Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships ( Wed, Apr 18, 2018 - Sat, Apr 21, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 1: Men 400 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VPP
Thompson, Mark
45-49
4:18.80
17/5
4:19.50
1
VPP
Schultz, Darius
25-29
4:16.48
17/4
4:20.38
1
NET
Lemmon, Paul
50-54
4:30.00
17/3
4:28.34
1
VPP
Kaufmann, Kipp
35-39
4:35.00
17/2
4:30.89
1
NBT
Cleland, Aaron
40-44
4:45.00
16/4
4:35.32
1
WRK
Hughes, Stephen
35-39
4:44.44
17/8
4:35.45
2
NVL
Nothling, Simon
40-44
4:36.00
17/7
4:39.75
2
WRV
Eyre, Damien
45-49
4:35.00
17/6
4:40.93
2
WCM
Cousins, Michael
18-24
4:40.00
17/1
4:44.52
1
NPN
MacKay, Stuart
40-44
4:49.00
16/3
4:48.72
3
QMM
Belmar, Roger
50-54
4:50.00
16/6
4:52.26
2
VPP
Scott, Ian
25-29
5:15.00
14/7
4:53.12
2
VGS
Webb, Kodie
40-44
4:58.00
15/3
4:53.75
4
TLC
Brook, Ashley
35-39
4:55.00
15/4
4:54.54
3
VPP
Hann, David
30-34
5:05.00
14/4
4:54.57
1
VPP
Boness, Tim
55-59
4:50.50
16/1
4:54.65
1
QGC
Vivers, Paul
55-59
4:55.00
15/5
4:56.51
2
QLT
McKaig, John
45-49
5:05.00
15/8
4:57.14
3
WWC
Lawrenson, Kieren
40-44
5:00.00
15/2
4:57.81
5
WMH
Viljoen, Tessa
18-24
4:45.53
16/5
4:59.03
1
NVL
Henry, Talbot
40-44
4:46.50
16/5
4:59.43
6
NSP
Hawton, Jon
50-54
5:00.00
15/7
5:00.07
3
WCM
Brackstone, Kristy
35-39
4:56.08
16/6
5:00.08
1
SHB
Simpson, Grant
60-64
5:05.00
15/1
5:02.20
1
NBT
Forrester, Kurt
25-29
4:55.00
16/8
5:04.21
3
WRK
van der Wel, Ingrid
40-44
5:20.00
16/0
5:06.10
1
VMV
Huggins, Mark
55-59
5:20.00
14/8
5:06.66
3
VPP
Humphrey, Jacinta
25-29
5:05.57
16/4
5:06.98
1
QRC
Tweedy, John
50-54
5:00.00
15/6
5:08.28
4
WRK
Burdekin, Craig
40-44
5:20.00
13/5
5:09.45
7
NCH
Edwards, Paul
50-54
5:30.00
12/4
5:12.34
5
SHB
Sutcliffe, Joanne
55-59
5:14.00
16/3
5:12.48
1
WPC
Muller, Andreas
40-44
5:30.00
12/5
5:12.71
8
TAC
Steele, Anne
50-54
5:10.00
16/7
5:12.76
1
SAT
White, Paul
55-59
5:13.00
14/6
5:13.97
4
NBT
Knickerbocker, Audrey
25-29
5:20.00
16/2
5:17.07
2
VPP
Davidson, Brett
50-54
5:35.50
12/8
5:17.76
6
SMR
Young, Ian
65-69
5:11.00
14/3
5:18.02
1
WRV
Scorer, Bruce
35-39
5:20.00
13/4
5:18.47
4
WBM
Harper, Alana
35-39
5:40.86
14/7
5:19.48
2
WRK
Young, Bridget
50-54
5:30.00
15/9
5:19.83
2
WGK
Cooper, Rachael
25-29
5:30.00
15/8
5:20.01
3
QMM
Horton, Hobe
60-64
5:22.98
13/2
5:20.42
2
WCM
Corsbie, Nicola
55-59
5:22.46
15/5
5:23.22
2
NBT
Hay, Scott
45-49
5:35.00
12/1
