Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 703: Women 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DAMM
Nicholas, Tara-Lynn
35.50
25/4
34.32
1
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
39.49
25/3
40.57
2
SST
Silva Osses, Consuelo
40.00
25/6
41.92
3
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
37.45
25/5
44.29
4
MORSS
Garcia Moreno, Kioa
48.34
25/7
47.89
5
SST
Salinas, Jessica
41.30
25/2
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AMC
Robles Velazquez, Tania
36.90
24/4
35.84
1
PBM
Lackey, Tori
40.81
24/7
36.54
2
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
38.00
24/5
37.40
3
LAMV
Skoda, Anette
38.44
24/3
38.11
4
TTO
Pierre, Rochelle
40.51
24/2
40.13
5
SVY
Lampe, Corinne
48.00
24/8
40.83
6
DAA
Lapuente, Sofia
44.19
24/1
41.20
7
ANV
Pineda Madrigal, Adriana
40.00
24/6
41.68
8
DN
Javier Guman, Jessica
48.21
18/5
47.39
9
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
51.66
18/6
52.89
10
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
McGraw, Kathleen
36.00
23/4
34.84
1
MV
Gonzalez, Gloria
36.50
23/5
36.08
2
MCONC
Gonzalez Julio, Diana
37.40
23/6
38.72
3
DKTA
Pederson, Erin
43.18
22/5
40.68
4
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
42.54
23/1
40.76
5
TYM
Silva, Clara
38.57
23/2
40.90
6
GBM
Cook, Emily
43.00
22/4
42.85
7
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
45.44
22/6
43.51
8
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
42.59
23/8
44.03
9
GSM
Schranze, Hillary
37.02
23/3
44.15
10
ACMSP
Soma, Andrea
47.00
22/2
44.23
11
ELMIL
Jimenez, Karolina
1:04.21
22/8
59.03
12
PAR
Arroyo Castillo, Tanya
48.00
22/7
NS
BER
Berendson, Chris
50.65
22/1
NS
PBM
Mullings, Shannon
42.00
23/7
NS
MICH
Yager, Laura
44.96
22/3
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GNU
Burin, Francieli
37.00
21/4
38.23
1
BRMAS
Rocha, Beatrice
41.00
21/3
39.10
2
CPA
Paz, Omaivi
42.52
21/7
39.78
3
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
37.45
21/5
40.00
4
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
41.37
21/6
40.15
5
BBWM
Ritter, Jennifer
42.00
21/2
42.24
6
ADMS
Rose, Leanne
45.98
21/8
44.24
7
MINN
Jeske, Ingrid
44.46
21/1
44.28
8
NEM
Stotts, Maria
54.44
18/7
57.64
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
33.49
20/4
35.20
1
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
35.22
20/3
36.38
2
EOC
Rivadávia, Ana Lúcia
37.88
20/7
37.97
3
MUMS
Campbell, Jennifer
36.68
20/6
38.05
4
NCMS
Stump, Karen
37.86
20/2
38.34
5
IM
Hoover, Molly
40.00
19/4
38.35
6
CBBV
Scagliarini, Valeria
38.70
20/1
38.56
7
SKY
Della, Lindsay
41.00
19/5
40.08
8
AQUAS
Quiroz de Beraud, Beatriz
39.59
20/8
40.64
9
MCHIH
Chavez, Patricia
41.05
19/3
41.39
10
FCN
Guerra, Ana
44.20
18/3
43.00
11
SPM
Hayman, Annie
41.18
19/6
43.68
12
MBI
Cazzol Sandoval, Italia
34.26
20/5
44.78
13
MINN
France, Jessica
42.46
19/7
45.37
14
DN
Gonzalez, Tania
43.75
19/1
45.85
15
SPM
Camoes, Marie-Noelle
46.00
18/2
46.07
16
SDCC
de Calventi, Parmelia
44.13
19/8
46.20
17
ETAND
Ayala, Silvia
53.00
18/1
50.50
18
MR
Sotomayor, Gisela
52.52
18/4
51.68
19
CONN
Matarese, Christine
42.32
19/2
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
COMPE
