Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 33rd Winter SC Championships 2017 ( Sat, Aug 19, 2017 - Sun, Aug 20, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 20: Mixed 25 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
14.49
6/2
14.48
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Hodgetts, Tahnee
15.35
5/4
14.68
1
THV
Doyle, Ellie
17.59
5/1
15.31
2
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TVA
Magnussen, Costan
12.70
6/4
12.57
1
TLC
Henderson, Steve
13.00
6/5
13.62
2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
14.50
6/7
13.91
1
THB
Cousins, Annaliese
18.17
4/3
15.95
2
THB
Copping, Alison
20.00
4/1
18.90
3
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Homan, Ricky
14.00
6/3
12.88
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VCS
Howlett, Peta
16.50
5/3
14.33
1
TLC
Jack, Merodi
14.65
6/1
15.15
2
TLC
Reid, Simone
15.00
6/8
15.79
3
TLC
Bradfield, Rebecca
18.00
4/5
16.43
4
TLC
Laletin, Rebecca
27.00
2/1
19.35
5
THB
Jones, Kylie
20.49
3/4
19.53
6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Kelly, Paul
14.00
6/6
14.94
1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Terhorst, Susan
19.00
4/6
18.42
1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Aird, Steven
16.00
5/5
14.74
1
TLC
Bradfield, Greg
22.00
3/7
16.10
2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Jack, Libby
27.25
2/8
19.53
1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Harding, Lawson
17.00
5/2
14.87
1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VMV
Boekel, Sue
16.55
5/6
16.75
1
THB
Peterson, Pia
25.00
2/2
22.00
2
TDP
Brack, Marilyn
24.69
2/5
22.96
3
THB
Adams, Judith
22.45
3/1
NS
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Reynolds, Donald
18.00
4/4
15.95
1
TLC
Cleveland, Rick
18.00
5/8
18.27
2
TLC
Kilov, Errol
19.00
4/2
18.50
3
THB
Tucker, Peter
20.00
4/7
19.56
4
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
25.00
2/7
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
25.00
2/7
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Latchford, Annie
25.00
2/3
17.45
1
TLC
Merridew, Sarah
22.00
3/2
17.77
2
THB
Cousins, Mary
23.16
3/8
21.75
3
TDP
Farley, Diane
24.00
2/4
21.80
4
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Brien, Ray
20.00
4/8
18.57
1
TLC
Towers, John
21.45
3/3
22.40
2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Neill, Kay
22.00
3/6
21.07
1
TTL
Michell, Annie
25.00
2/6
24.33
2
TTL
Tillema, Jose
28.00
1/4
NS
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Philip, Graham
20.50
3/5
21.16
1
TTS
Tillema, Mendelt
17.40
5/7
NS
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
Chew, Jan
29.00
1/5
30.78
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Webb, Frank
30.00
1/3
NS
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TTL
Smithurst, Terry
30.00
1/6
21.35
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home