Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 315: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Smith, Rebecca
40-44
1:04.10
7/5
1:01.81
1
20
EST
Dawson, Deborah
45-49
1:04.72
7/3
1:03.12
1
20
PBM
Gray, Elizabeth
30-34
1:03.27
7/4
1:03.59
1
20
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:09.00
7/8
1:04.70
2
17
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
1:05.50
7/2
1:05.47
1
20
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
1:08.39
7/1
1:07.56
2
17
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:05.26
7/6
1:07.64
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
1:10.00
6/4
1:08.79
3
16
GRAN
St Jules, Andrea
25-29
1:10.00
6/3
1:08.88
2
17
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
1:12.47
6/6
1:11.25
2
17
SPM
Clark, Dawn
50-54
1:20.03
4/2
1:14.22
3
16
AZFL
Szczerban, Alexandra
40-44
1:18.50
4/4
1:14.25
3
16
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
1:16.11
5/3
1:14.89
1
20
PALM
Gasparovic, Kimberly
30-34
1:15.00
6/8
1:16.03
2
17
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
1:14.93
6/7
1:17.65
1
20
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
1:18.00
5/8
1:18.11
2
17
DN
Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal
25-29
1:16.01
5/5
1:18.76
3
16
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
1:20.00
4/3
1:19.08
2
17
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
1:17.65
5/1
1:20.08
4
15
DN
Javier, Jessica
25-29
1:19.04
4/5
1:21.65
4
15
SYSM
Carson, June
65-69
1:23.00
4/7
1:21.66
1
20
YCFM
Fosnacht, Jaclyn
25-29
1:15.00
6/1
1:22.32
5
14
SYSM
Moore, Meredith
65-69
1:25.00
4/1
1:24.70
2
17
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
1:27.99
3/4
1:26.69
3
16
SCHH
Vik, Vicki
60-64
1:25.80
4/8
1:28.30
4
15
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
1:32.90
3/3
1:31.73
4
15
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
55-59
1:35.54
3/2
1:33.87
1
20
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
1:39.04
3/1
1:34.79
3
16
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
60-64
1:33.28
3/6
1:36.51
5
14
YCFM
Norton, Valarie
45-49
1:40.00
3/8
1:39.20
4
15
DN
Garcia, Astrid
55-59
1:44.39
2/5
1:41.38
2
17
NAUT
Gilbert, Sarah
25-29
1:45.00
2/3
1:44.22
6
13
YCFM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
1:49.50
2/2
1:45.38
1
20
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
2:00.77
2/8
1:45.46
6
13
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
60-64
1:36.00
3/7
1:49.23
7
12
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
18-24
2:00.00
2/1
1:58.93
2
17
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
1:29.23
3/5
2:06.06
1
20
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
2:03.25
1/4
2:09.86
1
20
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
2:17.39
1/6
2:18.03
4
15
SYSM
Miller, Jan
70-74
2:14.60
1/3
2:19.66
5
14
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
75-79
2:26.20
1/7
2:20.65
1
20
BLUE
Moucha, Sue
55-59
2:53.15
1/1
2:25.82
3
16
SCHH
Dauphin, LaWanda
75-79
2:19.49
1/2
2:25.93
2
17
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
3:10.70
1/8
2:27.55
3
16
GOLD
Rossel, Carolina
18-24
2:11.10
1/5
2:31.71
3
16
YCFM
Baker, Kimberly
40-44
1:13.67
6/2
NS
0
SCHH
Carney, Rose
65-69
1:44.00
2/4
NS
0
SYSM
Groselle, Laura
55-59
1:20.00
4/6
NS
0
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
50-54
1:07.56
7/7
NS
0
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
25-29
1:45.00
2/6
NS
0
PBM
Kirchner, Sara
40-44
1:16.71
NS
NS
0
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
50-54
1:15.69
5/4
NS
0
SFTL
Nogueras, Marie
45-49
1:17.35
5/7
NS
0
YCFM
Simonson, Ranae
35-39
1:16.49
5/6
NS
0
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
1:54.67
2/7
NS
0
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathy
50-54
1:10.00
6/5
NS
0
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathryn
50-54
1:10.00
6/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home