Nishimura, Eunice
37.79
17/4
38.03
1
CSF
Fernandez, Veronica
40.00
17/7
38.83
2
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
39.68
17/6
38.95
3
DN
Paulino Berges, Eliana
42.02
17/8
39.81
4
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
41.16
17/1
40.57
5
ACUCO
Rodriguez Aristizaba, Myria
43.77
16/5
40.94
6
OPTA
Espinosa Guzmán, Sandra
39.20
17/3
41.36
7
CROL
Bianchini, Jilma
40.00
17/2
43.51
8
BRZA
Posada, Margarita
42.30
16/4
43.58
9
UC14
Wreski, Julia
50.00
16/7
44.29
10
ELMIL
Monge, Marta
43.88
16/3
44.97
11
ACUCO
Escobar, Sandra
55.00
16/8
49.18
12
ROSE
Liu, Sandy
50.00
16/1
49.89
13
CROL
Diaz, Ana
1:03.34
10/8
52.25
14
GB
Souza, Alessandra
49.02
16/2
52.41
15
NST
Kutuieva, Olga
48.80
16/6
55.96
16
ELMIL
Gonzalez, Milena
1:11.06
7/8
DQ
ELMIL
Montiel, Alejandra
1:24.28
4/6
DQ
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
37.99
17/5
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
37.31
15/4
38.48
1
KAC
Cleven, Detra
42.50
15/1
39.47
2
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
39.97
15/3
39.79
3
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
39.44
15/5
40.40
4
SYSM
Frederic, Christine
40.80
15/6
41.05
5
TYSM
Maurer, Jody
41.49
15/2
41.10
6
T2NM
Morrisseau, AnnMarie
47.93
14/7
41.36
7
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
41.73
15/7
42.69
8
MICH
Rogers, Julie
43.03
14/5
43.94
9
MLZ
Ferrari, Andrea
47.71
14/2
46.01
10
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
55.50
13/5
47.19
11
GS
Scott, Leslie
48.29
14/1
47.72
12
SPORT
Mendoza, Maria
47.00
14/3
48.11
13
ELMIL
Matamoros, Marianela
54.10
13/4
50.57
14
GAJA
Walleshauser, Penelope
1:05.63
13/7
52.54
15
APANI
De Oliveira, Morgana
52.97
14/8
53.55
16
MORSS
Zavala, Claudia
1:04.46
13/6
1:02.77
17
MASPE
Parra, Jacqueline
1:05.00
13/2
1:04.94
18
DDSA
Samberg, Amy
1:07.04
13/1
1:07.73
19
BRMAS
Nobre, Catia
1:20.00
13/8
1:19.63
20
CCMA
Castaño, Marcela
42.61
15/8
NS
NEM
Henao, Sandra
47.03
14/6
NS
UC02
Lane, Victoria
43.00
14/4
NS
FENA
Sancan Quinde, Laura
1:02.40
13/3
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
38.34
12/4
38.64
1
GS
Moore, Carolyn
40.01
12/5
40.63
2
VMST
Miller, Patricia
40.53
12/3
40.81
3
STAR
Sweetall, Patty
40.58
12/6
41.09
4
SYSM
Groselle, Laura
44.00
12/7
43.75
5
SNOW
Russello, Stacey
44.40
12/1
44.49
6
ETAND
Ulberich, Ana Cristina
49.26
11/1
44.64
7
MOST
Eakle, Julie
43.69
12/2
44.65
8
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
49.23
11/7
46.42
9
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
46.58
11/5
46.55
10
WMAC
Anderson, Julie
46.52
11/4
46.88
11
GAJA
McClure, Pam
49.98
11/8
47.88
12
RGSC
Grenier, Marisa
50.43
10/4
49.79
13
UC14
Ault, Mary
55.00
10/2
49.89
14
BRMAS
Rabay, Leila
49.22
11/2
50.41
15
EE
Bilbao, Maria
52.81
10/6
50.55
16
GS
Aragon, Leah
52.34
10/3
52.64
17
BRMAS
Nascimento, Marinês
1:00.20
10/7
54.47
18
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
52.00
10/5
1:04.24
19
PIRAT
Montero Calderon, Marta
1:15.10
10/1
1:18.55
20
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
48.49
11/3
NS
SFTL
Gatto, Caroline
48.91
11/6
NS
UBC
Krzic, Maja
45.40
12/8
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Estel, Beth
