Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 701: Women 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ELMIL
Ramirez, Valery
2:34.95
20/4
2:31.61
1
ANTAR
Gamboa Gongora, Jessica
2:44.25
20/5
2:44.54
2
AMAZ
Reza, Grace Alitzel
3:09.25
20/3
3:10.59
3
SST
Silva Osses, Consuelo
3:20.00
20/2
3:22.76
4
SST
Salinas, Jessica
3:10.00
20/6
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
Moronuki, Emi
2:34.18
19/5
2:24.42
1
SBC
Nakagaki, Jovana
2:33.50
19/4
2:36.53
2
DADS
Kutac, Carleigh
2:40.00
19/6
2:38.20
3
AMC
Robles Velazquez, Tania
2:45.00
19/2
2:42.25
4
PBM
Lackey, Tori
2:55.02
18/4
2:43.80
5
LAMV
Skoda, Anette
2:46.01
19/7
2:44.17
6
SST
Álvarez, Paulina
2:40.00
19/3
2:46.13
7
VMST
Geroni, Deidre
2:52.20
19/8
2:46.32
8
SVY
Lampe, Corinne
3:05.00
18/3
2:48.90
9
SST
Morris, Catalina
3:05.00
18/6
2:56.02
10
TECH
Jara-Charbonneau, Daphne
3:06.72
18/2
3:06.10
11
AQUAS
Chica, Maria
2:55.68
18/5
3:10.27
12
ETAND
Villalba Ulberich, Magdalens
3:10.00
18/7
3:11.09
13
SST
Covarrubias, Paula
2:50.00
19/1
3:12.10
14
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
4:08.77
18/1
4:14.16
15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TW
Hale, Alicia
2:25.44
17/4
2:23.35
1
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:26.00
17/5
2:25.59
2
VMST
Letendre, Denise
2:32.64
17/3
2:30.49
3
CROL
Hidalgo, Mariangel
2:34.00
17/6
2:31.31
4
SBC
Nakagaki, Mariana
2:35.00
17/2
2:40.16
5
GSC
Huber, Stacey
2:50.00
17/8
2:42.90
6
TOC
McGraw, Kathleen
2:45.00
17/1
2:42.98
7
UC02
Dixon, Jill
2:53.94
16/4
2:54.15
8
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:59.70
16/5
2:58.42
9
SDEPO
Carrasco, Barbara Carolina
3:06.94
16/3
3:04.92
10
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
3:20.44
16/1
3:11.53
11
CONN
Karas, Stefanie
3:26.80
16/8
3:19.82
12
MASPE
Guzmán, Pamela
3:30.00
14/4
3:48.77
13
ACUCO
Coronel David, Ana
3:10.00
16/6
NS
ANV
Fluchaire Bernal, Ethel
3:10.50
16/2
NS
SPM
Hall, Johannah
2:44.00
17/7
NS
CBLV
Reyes Madriñan, Marlene
3:30.00
14/3
NS
MICH
Yager, Laura
3:16.51
16/7
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BBWM
Ritter, Jennifer
3:05.00
15/6
2:49.72
1
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
2:44.15
15/4
2:55.37
2
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
3:00.62
15/3
2:56.47
3
CC
Abrahao, Ana Isabel
3:06.12
15/2
3:06.08
4
MINN
Jeske, Ingrid
3:10.02
15/7
3:13.47
5
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:28.89
15/1
3:27.36
6
SPMAS
Torres, Luana
3:38.00
15/8
3:27.83
7
DN
Haro, Susana
4:50.24
14/5
4:37.99
8
ADMS
King, Sarah
5:50.00
14/6
5:47.28
9
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:47.47
15/5
NS
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ETOB
Bertelink, Cindy
2:32.00
13/4
2:33.63
1
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:38.99
13/5
2:39.27
2
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
2:40.23
13/3
2:41.07
3
CDI
Cohen, Cecy
2:41.00
13/2
2:45.13
4
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
2:40.88
13/6
2:46.64
5
CROL
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
2:55.43
12/4
2:48.67
6
SKY
Della, Lindsay
2:50.50
13/7
2:49.47
7
IM
Hoover, Molly
2:55.00
13/8
2:50.47
8
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:54.73
13/1
2:53.91
9
APUPY
Sanchez, Rosanna
3:05.26
12/5
3:05.15
10
STGOM
Roman Pulgarin, Ana
3:47.61
12/7
3:40.51
11
DN
Castrillon Loaiza, Lina
3:20.00
12/2
NS
O*H*
Collier, Kari
3:07.33
12/3
NS
CONN
Matarese, Christine
3:19.00
12/6
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ELMIL
Poll, Claudia
2:35.40
11/4
2:34.05
1
DN
Duque Correa, Diana
2:43.30
11/5
2:40.28
2
SKY
Nieto, Alexandra
2:49.00
11/3
2:45.09
3
DN
Paulino Berges, Eliana
2:59.25
11/2
2:54.25
4
UC14
Wreski, Julia
3:00.00
11/1
3:04.42
5
ACUCO
Klinkert, Joanna
3:00.58
11/8
3:07.74
6
ETOB
de Laat, Marcela
3:19.47
10/5
3:10.35
7
OAK
Navarro, Maria
3:10.00
10/4
3:11.47
8
ELMIL
Monge, Marta
3:29.12
10/3
3:24.22
9
OREG
Gonzalez, Shirlene
3:35.27
10/6
3:34.54
10
ACUCO
Escobar, Sandra
4:00.00
10/1
3:35.78
11
AMAZ
Cinencio, Grace
3:45.10
10/7
3:42.44
12
ASC
