Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 403: Women 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRVM
Conlon, Kali
29.50
25/4
29.49
1
ELMIL
Ramirez, Valery
30.98
25/5
29.49
1
URIOS
Escamilla Ramirez, Karen
32.97
25/6
31.47
3
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
59.48
25/7
55.77
4
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
32.50
25/3
NS
MPNY
Krasykova, Polina
34.20
25/2
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SPMAS
Destro, Lisiane
29.20
24/4
29.00
1
TTO
Pierre, Rochelle
32.76
24/3
32.65
2
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
35.00
24/6
33.39
3
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
32.37
24/5
34.39
4
ETAND
Villalba Ulberich, Magdalens
39.00
24/7
35.25
5
DAA
Lapuente, Sofia
39.37
24/1
37.08
6
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
41.66
24/8
42.07
7
SST
Morris, Catalina
35.00
24/2
DQ
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SPMAS
Milanez, Estefania
28.37
23/4
28.75
1
BRMAS
Paz, Suzani
30.88
23/3
30.98
2
BRMAS
Pelluchi, Júlia
30.80
23/5
31.78
3
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
33.02
23/7
33.14
4
SPP
Younkins, Karen
32.84
23/2
33.49
5
MALLO
Sexton, Aoife
33.50
23/1
33.88
6
BRMAS
Feitosa, Tainá
34.00
22/5
34.41
7
DN
Alonzo, Anel
33.94
22/4
34.48
8
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
36.75
22/6
34.93
9
AGUA
Young, Charley
34.99
22/3
35.42
10
CONN
King, Rachel
38.00
22/7
36.24
11
CONN
Karas, Stefanie
51.33
21/3
40.83
12
PBM
Mullings, Shannon
40.00
22/8
43.25
13
GBM
Cook, Emily
42.00
21/4
43.63
14
ELMIL
Jimenez, Karolina
1:07.68
21/6
1:02.51
15
ACUCO
Coronel David, Ana
37.00
22/2
NS
ANV
Fluchaire Bernal, Ethel
38.20
22/1
NS
MASPE
Guzmán, Pamela
45.00
21/5
NS
SLAP
Kamat, Julie
33.90
23/8
NS
BRZA
Sanchez Campos, Laura
32.00
23/6
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
OKUDA
Ferreira, Aline
30.49
20/5
30.54
1
GSC
Du Plessis, Renate
28.00
19/4
30.83
2
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
31.35
20/6
30.95
3
COLI
Curiel, Vianney
32.32
20/8
31.41
4
OKUDA
Figueira, Nahone
32.00
20/2
31.73
5
OKUDA
Furtado Victor dos S, M
32.10
20/1
32.20
6
ACUCO
Myandsoo-Simmons, Marianna
32.54
19/3
32.31
7
CPA
Paz, Omaivi
32.52
19/5
32.32
8
GNU
Dresseno, Luciana
32.05
20/7
33.55
9
PSCM
Mullins, Elizabeth
37.66
19/2
34.26
10
PAR
Rios Bernard, Ana Raquel
35.53
19/6
36.25
11
OKUDA
Gontijo, Anna Carolina
40.00
19/7
39.27
12
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
42.46
19/1
42.45
13
PBM
Andara, Melanie
31.06
20/3
NS
NCMS
Holland, Irish
32.44
20/4
NS
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
34.52
17/2
28.87
1
PALM
Moro, Erin
30.25
18/5
30.08
2
CBBV
Garrone, Maria
31.75
18/1
30.15
3
NCMS
Stump, Karen
31.22
18/2
30.54
4
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
29.87
18/4
30.55
5
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
30.46
18/3
30.67
6
MUMS
Campbell, Jennifer
30.62
18/6
31.07
7
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
33.50
17/3
31.84
8
PALM
Yocum, Kari
32.24
18/8
32.37
9
CROL
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
33.50
17/5
33.43
10
PSM
Ella, Ellen
34.36
17/6
34.03
11
ELMIL
Carnevale, Cecilia
36.11
16/5
34.20
