Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 MSV Short Course Championships ( Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 3: Mixed 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVM
Barnes, Aleisha
1:05.55
5/2
1:05.84
1
10
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Yu, Ming
1:50.00
2/3
DQ
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Dainton, Nicole
1:40.00
3/8
1:32.83
1
10
VPP
Aquino Perez, Elizabeth
1:42.00
3/0
1:35.56
2
9
VNA
Greenhan, Victoria
2:00.00
2/8
1:51.61
3
8
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVM
Blackborrow, Daniel
52.44
5/4
55.97
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Cutting, Jessica
1:20.60
4/9
1:16.46
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVC
Nolan, Ryan
56.00
5/5
57.11
1
10
VMH
McDowell, Lachlan
1:03.00
5/3
1:02.82
2
9
VPP
Kaufmann, Kipp
1:05.00
5/6
1:05.38
3
8
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
1:08.00
5/7
1:06.11
4
7
VVM
Hall, Warren
1:17.49
4/2
1:20.05
5
6
VGS
Granleese, Justin
1:57.08
2/2
1:46.46
6
5
VPP
Goldsmith, Paul
1:08.00
5/1
NS
0
VGS
Patrick, Todd
1:15.00
4/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VBC
Hanks, Sally
1:22.77
3/4
1:16.88
1
10
VDC
Ritchie, Primrose
2:21.50
1/6
2:29.96
1
10
VPP
Ring, Madelyn-Anne
1:23.05
3/5
1:20.13
2
9
VSC
Stipkovic, Sharon
1:44.96
2/4
1:36.07
3
8
VMV
David, Nicole
1:18.00
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Winton, Steven
1:08.00
5/8
1:05.81
1
10
VMH
Reeves, Greg
1:13.70
5/9
1:13.44
2
9
VBC
Campbell, Michael
1:38.00
3/1
1:28.45
3
8
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Trautman-Pasquini, Marla
3:20.00
1/8
3:53.68
1
10
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMH
Whitford, Helen
1:12.05
5/0
1:09.93
1
10
VMV
McNeil, Elana
1:18.00
4/1
1:20.18
2
9
VGL
Cogan, Robyn
1:31.24
3/7
1:31.91
3
8
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Boness, Tim
1:17.00
4/6
1:11.60
1
10
VPP
Rainey, Peter
1:14.00
4/4
1:14.52
2
9
VBS
Matthews, Andrew
1:30.00
3/2
1:27.29
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Dickey, Janette
1:26.00
3/3
1:26.78
1
10
VDC
Clarkson, Caroline
1:50.00
2/6
1:47.63
2
9
VMH
Harpur, Joanne
2:14.00
2/9
2:13.25
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVM
McPherson, Des
1:18.00
4/8
1:19.60
1
10
VSP
Flukes, Darryl
1:28.00
3/6
1:27.40
2
9
VNA
Williamson, Mark
1:43.00
3/9
1:40.22
3
8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VGS
Godfrey, Alan
1:16.57
4/3
1:13.48
1
10
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VSP
Watmough, Catherine
2:15.00
1/4
2:06.38
1
10
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Armstrong, Graeme
1:20.00
4/0
1:17.98
1
10
VDC
Hayes, Frank
2:20.02
1/3
NS
0
VCS
Stone, Rodney
50.19
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Montague, Rosa
1:48.00
2/5
1:44.11
1
10
VMV
Simpson, Joan
2:00.00
2/1
2:03.10
2
9
VMV
Green, Janet
2:18.00
1/5
2:14.31
3
8
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VSP
Lord, Peter
1:58.00
2/7
1:53.60
1
10
VMV
Silva, Ron
2:37.00
1/7
2:24.92
2
9
VDC
McCraith, Colin
2:45.00
1/1
2:31.30
3
8
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VFR
Dennington, Lois
2:09.15
2/0
2:07.18
1
10
VMV
Bradley, Jane
3:36.00
1/0
3:21.15
2
9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Macilwain, James
2:30.00
1/2
2:26.93
1
10
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home