Pusch, Judy
3:45.00
10/2
4:02.58
13
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
4:05.00
10/8
4:05.66
14
CSF
Fernandez, Veronica
2:59.80
11/7
NS
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
2:53.64
11/6
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
IM
Sands, Liz
2:46.51
9/4
2:47.68
1
KAC
Cleven, Detra
2:59.38
9/2
2:50.86
2
T2NM
Morrisseau, AnnMarie
3:08.57
8/4
2:54.08
3
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:00.30
9/8
2:56.33
4
SYSM
Frederic, Christine
3:00.02
9/7
2:56.43
5
CAMO
Chapdelaine, Josee
2:50.00
9/5
2:57.28
6
CC
Rodacki, Andrea
2:54.00
9/3
3:14.52
7
MICH
Rogers, Julie
3:12.07
8/5
3:14.90
8
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
3:00.03
9/1
3:21.65
9
GS
Scott, Leslie
3:33.11
8/2
3:27.75
10
TYSM
Maurer, Jody
3:23.08
8/3
3:28.64
11
BRMAS
Assis, Welma
4:30.00
5/4
3:55.48
12
SKY
Ehringer, Susan
4:02.54
8/7
4:01.99
13
AMAZ
Ibarra, Veronica
4:06.06
8/8
4:02.93
14
UC07
Fiedler Lord, Olympia
4:06.00
8/1
4:09.86
15
AMAZ
Suarez, Cecilia
4:25.25
5/2
4:16.75
16
AMAZ
Ortiz, Celina
4:20.20
5/3
4:16.92
17
TTO
Cozier, Danielle
2:55.00
9/6
NS
VERMO
Vega, Maribel
4:30.09
5/1
NS
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathy
3:25.67
8/6
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GS
Moore, Carolyn
2:51.01
7/4
2:55.02
1
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
3:03.69
7/6
2:58.30
2
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
2:58.85
7/3
2:58.97
3
ANV
Castro Neri, Leticia
3:06.00
7/2
3:01.99
4
MBC
Letarte, Sylvie
3:10.00
7/7
3:09.33
5
VMST
Miller, Patricia
3:15.18
7/8
3:11.10
6
EE
Pérez, Claudia
3:15.13
7/1
3:19.56
7
MOST
Robinson, Ming
3:30.00
6/3
3:19.57
8
ELMIL
Gonzalez, Ana
3:36.22
6/2
3:22.50
9
SNOW
Russello, Stacey
3:23.72
6/5
3:22.99
10
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
3:37.93
6/7
3:24.59
11
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
3:49.23
6/1
3:48.42
12
GS
Aragon, Leah
3:58.09
5/6
4:02.23
13
MASPE
Ojeda, Maria Pia
4:30.00
5/8
4:43.99
14
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
3:30.00
6/6
DQ
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
2:55.00
7/5
NS
BRMAS
Franco, Tania Lucia
4:17.66
5/5
NS
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
3:17.77
6/4
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
STAR
McDonough, Janet
2:56.00
4/5
2:57.11
1
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
2:58.07
4/3
3:04.48
2
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
3:12.00
4/6
3:11.70
3
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
3:14.00
4/2
3:18.29
4
FACT
Lasher, Cynthia
3:24.35
4/1
3:19.48
5
NCMS
Alton, Dale
3:30.00
3/5
3:19.52
6
AQRLS
Valencia, Marcela
3:15.00
4/7
3:21.68
7
ANV
Rodriguez, Araceli
3:30.00
3/3
3:34.37
8
BRMAS
Melo, Marina Palmeira
3:40.00
3/6
3:37.11
9
CAVS
Mehmed, Laura
3:44.50
3/2
3:38.12
10
SPM
Harrelson, Jo Ann
3:54.79
3/1
3:41.58
11
CFM
Veloso, Lolita
3:45.30
3/7
3:42.24
12
CAE
Barbosa, Mirta Susana
3:54.85
3/8
3:50.24
13
AQAMA
Arango, Silvia
3:30.00
3/4
4:04.91
14
AMAZ
Gutierrez, Angelica
4:20.00
2/6
DQ
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:47.71
4/4
NS
IM
Emmrich, Ann
3:58.65
2/7
NS
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
3:26.07
4/8
NS
AST
Romanos, Silvia
4:53.59
2/8
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
4:30.00
2/4
4:55.64
1
AQAMA
Barrios, Gloria
4:40.00
2/2
4:56.62
2
BRMAS
Cosenza, Bianca
5:45.00
2/5
6:26.64
3
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
7:53.60
2/1
NS
SDSM
Kaguni, Laurie
3:47.53
2/3
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Panker, Karen
4:12.95
1/8
4:23.10
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
3:53.00
1/6
4:10.12
1
BRMAS
Andrade, Cynthia
4:53.30
1/7
4:55.82
2
MARY
Weston, Frances
7:57.09
1/5
6:40.27
3
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
HAHAV
Busch Herrera, Eliana
5:07.01
1/3
5:10.99
1
VIC
Varty, Eulah
5:17.89
1/2
5:18.15
2
FACT
Henderson, Martha
5:35.21
1/4
5:29.80
3
BSMT
Hastings, Patricia
6:15.00
1/1
5:50.85
4
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home