Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 MSV Short Course Championships ( Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Schultz, Darius
57.50
5/4
57.97
1
10
VPP
Weng, Yuqi
1:05.00
5/8
58.06
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Tempels, Wendy
1:10.00
4/3
1:08.03
1
10
VFR
Jones-Harding, Amy
1:27.89
3/0
2:24.01
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
de Carvalho, Lisandra
1:10.50
4/6
1:06.87
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Kellam, David
1:00.60
5/5
1:00.68
1
10
VPP
Guinsburg, Mike
1:45.00
2/2
NS
0
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
1:03.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVC
Larke, Stuart
1:05.00
5/2
1:04.66
1
10
VDC
Davis, Timothy
1:05.00
5/7
1:19.83
2
9
VDC
Blakemore, Daniel
1:12.00
4/7
NS
0
QMM
Robinson, Todd
1:05.00
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Byron, Sarah
1:18.50
3/6
1:21.46
1
10
VPP
Versteegen, Rachel
1:27.00
3/8
1:24.67
2
9
VPP
Butler, Kirsteen
1:15.90
3/4
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVC
Ryland, Matthew
1:06.00
5/0
1:05.38
1
10
VGS
Buckner, Jason
1:05.00
5/1
1:06.19
2
9
VM1
Hazel, Phil
1:12.00
4/2
1:13.49
3
8
VYR
Oppermann, Lars
1:35.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMH
Whitford, Helen
1:12.05
4/1
1:09.82
1
10
VMV
McNeil, Elana
1:17.20
3/3
1:18.36
2
9
VDC
Smith, Barbara
1:18.81
3/2
1:18.53
3
8
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Boness, Tim
1:09.00
4/5
1:06.18
1
10
VPP
Rainey, Peter
1:06.50
5/9
1:06.85
2
9
VDC
Gilchrist, Andrew
1:07.11
4/4
1:07.81
3
8
VPP
Williamson, Peter
1:12.78
4/8
1:13.25
4
7
VPP
Joscelyne, Simon
1:30.00
2/4
1:22.61
5
6
VBC
Collett, Alan
1:14.00
4/0
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Dickey, Janette
1:26.00
3/1
1:28.43
1
10
VGV
Kingma, Wendy
1:50.00
2/1
1:46.05
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Horan, Simon
1:15.00
4/9
1:15.85
1
10
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Rodgers, Leigh
1:16.00
3/5
1:14.08
1
10
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
van Toor, Eric
1:44.00
2/6
1:50.12
1
10
VSP
Bett, Ian
2:05.00
1/4
1:54.63
2
9
VPP
Daly, Michael
1:31.00
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Tucker, Gerry
1:24.63
3/7
1:22.05
1
10
VDC
Burns, Murray
1:30.00
3/9
1:32.63
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Montague, Rosa
1:48.00
2/7
1:52.31
1
10
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
McCraith, Colin
2:45.00
1/5
2:34.25
1
10
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Prendergast, Julian
2:00.00
2/8
2:14.31
1
10
VPP
Healy, Lawrence
2:01.69
2/0
2:41.61
2
9
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Bradley, Jane
3:53.00
1/3
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home