Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 33rd Winter SC Championships 2017 ( Sat, Aug 19, 2017 - Sun, Aug 20, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 25 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THV
Doyle, Ellie
19.12
5/2
18.58
1
THB
Davies, Bonnie
25.00
4/2
25.38
2
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Beattie, Tim
30.00
2/5
21.54
1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
17.50
5/3
15.81
1
THB
Cousins, Annaliese
22.26
4/5
19.03
2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Shard, Dean
15.11
5/4
16.03
1
TLC
Shaw, Tim
25.00
4/7
19.56
2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Reid, Simone
20.00
5/7
20.20
1
TLC
Laletin, Rebecca
27.00
3/6
23.09
2
THB
Jones, Kylie
24.21
4/6
24.98
3
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Kelly, Paul
20.00
5/8
20.08
1
VPP
Linoh, Suwito
20.00
4/4
20.34
2
TAC
Kingsley, Mark
26.44
3/3
23.89
3
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Spinks, David
16.20
5/5
16.53
1
TLC
Woodworth, Bill
19.00
5/6
19.44
2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Jack, Libby
32.15
2/8
25.64
1
TLC
Walton, Barbara
30.00
NS
NS
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
Peterson, Pia
35.00
2/3
27.44
1
TDP
Brack, Marilyn
28.78
3/7
28.42
2
THB
Adams, Judith
25.52
3/4
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Pamela
25.00
4/1
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Pamela
25.00
4/1
NS
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
Bellis, Michael
25.00
4/8
25.31
1
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
30.00
NS
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
30.00
2/4
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Merridew, Sarah
30.00
2/2
21.64
1
TDP
Farley, Diane
30.00
3/8
25.56
2
THB
Cousins, Mary
32.09
2/1
29.99
3
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
20.00
5/1
18.53
1
TLC
Brien, Ray
30.00
2/7
24.84
2
TLC
Towers, John
29.45
3/1
32.60
3
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Neill, Kay
26.00
3/5
24.01
1
TTL
Michell, Annie
33.00
2/4
27.05
2
TTL
Tillema, Jose
34.00
NS
NS
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Philip, Graham
27.50
3/2
28.26
1
TTS
Tillema, Mendelt
24.00
4/3
NS
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TTL
Smithurst, Terry
30.00
2/6
28.07
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home