5:24.44
4
VMV
Burt, Tony
45-49
5:27.00
13/8
5:24.53
5
NTN
Makin, Caroline
50-54
5:27.00
15/7
5:25.01
3
NBT
Dorrington, Andrew
35-39
5:40.00
11/5
5:25.13
5
WSG
Morelli, Ron
55-59
5:15.00
14/2
5:25.63
5
WCM
de Boer, Bastiaan
55-59
5:20.01
13/3
5:27.49
6
NBT
Rogers, Sandra
50-54
5:24.23
15/6
5:28.11
4
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
65-69
5:35.00
12/2
5:28.69
2
QSM
Sng, Elaine
60-64
5:40.00
14/6
5:29.43
1
NWG
Taylor, Thomas
65-69
5:35.00
12/7
5:31.07
3
VMV
Tucker, Gerry
65-69
5:37.95
11/4
5:31.69
4
WCM
Tait, Brigid
55-59
5:45.00
14/0
5:33.42
3
QNA
Jones, Stephanie
60-64
5:45.00
14/1
5:33.43
2
NRY
Andrews, Kathy
45-49
5:25.00
15/4
5:33.66
1
NPN
de Lorenzo, Stephen
60-64
5:24.03
13/7
5:34.92
3
WCM
Kitto, Annie
45-49
5:40.00
14/4
5:35.72
2
WMV
Anderson, Stuart
30-34
5:40.00
11/3
5:35.73
2
NMR
Sakurovs, Alison
30-34
5:31.49
15/1
5:36.75
1
WCM
Tetley, Megan
50-54
5:43.00
14/3
5:37.38
5
NBT
Brown, Stephen
55-59
4:50.00
16/2
5:37.49
7
NSP
Tompkins, Sue
55-59
5:30.00
15/2
5:37.89
4
NTN
Burgess, Katrina
50-54
5:33.00
15/0
5:38.38
6
WCM
Croft, Graham
70-74
5:25.00
13/1
5:38.46
1
QRT
Barrett, John
60-64
5:40.00
11/6
5:39.43
4
QRT
Candler, Karen
55-59
5:45.00
14/9
5:40.96
5
QMM
Teece, Vanessa
50-54
5:50.00
13/4
5:41.55
7
TLC
Brown, Christine
60-64
5:45.00
14/8
5:42.39
3
SAT
McCormack, Simon
50-54
5:41.00
11/7
5:42.75
7
QRT
Jackson, Kevin
65-69
5:21.49
13/6
5:43.57
5
NMR
Johnston, Peter
35-39
5:54.74
10/4
5:43.66
6
NBT
McDonald, Mark
30-34
6:00.00
10/7
5:44.64
3
WAB
Smith, Simon
60-64
5:45.00
11/1
5:44.91
5
WKA
McInerney, Kate
30-34
6:03.61
12/6
5:46.84
2
WGT
Jackson, Amber
30-34
6:30.15
10/7
5:48.40
3
WWF
Roper, Garry
55-59
6:15.00
9/5
5:48.51
8
WBP
Barker, Amy
18-24
6:10.00
12/3
5:48.60
2
WBP
Plant, Colin
55-59
5:56.50
10/6
5:50.38
9
VMV
Taylor, Donald
65-69
5:45.00
11/8
5:51.24
6
WAB
Cannon, Marcelle
45-49
5:36.73
14/5
5:52.60
3
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
25-29
5:49.75
13/5
5:53.01
4
WCM
Parsons, Eleanor
60-64
6:10.00
12/7
5:53.05
4
VVM
Giles, Paula
60-64
6:12.00
12/8
5:53.76
5
NMT
Potter, Lesley
50-54
6:00.04
13/0
5:53.96
8
SMR
Wareing, Deborah
60-64
5:50.00
13/6
5:55.05
6
NWO
Bolton, Janet
60-64
6:15.00
12/2
5:55.84
7
VMV
Briggs, Daphne
55-59
6:00.00
13/9
5:58.31
6
WCM
Hahne, Dorothee
30-34
5:52.00
13/7
5:58.85
4
WMH
Cahill, John
50-54
6:05.23
10/1
5:59.29
8
VPP
