Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 38: Women 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Ibanez Lopez, Liliana
25-29
1:56.43
6/4
1:59.39
1
9
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
2:10.00
6/3
2:09.87
1
9
ROSE
Cienega, Melissa
18-24
2:08.50
6/5
2:11.03
1
9
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
2:11.16
6/2
2:11.92
1
9
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
2:21.00
5/3
2:16.65
1
9
GRA
Aceino, Margo
25-29
2:15.47
6/7
2:16.96
2
7
MVN
Walker, Heidi
40-44
2:20.00
5/4
2:17.44
2
7
LVM
Akenberger, Jamie
25-29
2:19.00
6/8
2:17.85
3
6
ROSE
Tsuchiya, Ann
25-29
2:40.00
4/8
2:20.80
4
5
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
2:17.01
6/1
2:21.15
5
4
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
2:33.00
4/5
2:21.39
1
9
LVM
Harris, MK
25-29
2:20.00
5/5
2:22.28
6
3
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
2:22.54
5/2
2:22.40
2
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
2:21.04
5/6
2:22.73
2
7
LVM
Adams, Kari
50-54
2:29.51
5/8
2:22.76
3
6
MELO
Matena, Jana
55-59
2:24.15
5/7
2:23.14
1
9
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
2:29.21
5/1
2:28.72
1
9
GRA
Orozco, Felicia
25-29
2:10.74
6/6
2:30.93
7
2
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
2:43.35
3/5
2:34.77
3
6
GRA
Simmons, Savannah
18-24
2:38.00
4/7
2:36.02
2
7
SDSM
Holay, Maya
18-24
2:34.26
4/3
2:37.54
3
6
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
50-54
2:45.77
3/6
2:37.96
4
5
GRA
Ellington, Cheri
60-64
2:50.00
3/2
2:38.29
1
9
GRA
Fernandez, Karen
25-29
2:35.26
4/6
2:38.90
8
1
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
2:37.85
4/2
2:39.67
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
2:38.07
4/1
2:40.25
2
7
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
2:59.00
2/4
2:43.66
5
4
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
2:45.00
3/3
2:44.27
3
6
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
2:42.83
3/4
2:44.40
2
7
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
2:55.17
3/8
2:48.76
6
3
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
3:01.16
2/6
2:49.82
2
7
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
30-34
2:50.13
3/7
2:50.99
3
6
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
3:00.00
2/5
2:54.31
7
2
ROSE
Parker, Amy
40-44
2:54.54
3/1
2:57.79
4
5
GRA
Young, Allyson
25-29
3:00.00
2/3
3:01.75
9
0
GRA
Palmer, Alexandra
18-24
3:50.00
1/3
3:02.63
4
5
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
65-69
3:10.00
2/2
3:06.36
1
9
ROSE
Jensen, Amy
30-34
3:52.45
1/2
3:09.05
4
5
LVM
Duggan, Terese
60-64
3:45.00
1/5
3:10.64
4
5
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
45-49
3:16.61
2/7
3:17.61
3
6
UC33
Chen, Jing
40-44
3:22.86
2/1
3:21.26
5
4
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
3:39.29
1/4
3:38.62
1
9
SPP
Garcia, Blanca
35-39
3:30.00
2/8
3:48.44
3
6
LVM
Canto, Susan
65-69
3:59.00
1/7
3:51.27
2
7
SPP
Lara, Alexandra
40-44
3:51.00
1/6
4:09.11
6
3
TSTT
Alderman, Christine
50-54
4:12.96
1/1
4:14.32
8
1
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
50-54
4:30.00
1/8
4:25.37
9
0
TSTT
Lara, Alyssa
18-24
2:30.00
4/4
DQ
0
SCAQ
Dalton, Sarah
25-29
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Edge, Marci
50-54
3:10.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Hernandez, Jeannette
55-59
3:10.24
NS
NS
0
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
2:19.56
NS
NS
0
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
2:16.69
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
40-44
2:36.95
NS
NS
0
SPP
McPeak, Kristin
45-49
4:35.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Walsh, Jane
50-54
3:45.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home