12
UJS
Balsamo, Denise
33.21
17/4
34.62
13
PEMA
Montes, Isabel
35.00
17/1
35.43
14
APUPY
Sanchez, Rosanna
36.12
16/3
35.63
15
MCHIH
Chavez, Patricia
35.30
17/8
35.76
16
DN
Gonzalez, Tania
39.27
16/2
37.40
17
CDSL
Olivares, Ignacia
39.98
16/7
37.64
18
NICK
Colby, Mary
43.50
16/8
38.20
19
STGOM
Roman Pulgarin, Ana
41.39
16/1
42.03
20
AQRLS
Riaño Mendieta, Pieranghela
48.03
10/8
42.23
21
GNU
Castro, Flavia
44.00
10/7
46.40
22
MR
Sotomayor, Gisela
54.12
7/6
57.62
23
DN
Castrillon Loaiza, Lina
35.00
17/7
NS
MINN
France, Jessica
35.76
16/4
NS
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
31.64
18/7
NS
MV
Villamizar, Ednna
36.85
16/6
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NCMS
Braun, Erika
28.40
15/4
28.42
1
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
30.86
15/6
30.32
2
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
30.01
15/5
30.79
3
DN
Tejeda, Ana
30.25
15/3
31.38
4
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
34.52
15/7
34.47
5
SPMAS
Agrizzi, Rovana
33.85
15/2
34.57
6
SPM
LeClair, Dale
35.12
15/8
35.38
7
ACUCO
Klinkert, Joanna
35.86
14/4
36.21
8
BRZA
Gulfo Gonzalez, Paola
35.00
15/1
36.98
9
CMPR
Nogueras, Marie
38.03
14/5
37.85
10
L4S
Walters, Suzanne
42.68
14/6
40.22
11
ACUCO
Escobar, Sandra
50.00
14/7
43.88
12
SYSM
Coley, Cheryl
40.00
14/3
46.18
13
MICH
Day, Danielle
48.66
14/2
49.20
14
ASC
Pusch, Judy
53.15
14/1
49.27
15
ELMIL
Gonzalez, Milena
56.77
14/8
57.98
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ESMS
Tomley, Patty
32.08
13/6
32.09
1
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
31.85
13/4
32.11
2
CMS
Sappey, Collette
31.88
13/5
32.51
3
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
32.00
13/3
32.56
4
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
34.00
12/3
32.63
5
SPM
Westerman, Karen
34.82
12/6
33.75
6
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
33.31
13/1
34.05
7
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
33.67
12/4
34.06
8
SYSM
Frederic, Christine
36.09
12/8
34.24
9
YCFM
Nordheim, Kimberly
35.85
12/7
34.55
10
MOST
Elias, Tiitta
35.42
12/2
34.59
11
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
33.93
12/5
34.81
12
CC
Rodacki, Andrea
32.42
13/2
35.94
13
OREG
Adelman, Marcie
36.89
11/3
35.98
14
SPM
Brandt, Tabitha
36.98
11/6
37.00
15
GSMS
Fuss, Karen
38.50
11/7
39.11
16
BRMAS
Assis, Welma
1:00.00
10/1
40.11
17
SDMDR
Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin
36.00
12/1
40.74
18
VERMO
Belmar, Doris
43.50
10/4
42.86
19
OLIMP
Castillo, Carmen
52.08
10/5
47.46
20
UC07
Fiedler Lord, Olympia
1:00.00
10/6
55.72
21
MORSS
Zavala, Claudia
56.06
10/2
1:05.43
22
SYSM
Harris, Susan
47.90
10/3
DQ
CCMA
Castaño, Marcela
36.37
11/5
NS
TTO
Cozier, Danielle
33.15
13/7
NS
SYSM
Goldschmidt, Claudia
37.50
11/2
NS
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
36.37
11/4
NS
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
40.00
11/1
NS
UC15
Rietz, Heather
33.50
13/8
NS
SPM
Schwartz, Jodi
43.13
11/8
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
31.00
9/4
30.59
1
SFTL
Hung, Maria
32.35
9/5
33.39
2
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
35.38
9/7
34.26
3
TYSM
Tokayer, Susan
34.94
9/2
34.30
4