Richards, John
75-79
6:10.00
9/4
5:59.51
1
WPC
McCarthy, Aine
30-34
6:00.00
13/2
5:59.91
5
NBT
Andrews, Leonie
30-34
5:56.00
13/3
6:01.10
6
SAT
Beames, Melissa
30-34
6:30.00
11/0
6:01.15
7
VMV
Newstead, Sharon
50-54
6:01.02
12/5
6:01.80
9
NBT
Blamires, Megan
45-49
6:30.00
10/5
6:02.00
4
WOP
Raynes, Steve
50-54
5:40.00
11/2
6:03.52
9
WAB
Hearle, Bethwyn
50-54
7:00.00
8/5
6:04.03
10
WSH
Ezard, Ashleigh
18-24
5:30.00
15/3
6:05.74
3
WBM
Haines, Teagyn
25-29
6:50.00
9/2
6:07.45
5
WMV
Ware, Claire
45-49
6:00.00
13/1
6:08.14
5
VSC
Howes, Peter
45-49
6:05.91
10/8
6:08.89
6
WCM
Paul, Victor
70-74
6:25.00
9/7
6:09.07
2
NRY
Lewin, Greg
50-54
6:20.00
9/6
6:09.73
10
WCM
Hughes, Richard
55-59
6:18.00
9/3
6:10.11
10
WSF
Arrow, Alistair
18-24
6:00.00
10/2
6:10.25
2
QBN
Clarkson, Tracy
65-69
6:30.00
10/4
6:10.38
1
WCM
Bird, Suzanne
55-59
6:15.00
12/9
6:11.59
7
NBR
Cutler, Joy
65-69
6:40.00
10/3
6:15.74
2
QMM
Morley, Helen
60-64
6:23.59
11/3
6:16.97
8
NCT
Haddad, Suzie
30-34
6:17.43
12/1
6:19.15
8
SHB
Chambers, Cheryl
55-59
6:40.00
10/2
6:20.91
8
WMV
Hart, Lesley
55-59
6:20.00
11/5
6:21.07
9
WML
Crossley, Philippa
35-39
6:30.00
11/9
6:22.29
3
SMR
Carthew, Stephen
70-74
5:35.00
12/6
6:23.39
3
VMV
Boekel, Sue
60-64
6:28.19
11/2
6:25.17
9
WCM
Glennie, Petra
45-49
6:40.00
10/0
6:25.44
6
VPP
Montague, Rosa
70-74
6:23.00
11/7
6:25.95
1
WIW
Dolgoy, Susan
55-59
6:47.10
9/4
6:27.45
10
NRY
Morgan, Heather
70-74
6:30.00
10/6
6:27.54
2
WOP
Morris, Jeff
55-59
6:45.00
8/7
6:27.98
11
NRY
McCrindell, Andrew
55-59
6:30.00
9/8
6:30.10
12
TAC
Forman, Tony
70-74
6:34.55
8/5
6:30.19
4
QSM
Kingma, Wendy
55-59
6:20.00
11/4
6:30.30
11
WCM
Hawson, Pip
55-59
6:30.00
11/1
6:30.80
12
VDC
Clarke, Rod
70-74
7:10.50
6/3
6:32.53
5
WBB
O'Connor, Julie
55-59
6:40.00
10/9
6:33.10
13
NWG
Bailey, Paul
55-59
6:32.00
8/4
6:33.34
13
QSC
Bradley, Gay
60-64
6:25.00
11/8
6:33.42
10
WPC
Lodge, Martin
50-54
6:40.00
8/6
6:34.88
11
WRV
Knight, Paddy
65-69
6:26.00
9/1
6:36.19
7
WML
Sorensen, Kate
45-49
6:40.00
10/8
6:36.89
7
WBS
Kelly, Darryl
65-69
7:10.00
7/8
6:39.05
8
NRY
Leech, Susan
55-59
6:20.00
11/6
6:40.47
14
TDP
Watkinson, Marcia
60-64
6:45.00
9/5
6:42.01
11
WRK
Savin, Cherie
35-39
7:00.00
9/0
6:42.76
4
WCR
Davies, David
70-74
6:50.00
8/1
6:43.48
6
WAM
Burch, Rowena
30-34
6:40.00
10/1
6:43.87
9
QWY
Grunwald, Annika
35-39
7:07.00
8/4
6:44.50
5
VMV
Schofield, Nolene
60-64
