Fernando
50-54
1:14.15
5/2
NS
0
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
1:06.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
1:03.43
NS
NS
0
GRA
Popov, Nicholas
25-29
49.02
NS
NS
0
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
56.99
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
65-69
1:16.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
45-49
1:06.50
NS
NS
0
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:22.32
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home