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
35.50
9/1
34.55
5
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
33.39
9/3
34.78
6
MASPR
Benevides, Jesoni
34.15
9/6
34.83
7
UBC
Krzic, Maja
35.70
9/8
36.03
8
MOST
Robinson, Ming
45.00
8/7
37.43
9
TTO
Neville, Debra
40.70
8/6
39.00
10
EE
Pérez, Claudia
39.00
8/3
40.84
11
YCFM
Mannella, Cynthia
36.00
8/5
41.78
12
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
48.58
7/3
46.94
13
ACUCO
Collavini, Teresa
56.00
7/2
52.16
14
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
47.00
8/1
1:04.56
15
VERMO
Calderon, Sandra
48.22
8/8
NS
BRMAS
Franco, Tania Lucia
50.46
7/4
NS
APUPY
Nery Huerta, Carmen
42.67
8/2
NS
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
35.91
8/4
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LAPS
Granger, Traci
32.00
6/4
31.27
1
SKY
Noyes, Penny
32.57
6/5
32.69
2
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
34.04
6/3
33.69
3
SYSM
Kryka, Nancy
39.55
6/7
38.33
4
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
38.50
6/2
38.94
5
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
40.40
5/5
39.15
6
FACT
Fisk, Debbie
40.90
5/3
39.92
7
GSMS
Gebhardt, Susan
40.15
5/4
41.26
8
MICH
Weir, Sue
39.76
6/1
41.73
9
GB
Sampaio, Cristina
40.14
6/8
43.01
10
BRZA
Velez Escobar, Maria
45.00
5/6
44.37
11
CCMA
Bougaud, Claude
51.89
5/2
51.09
12
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
55.43
5/1
55.39
13
AGUA
Friedman, Jill
53.80
5/7
59.68
14
FACT
Grossman, Gail
1:15.01
5/8
1:08.35
15
NTXL
Morrison, Lynn
35.20
6/6
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
34.50
4/5
34.01
1
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
34.32
4/4
34.65
2
SVB
Steiger, Regula
37.12
4/3
35.90
3
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
39.35
4/6
38.03
4
MOST
Miller, Jan
44.80
4/1
41.97
5
SMS
Williams, Dale
44.00
4/7
42.23
6
IM
Jones, Cynthia
43.99
4/2
42.32
7
PALM
Van Ast, Nancy
47.01
2/4
46.36
8
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
51.00
2/5
51.20
9
DN
Mieses, Sandra
1:03.38
2/2
1:08.59
10
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
1:09.56
2/6
1:11.82
11
BRMAS
Cosenza, Bianca
1:11.00
2/1
NS
SYSM
Guins, Ann
46.34
4/8
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
39.50
3/4
42.08
1
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
42.00
3/3
42.17
2
PSM
Welch, Sarah
44.96
3/6
45.81
3
UNBM
Prebble, Juanita
55.48
3/1
50.45
4
FACT
Ferber, Jane
1:10.50
3/8
58.71
5
FACT
LaCoppola, Vicki
53.80
3/7
1:00.03
6
FACT
Suttie, Rae
1:11.54
2/7
1:13.51
7
BRMAS
Mello, Kaya
1:40.00
2/8
1:28.20
8
SPM
Page, Anne
46.00
3/2
NS
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
40.45
3/5
NS
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BRMAS
Silva, Vera Lucia
51.75
1/4
54.47
1
BRMAS
Andrade, Cynthia
58.12
1/3
1:01.41
2
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:10.10
1/2
1:03.76
3
MARY
Weston, Frances
1:08.40
1/5
1:15.37
4
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
1:31.76
1/1
1:36.93
5
REV
Laurel, Gloria
1:20.00
1/6
NS
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
1:00.90
1/7
1:00.00
1
YCFM
Beattie, Ernestine
1:45.00
1/8
1:22.81
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home