Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Scores
Login
Fall OSU Invitational 2017 ( Sat, Sep 30, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 100 Y IM
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSOSU
Kuriger, Winston
54.19
9/5
55.27
1
20
CSOSU
Giesman, Grayton
57.00
9/4
56.33
2
17
UMD
Sun, Lucky
1:05.55
5/1
57.34
3
16
CSOSU
Fomich, Keanan
58.50
9/2
57.88
4
15
PSC
Stoner, Jake
59.53
9/10
58.05
5
14
CSOSU
Niu, Rick
1:00.00
8/2
58.69
6
13
XUSC
Dang, Vincent
1:15.00
2/3
59.32
7
12
UC
Brauer, Nick
1:00.00
8/1
59.39
8
11
PSC
McFate, Jake
1:05.89
4/5
59.54
9
9
PSC
Drake, Patrick
1:01.70
6/5
59.55
10
7
CSOSU
Singh, Shashank
1:03.00
6/8
59.94
11
6
XUSC
Patton, Jeff
58.00
9/3
59.96
12
5
PSC
Engler, Matt
1:01.30
7/1
1:00.00
13
4
CSOSU
Lundry, Sam
1:00.00
8/4
1:00.13
14
3
UC
Garner, Alex
1:03.00
6/2
1:00.16
15
2
CSOSU
Hopkins, Kyle
59.98
8/6
1:00.24
16
1
PSC
Crowell, Jarod
1:02.30
6/3
1:00.37
17
0
ISC
Nosatov, Andrey
1:01.00
7/8
1:01.15
18
0
UNAT
Kranz, Kyle
59.97
8/5
1:01.34
19
0
WVU
Hermann, Jordan
1:01.00
7/2
1:01.48
20
0
UC
Gray, Bryce
1:05.00
5/5
1:01.58
21
0
UC
Fulton, Zeke
1:00.01
7/6
1:01.78
22
0
ISC
Kneubel, Brennan
1:01.00
7/3
1:02.10
23
0
UMD
Muessig, James
1:03.27
6/9
1:02.12
24
0
CSOSU
Blust, Joseph
58.80
9/9
1:02.67
25
0
PSC
Chiu, Eric
1:03.50
6/1
1:02.79
26
0
CSOSU
Gluntz, Andrew
1:00.00
8/10
1:02.90
27
0
UMD
Steinwandel, Robert
1:05.00
5/8
1:03.02
28
0
PSC
Bowen, Alex
1:05.23
5/9
1:03.29
29
0
CSOSU
Jabbari, Poria
1:10.00
3/7
1:03.37
30
0
UC
Vale, Adam
1:08.00
4/2
1:03.38
31
0
SRU
Peachock, Cam
1:01.09
7/9
1:03.57
32
0
CSOSU
Woods, Nolan
1:05.00
5/3
1:03.63
33
0
PSC
Nolan, Matt
1:06.69
4/4
1:03.64
34
0
PSC!
Aguerrevere, Leopoldo
58.00
9/7
1:04.22
35
0
UMD
Meek, Parker
1:02.00
6/7
1:04.27
36
0
WVU
Geunther, Felix
1:08.00
4/10
1:04.66
37
0
MIZZ
Zimmerman, Joshua
1:00.69
7/7
1:04.99
38
0
UC
Fuller, Zachary
1:30.00
1/6
1:05.00
39
0
CSOSU
Miklos, Chris
1:02.00
6/4
1:05.14
40
0
WVU
King, John
1:00.00
8/7
1:05.43
41
0
CSOSU
Dadosky, Simon
1:08.00
4/9
1:05.69
42
0
CSOSU
Williams, Austin
1:05.69
5/10
1:05.88
43
0
IUP
Harris, Morgan
1:08.80
3/6
1:05.97
44
0
AUSC
Thomae, Evan
1:16.00
2/9
1:06.29
45
0
UC
Nyberg, Ian
1:01.59
7/10
1:06.45
46
0
PSC!
Lanie, Payton
1:00.00
8/9
1:06.93
47
0
CSOSU
Cheng, Edward
1:12.69
2/5
1:06.96
48
0
UC
Jans, Benjamin
1:05.00
5/4
1:07.05
49
0
WVU
Harris, Connor
1:05.00
5/6
1:07.50
50
0
UC
Carrol, Aaron
1:17.59
2/1
1:07.54
51
0
PSC!
Stahl, Dayton
1:10.00
3/8
1:07.67
52
0
WVU
Joseph, Austin
1:07.00
4/7
1:07.76
53
0
CSOSU
Buynak, Adam
1:05.00
5/2
1:07.85
54
0
SRU
Studt, Caleb
1:04.64
6/10
1:07.93
55
0
PSC
Gerlach, Zachary
1:12.10
3/10
1:08.33
56
0
CSOSU
Riddle, Shane
1:00.56
7/4
1:08.52
57
0
AUSC
Deeds, Jared
1:15.00
2/7
1:08.96
58
0
CSOSU
Hong, Kevin
NT
1/4
1:09.24
59
0
WVU
Dougherty, Jack
1:18.00
2/10
1:09.37
60
0
UC
Fulton, Zane
1:07.59
4/3
1:09.64
61
0
UC
Russ, Ben
1:08.59
3/5
1:09.79
62
0
CSOSU
Manoleras, Matthew
1:15.00
2/8
1:12.28
63
0
LUC
Migliore, Michael
1:05.00
5/7
1:13.75
64
0
PSC
McLeod, James
1:10.70
3/1
1:14.46
65
0
DCS
Glasgow, Joey
1:15.00
2/4
1:14.64
66
0
IUP
Basse, Tyler
1:15.39
2/2
1:15.89
67
0
UTSC
Wilkinson, Gavin
1:00.00
8/3
1:18.17
68
0
UTSC
Sears, Ryan
1:10.00
3/3
1:19.96
69
0
PSC
Gates, Charlie
1:26.18
1/5
1:24.15
70
0
WVU
Lowther, Matthew
1:10.69
3/9
DQ
0
UMD
Atalla, Anthony
1:09.56
3/4
NS
0
PSC
Byman, Patrick
1:10.42
3/2
NS
0
ISC
Cain, Charlie
1:00.00
7/5
NS
0
PSC
Edwards, Brian
1:07.94
4/8
NS
0
PSC
Edwards, Kyle
1:13.10
2/6
NS
0
PSC
Hayburn, Chris
1:00.00
8/8
NS
0
UC
Keith, Connor
1:06.00
4/6
NS
0
XUSC
Kokuio, Lucas
56.99
9/6
NS
0
UMD
Sauerland, Theodore
58.00
9/8
NS
0
UMD
Saunders, Phil
59.50
9/1
NS
0
LUC
Shelly, Philip
1:08.00
4/1
NS
0
CSOSU
Webb, Case
1:02.00
6/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home