6:48.97
9/3
6:46.65
12
WPC
Gardiner, Jackie
40-44
6:50.00
9/8
6:50.38
2
WKA
Ball, Tony
55-59
6:55.21
8/8
6:50.97
14
WRV
Pow, Graeme
65-69
7:10.00
6/5
6:51.70
9
NMA
Green, Rozanne
55-59
7:03.00
8/6
6:52.52
15
WAM
Croft, Charles
65-69
6:40.00
8/3
6:52.88
10
WFR
Koski, Diana
60-64
7:27.00
7/5
6:54.21
13
QNA
Shields, Jacky
60-64
7:14.00
8/2
6:56.44
14
WSH
Casotti, Jen
40-44
7:09.08
8/3
6:57.24
3
QHM
Imura, Kota
65-69
7:10.00
6/4
6:57.38
11
WCM
McCormack, Andrew
45-49
7:20.00
5/4
6:57.39
7
WCR
Holman, Vanessa
70-74
7:30.00
7/7
6:57.61
3
NSA
Sheean, Peter
70-74
7:10.00
7/1
6:58.02
7
WSU
Edmondson, Anne
60-64
7:30.00
7/4
6:59.25
15
WCM
Johnson, Richard
55-59
7:00.00
7/5
6:59.51
15
QBR
Ernst, Andree
65-69
6:45.12
9/6
7:00.20
3
NWS
Blanch, Kerryn
45-49
7:55.00
6/2
7:00.85
8
QNA
Hogg, Linda
55-59
6:55.00
9/9
7:00.88
16
WSF
Curry, Nathan
30-34
7:15.00
6/2
7:01.01
4
QNA
Croft, Jan
75-79
6:55.30
9/1
7:02.47
1
WGT
Lawrence, Geoffrey
65-69
7:07.00
7/2
7:04.15
12
QDU
Crollick, Therese
60-64
7:50.00
6/8
7:04.68
16
NBR
McRae, Julie
60-64
8:00.00
6/9
7:04.87
17
VMV
Nichol, Janet
55-59
7:40.00
7/8
7:06.54
17
CDW
Hogarth, Fiona
50-54
7:08.25
8/7
7:07.34
11
QBB
Green, George
75-79
8:05.00
3/4
7:07.89
2
WCM
Smith, Robyn
65-69
7:10.00
8/8
7:09.49
4
TLC
Brook, Michelle
35-39
7:31.00
7/3
7:11.92
6
WCM
Cara-Southey, Mia
30-34
8:07.00
5/6
7:13.99
10
NRY
Black, Stephen
60-64
7:14.00
6/6
7:14.24
6
WCM
Senders, Graham
55-59
7:17.00
6/1
7:15.20
16
WSU
Barnard, Craig
55-59
7:30.00
5/5
7:15.82
17
NNC
Robertson, Carolyn
60-64
7:40.00
7/2
7:16.82
18
TLC
McHenry, Diana
60-64
7:20.00
8/0
7:16.93
19
NRY
Burgess, Alan
65-69
7:30.00
5/3
7:17.14
13
NOF
Kirkbride, Robert
75-79
7:10.00
7/7
7:17.68
3
WML
Dell, Aithne
25-29
8:30.00
4/5
7:17.95
6
WSH
Wheeler, Jane
55-59
8:00.00
6/0
7:19.78
18
WCM
Hodby, David
75-79
8:01.00
4/8
7:20.21
4
WGT
Smith, Stephen
65-69
7:07.00
7/6
7:22.36
14
WMV
Williams, Andrea
65-69
8:20.10
5/2
7:22.50
5
WMH
Hoskins, Donna
45-49
7:45.00
6/5
7:22.97
9
WAM
Sanders, Jeffrey
60-64
7:37.33
5/2
7:27.19
7
WBB
Tayler, Gordon
65-69
6:20.00
9/2
7:29.34
15
TDP
Hales, Greg
65-69
8:00.00
4/7
7:31.37
16
WSU
Gray, Stuart
75-79
7:35.00
5/6
7:33.48
5
WSM
Johnson, Jeannie
70-74
8:10.00
5/7
7:34.01
4
WOP
Scott, Geoffrey
60-64
7:00.00
7/4
7:34.54
8
WSM
Riddle, Peter
45-49
8:30.00
3/7
7:37.25
8
NSA
Saviane, Anita
75-79
8:00.00
6/1
7:38.55
2
TTL