40.25
9/4
40.04
1
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
41.00
9/3
40.69
2
NEM
Mareb, Karen
40.51
9/5
40.84
3
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
43.00
9/2
42.67
4
NCMS
Alton, Dale
45.50
9/8
43.05
5
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
41.65
9/6
43.80
6
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
44.11
9/1
44.57
7
GAJA
Kittles, Ginny
44.00
9/7
46.39
8
KONA
Finch, Merry
45.79
8/4
46.92
9
GNU
Barros, Helena Maria
48.00
8/3
47.01
10
CAVS
Mehmed, Laura
47.00
8/5
47.78
11
SFTL
Albano, Carla
1:10.00
7/1
47.84
12
ACUCO
Ocampo, Patricia
50.10
8/2
50.02
13
OAK
Lopes, Sonia
51.30
8/8
50.24
14
MPROV
Cordero, Maria Carmen
53.70
7/6
52.18
15
SVY
Lampe, Betty
53.26
7/3
52.53
16
AGUA
Friedman, Jill
50.57
8/1
52.71
17
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
52.53
7/5
53.40
18
AQAMA
Garcia, Angela
58.68
7/2
59.11
19
ACUCO
Mejia, Maritza
59.00
7/7
1:02.21
20
ACUCO
Ostertag-Galvez, Liliana
51.50
7/4
DQ
FACT
Glennan, Lolly
48.57
8/6
NS
FACT
Walker, Brenda
50.39
8/7
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SVB
Steiger, Regula
41.83
6/4
41.57
1
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
43.00
6/3
42.08
2
CNSI
Gonthier, Martine
46.98
6/6
46.35
3
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
49.20
5/4
47.18
4
BRMAS
Peregrino, Yara
49.32
5/5
47.32
5
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
47.66
6/2
47.45
6
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
48.48
6/1
49.14
7
BRZA
Longas, Marta
43.00
6/5
50.09
8
MOST
Burke, Randee
50.18
5/3
50.87
9
UC17
Wagner, June
48.39
6/7
51.24
10
SYSM
Guins, Ann
48.61
6/8
51.48
11
PAR
Acosta Romero, Maria
59.19
4/3
56.00
12
DN
Mieses, Sandra
57.80
5/1
58.65
13
ACUCO
Fazzano, Catalina
56.26
5/7
58.72
14
FACT
Hayes, Julia
58.72
5/8
59.62
15
OKUDA
Pinheiro, Maria Cristina
1:15.00
4/2
1:05.53
16
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
1:14.11
4/4
1:12.36
17
FACT
Basye, Pamela
1:17.00
4/5
NS
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
50.81
5/6
NS
FACT
Early, Karen
53.30
5/2
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PALM
Brown, Dana
45.21
3/4
43.19
1
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
46.00
3/5
47.25
2
AQAMA
Robledo, Lia
2:20.27
3/2
1:21.43
3
FACT
McKenney, Marilynn
1:03.82
3/6
DQ
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BRMAS
Silva, Vera Lucia
51.95
2/5
53.32
1
FACT
Hackett, Jeanne
54.83
2/3
53.35
2
BRMAS
Andrade, Cynthia
55.16
2/6
55.37
3
TAM
Archer, Sue
49.00
2/4
55.96
4
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:02.85
2/2
1:08.36
5
REV
Laurel, Gloria
1:35.00
2/7
DQ
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
51.92
1/4
53.43
1
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
58.10
1/3
57.81
2
YCFM
Beattie, Ernestine
1:45.00
1/1
1:10.20
3
NEM
Coakley, Marian
1:05.00
1/5
1:11.59
4
AMAZ
Diaz, Pilar
1:45.00
1/6
1:36.65
5
BRMAS
Jaeger, Erica
1:40.00
1/2
1:37.51
6
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
YCFM
Vogel, Alyce
2:10.00
1/8
1:18.17
1
BRMAS
Ferreira da Silva, Terezinha
1:37.47
1/7
1:30.44
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home