Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 322: Men 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
56.31
6/4
59.47
1
20
YCFM
Litz, Jordan
25-29
1:00.00
6/5
1:02.05
1
20
NCMS
Atwater, Jonathan
40-44
1:01.50
6/1
1:02.38
1
20
SFTL
Tomas, Matej
30-34
1:02.00
6/8
1:02.38
1
20
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
1:00.00
6/6
1:02.49
1
20
NCMS
Sauter, Trace
25-29
1:00.00
6/3
1:03.37
2
17
GRAN
Rutledge, Mike
45-49
1:05.00
5/7
1:04.22
1
20
PBM
LaMonica, Mike
55-59
1:02.60
5/4
1:04.31
1
20
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
1:05.00
5/2
1:04.65
2
17
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
1:06.55
5/1
1:07.33
3
16
SPM
Robinson, Hank
50-54
1:07.83
4/4
1:08.53
1
20
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
1:08.76
4/2
1:08.54
2
17
AZFL
Itriago, Hilario
40-44
1:20.15
3/7
1:09.03
4
15
SYSM
McCormack, Kevin
65-69
1:09.90
4/1
1:09.19
1
20
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
1:10.00
4/8
1:09.22
2
17
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
1:07.99
4/5
1:09.35
1
20
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
1:08.75
4/6
1:09.61
2
17
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
60-64
1:07.21
5/8
1:09.85
2
17
GOLD
Shipp, Peter
35-39
1:08.00
4/3
1:12.71
3
16
TBAM
Cue, Juan
55-59
1:12.00
3/5
1:13.10
2
17
TYSM
Zentmeyer, Donald
55-59
1:12.00
3/3
1:20.20
3
16
SPM
Freeman, Stephan
60-64
1:20.00
3/2
1:20.24
3
16
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
1:21.85
3/1
1:21.88
3
16
METR
Simms, Carlington
35-39
1:27.65
2/6
1:22.11
4
15
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
1:35.10
2/8
1:25.16
4
15
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
30-34
1:32.11
2/7
1:32.44
2
17
DN
Melo, Juan
35-39
1:40.11
1/5
1:39.64
5
14
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
1:59.99
1/1
1:43.49
6
13
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:52.00
1/6
1:54.50
1
20
FACT
Schenk, Martin
75-79
1:46.98
1/3
1:54.65
1
20
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
2:00.00
1/7
2:20.68
4
15
PBM
Ames, Eddie
45-49
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
NAUT
An, Peter
25-29
1:27.74
2/2
NS
0
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:27.00
2/3
NS
0
YCFM
Harwood, Caleb
18-24
1:09.00
4/7
NS
0
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:19.00
3/6
NS
0
NAUT
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:38.94
1/4
NS
0
HLJ
Kraut, Brandon
18-24
1:05.00
5/6
NS
0
SPM
Lauwers, Gregory
55-59
1:25.00
2/5
NS
0
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:04.00
5/3
NS
0
CFMS
Love, Donald
60-64
1:23.00
3/8
NS
0
NAUT
Reisert, David
18-24
1:55.00
1/2
NS
0
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
1:03.22
5/5
NS
0
UTAH
Treiman, Gerald
55-59
1:34.76
2/1
NS
0
YCFM
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
1:00.65
6/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
1:12.00
3/4
NS
0
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
1:00.86
6/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home