Dillon, Ros
65-69
7:46.00
6/6
7:39.71
6
VGL
Lidstone, John
75-79
7:40.00
5/7
7:40.21
6
SMR
Carter, Terry
65-69
7:14.70
8/9
7:43.15
7
CDW
Woodworth, Jill
55-59
7:30.00
7/6
7:45.78
19
NSA
Stanford, Colin
80-84
8:00.00
4/1
7:47.10
1
CAS
Bailey, Kay
60-64
7:42.00
7/9
7:47.83
20
QAC
Butler, David
55-59
7:50.00
5/8
7:48.15
18
VPP
Egan-Davidson, Yvonne
50-54
8:30.00
5/1
7:48.33
12
WOP
Green, Penny
75-79
7:50.00
6/7
7:48.33
3
NBT
Rust, Chris
60-64
8:00.00
4/6
7:48.63
9
VDC
Templeton, Ewen
70-74
8:15.00
3/3
7:49.69
8
QGS
Davenport, Alison
65-69
7:47.49
6/4
7:50.21
8
NTN
Campbell, Donna
55-59
8:30.00
5/0
7:51.15
20
SAT
Beames, Phillip
60-64
7:15.00
6/7
7:52.14
10
WOP
Phillips, Geraldine
60-64
8:40.01
4/4
7:54.79
21
WGT
Lawrie, Alan
65-69
8:25.25
3/2
7:59.00
17
VCS
Gooey, Janette
65-69
8:05.51
5/5
8:07.95
9
NMR
Johnston, Ian
65-69
8:10.00
3/5
8:08.76
18
WSU
Woodhouse, William
70-74
9:30.00
2/7
8:09.12
9
SAT
Ramsay, Tubby
80-84
7:53.00
4/4
8:09.25
2
NBT
Gorham, Vickey
55-59
8:50.00
4/8
8:09.54
21
WSF
Ballantine, Joanna
40-44
8:21.00
5/9
8:11.08
4
VDC
Dickey, Dorothy
85-89
8:20.00
5/8
8:11.69
1
NCT
Risk, Lindsay
70-74
8:40.00
2/5
8:12.15
10
NNC
Doran, Lesley
60-64
8:15.00
5/3
8:12.82
22
CDW
Magin, Robert
70-74
8:40.00
2/4
8:13.30
11
QAC
Butler, Heather
60-64
8:10.00
5/4
8:13.52
23
WMV
Elliott, Kate
65-69
9:10.19
3/5
8:19.50
10
WOP
Hovem, Knut
55-59
8:00.00
4/3
8:22.01
19
WAM
Adams, Heather
60-64
7:20.00
8/1
8:25.58
24
VMV
Simpson, Joan
70-74
8:45.00
4/3
8:26.41
5
WML
Walker, Pamela
75-79
8:30.00
4/6
8:31.71
4
WOP
De Leo, Marina
70-74
8:59.00
4/2
8:36.70
6
QBR
Ernst, Kalvin
60-64
8:42.05
2/6
8:43.15
11
WCM
Williams, Jenny
75-79
9:04.00
4/1
8:49.62
5
WBM
Arber, Hilary
75-79
9:20.00
3/4
8:50.65
6
WCM
Elliott, Theresa
75-79
9:45.00
2/5
8:55.11
7
NRY
Rubin, Helen
65-69
9:15.00
3/6
9:03.28
11
TLC
Pugh, John
80-84
8:20.00
3/6
9:09.85
3
WCM
Harrison, Carmen
65-69
9:30.00
3/8
9:17.29
12
NCN
Llewellyn, Geoffrey
85-89
9:50.00
2/8
9:17.50
1
VMV
Trautman-Pasquini, Marla
45-49
9:30.00
3/3
9:22.37
10
WMV
Brady, Brian
65-69
8:30.00
3/1
9:23.34
19
NSA
Jones, Barbara
70-74
9:30.00
3/7
9:24.84
7
WSU
Curtis, William
80-84
10:14.00
1/3
9:24.86
4
NBT
Valentine, Jessica
30-34
9:00.00
4/9
9:28.35
11
WGT
Gill, Jan
80-84
9:33.00
3/2
9:30.12
1
CDW
Tauschke, Pauline
60-64
10:02.20
3/1
9:34.24
25
WIW
Stoddart, Joanna
45-49
9:45.00
2/4
9:35.79
11
WSU
