Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 32: Men 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Burnett, Simon
30-34
55.50
9/5
53.65
1
9
GRA
Aceino, Alexander
25-29
54.86
9/4
54.80
1
9
GRA
Havton, Alexander
18-24
58.69
9/6
58.38
1
9
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
25-29
1:10.00
6/8
59.06
2
7
LVM
Anderson, Eric
18-24
1:00.00
9/1
59.68
2
7
IM
Sims, David
55-59
59.80
9/2
1:00.10
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:02.19
8/5
1:00.34
1
9
ROSE
DeSouza, Jose
45-49
1:05.00
8/8
1:00.64
1
9
GRA
Verdegem, Alex
25-29
58.00
9/3
1:01.35
3
6
GRA
Lindsay, Kyle
18-24
1:00.00
9/7
1:01.52
3
6
ROSE
Smith, Joshua-Josiah
18-24
1:00.02
9/8
1:01.63
4
5
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
18-24
1:04.91
8/1
1:02.18
5
4
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
25-29
1:08.00
6/4
1:02.97
4
5
RAA
Magee, Mark
45-49
1:01.47
8/4
1:03.12
2
7
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
1:03.00
8/6
1:03.59
5
4
UC33
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
1:04.00
8/7
1:03.63
6
3
ROSE
Armour, Justin
30-34
1:05.29
7/5
1:04.45
2
7
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
40-44
1:03.56
8/2
1:04.69
1
9
GRA
Bever, Gregory
45-49
1:10.00
6/7
1:04.98
3
6
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
1:07.00
7/2
1:05.28
2
7
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
1:08.11
6/5
1:05.51
4
5
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
1:03.00
8/3
1:05.52
6
3
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
1:08.00
7/1
1:06.06
7
2
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
1:05.05
7/4
1:06.16
7
2
FMT
Patno, Brian
60-64
1:11.10
5/5
1:06.39
1
9
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
1:07.75
7/7
1:06.57
2
7
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
1:06.64
7/6
1:06.67
1
9
GRA
Ford, Brent
50-54
1:06.50
7/3
1:06.92
3
6
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
25-29
1:12.00
5/1
1:07.37
8
1
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
1:11.92
5/6
1:07.46
5
4
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:08.00
7/8
1:08.05
8
1
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
1:09.45
6/2
1:09.09
6
3
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
1:11.47
5/3
1:09.10
7
2
MAX
Zhou, John
40-44
1:13.00
4/6
1:10.18
2
7
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
1:10.00
5/4
1:10.65
2
7
WCM
Wen, Patrick
45-49
1:08.99
6/6
1:10.71
8
1
MVM
Pereira, Ed
30-34
1:08.50
6/3
1:11.36
3
6
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
1:13.45
4/7
1:11.62
4
5
TSTT
Guardado, Jese
18-24
1:12.65
4/3
1:11.64
9
0
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
55-59
1:18.00
3/3
1:12.22
2
7
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:11.93
5/2
1:12.71
4
5
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:14.00
4/8
1:12.75
1
9
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
1:12.25
4/5
1:13.11
9
0
VCM
Frank, Peter
55-59
1:12.00
5/7
1:13.44
3
6
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
1:12.00
4/4
1:13.49
1
9
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
55-59
1:13.24
4/2
1:14.44
4
5
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:16.76
3/4
1:15.65
2
7
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
1:25.16
2/4
1:16.64
5
4
SDSM
Given, Michael
50-54
1:18.02
3/6
1:17.21
5
4
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
35-39
1:18.12
3/2
1:20.34
3
6
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
1:25.00
3/8
1:21.22
6
3
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:21.00
3/1
1:22.54
3
6
RAA
Kennedy, William
60-64
1:26.79
2/5
1:25.00
3
6
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:27.40
2/3
1:29.33
7
2
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
1:28.00
2/6
1:31.83
6
3
GRA
Contreras, Caleb
18-24
1:20.00
3/7
1:33.74
10
0
SCAQ
Gross, William
55-59
2:00.00
1/4
2:04.48
8
1
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
2:15.00
1/5
2:08.88
1
9
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
1:52.28
2/2
2:09.40
2
7
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
2:19.95
1/3
2:25.47
1
9
SDSM
Astudillo, Fabio
65-69
1:53.00
2/7
2:27.43
4
5
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
1:13.50
4/1
DQ
0
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
1:07.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Barbrick, Kevin
25-29
1:00.97
NS
NS
0
TAM
Bernard, Alan
65-69
1:16.59
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
1:16.06
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
1:10.00
6/1
NS
0
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
1:12.00
5/8
NS
0
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
1:17.77
3/5
NS
0
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
1:08.28
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Podmajersky, Tom
50-54
1:15.70
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Montanez, Robert
40-44
1:19.77
1/6
1:22.09
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home