Brown, Cas
70-74
10:40.00
2/8
9:49.01
8
VMV
Stanton, John
70-74
9:20.00
2/3
9:50.25
12
WAB
Stanton, Tony
85-89
11:00.00
1/2
9:52.03
2
VMV
Gregory, Judy
75-79
10:57.00
2/9
9:56.39
8
NGN
Bratton, Joan
70-74
10:15.00
2/7
9:59.08
9
NSA
McKenzie-Hicks, Georgene
90-94
12:30.00
1/2
10:07.56
1
WSU
Bullough, Audrey
75-79
10:50.00
2/1
10:12.31
9
SMR
Pearce, Barbara
80-84
10:38.00
2/2
10:12.63
2
SHB
Bertram, Neal
65-69
9:30.00
2/2
10:14.64
20
NPM
Jopling, Margaret
80-84
11:00.00
1/4
10:26.51
3
WSF
Smith, Phillip
45-49
10:00.00
1/4
10:41.40
9
WOP
Brown, Olwyn
70-74
12:00.00
1/6
10:49.81
10
WSF
Silvester, Brett
35-39
11:00.00
2/1
11:29.36
7
NWL
Johnstone, Sue
65-69
12:00.00
1/3
11:48.70
13
VFR
Beulke, Marion
90-94
12:45.57
1/8
12:07.38
2
QMB
O'Brien-Price, Patricia
65-69
12:23.59
1/7
12:39.41
14
WMV
McGough, Glad
85-89
14:01.79
1/1
13:10.25
2
QGS
Green, Joan
80-84
14:36.00
1/9
14:13.99
4
WWC
von Senger, Richard
75-79
8:00.00
4/2
DQ
QSM
Baker, Lawrence
70-74
10:00.00
NS
NS
QNA
Besser, Anne
70-74
9:35.00
NS
NS
QNA
Bott, Greg
60-64
7:20.00
NS
NS
WPC
Bourdais, Maëlle
30-34
6:05.00
NS
NS
QMM
Davis, Brian
75-79
11:40.00
NS
NS
WCM
Deuchar, William
70-74
7:41.00
NS
NS
WCM
Farmer, Alison
50-54
7:45.00
NS
NS
NG
Gatzwiller, Lady Eliza Linne
40-44
10:11.63
NS
NS
WPC
Haines, Jon
50-54
5:30.00
NS
NS
NHS
Henderson, Harry
65-69
7:00.00
NS
NS
VMV
Jeffrey, Janette
65-69
6:18.00
NS
NS
WWC
Kerman, Michael
60-64
5:55.50
NS
NS
QSC
Martinuzzi, Joan
65-69
11:30.00
NS
NS
NMA
May, Brian
55-59
5:10.00
NS
NS
WAB
Mercer, Erica
75-79
8:40.25
NS
NS
SAM
Muller, Rebecca
18-24
5:15.00
NS
NS
NSA
Mundy, Graham
65-69
6:41.00
NS
NS
WPC
Neary, Sean
50-54
5:55.00
NS
NS
WRV
Neethling, Nadine
35-39
7:45.00
NS
NS
QMM
Rayward, Cathryn
40-44
5:20.00
NS
NS
QNS
Robinson, Geoff
75-79
7:55.50
NS
NS
QAC
Slattery, Marion
65-69
9:10.00
NS
NS
TAC
Slugocki, Maciej
65-69
5:16.00
NS
NS
VMV
Spurling, Danielle
50-54
5:20.00
NS
NS
WGT
Trimble, Kay
70-74
7:50.00
6/3
NS
WPC
Van Andel, Fred
75-79
10:30.00
NS
NS
VPP
Walsh, Nicole
25-29
5:45.00
NS
NS
WOP
Whitehead, Heather
55-59
6:48.00
NS
NS
CHELS
Sabala, Michael
35-39
4:50.17
16/7
5:02.05
WSF
Anderson, Katya
25-29
6:00.00
13/8
NS
VMV
Couttie, Peter
85-89
12:00.00
1/8
NS
WSF
Munks, Carys
18-24
9:42.00
3/1
NS
NSA
Samuels, Allan
50-54
5:15.00
NS
NSA
Samuels, Peta
45-49
5:35.00
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home