Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 226: Men 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
23.75
15/4
23.59
1
20
YCFM
Litz, Jordan
25-29
24.00
15/3
24.11
1
20
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
24.30
15/2
24.32
1
20
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
24.52
15/1
24.88
2
17
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
24.04
15/6
24.89
1
20
YCFM
Jones, Brett
30-34
24.99
14/4
24.95
1
20
YCFM
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
24.45
15/7
25.00
1
20
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
24.66
15/8
25.39
1
20
NCMS
Atwater, Jonathan
40-44
25.68
14/3
25.85
2
17
NCMS
Sauter, Trace
25-29
25.40
14/5
26.07
2
17
DN
Mendez, Angel
35-39
26.63
14/8
26.24
3
16
YCFM
Pierre, Damian
25-29
25.70
14/6
26.43
3
16
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
26.50
14/1
26.58
1
20
UC14
Salomon, Greg
55-59
26.68
13/5
26.68
2
17
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
60-64
26.72
13/6
26.69
1
20
AZFL
Figari, Aurelio
25-29
26.71
13/3
26.81
4
15
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
28.38
10/4
26.94
2
17
UC55
Dyer, Andy
55-59
26.83
13/2
27.01
3
16
DN
Ovalles, Alex
45-49
27.50
12/4
27.01
3
16
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
26.88
13/7
27.36
3
16
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
28.50
10/5
27.41
2
17
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
30.73
8/8
27.41
4
15
YCFM
Sadovnik, Ricardo
45-49
27.59
12/3
27.49
5
14
UC14
Cotter, Eric
45-49
27.50
12/5
27.56
6
13
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
30.00
8/6
27.64
4
15
DN
Camejo, Julio
40-44
27.79
12/7
27.72
5
14
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
28.00
11/3
27.72
3
16
UC14
Krieger, Dima
50-54
27.65
12/6
27.79
4
15
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
29.78
9/7
27.93
4
15
YCFM
O'Domski, Chris
25-29
27.80
12/1
27.93
5
14
AZFL
Parra, Francisco
60-64
28.50
10/3
28.01
2
17
METR
Simms, Carlington
35-39
27.99
11/4
28.06
5
14
DN
Guerra, Efrain
35-39
28.06
11/1
28.12
6
13
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
26.95
13/1
28.14
3
16
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
55-59
28.12
11/8
28.20
4
15
SPAW
Brigham, William
55-59
28.72
10/7
28.83
5
14
DN
Gonzalez Perez, Gregory
40-44
27.77
12/2
29.07
6
13
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
28.05
11/7
29.09
7
12
DN
Canó, Edward
45-49
29.47
9/3
29.11
7
12
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
29.14
9/4
29.11
8
11
PBM
Childs, Lee
65-69
28.55
10/2
29.27
1
20
YCFM
Simonson, Jeff
35-39
30.00
8/5
29.50
7
12
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
28.50
10/6
29.55
6
13
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
29.70
9/6
29.81
1
20
DN
Aguilera, Alberto
45-49
30.12
8/7
29.88
8
11
RMSC
Tanner, Chuck
60-64
30.00
8/3
29.88
4
15
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
32.10
7/1
30.40
5
14
NCMS
Carlson, Eric
55-59
31.00
7/5
30.72
7
12
YCFM
Lill, Frank
45-49
29.99
9/1
30.78
9
9
UC14
Silva, Victor
40-44
29.00
10/1
30.87
9
9
PBM
Lodwig, Keefe
70-74
31.04
7/6
30.94
2
17
TYSM
Zentmeyer, Donald
55-59
31.00
7/3
31.40
8
11
DN
Nuñez Jimenez, Andres
35-39
32.78
7/8
31.90
8
11
UC50
Eckart, Kim
55-59
31.00
7/4
31.97
9
9
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
31.50
7/2
32.05
2
17
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
34.34
5/4
32.34
2
17
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
35.97
5/8
32.42
10
7
PBM
Jones, Thomas
50-54
30.00
8/2
32.69
5
14
FACT
Dickson, Todd
60-64
33.39
6/7
32.96
6
13
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
33.36
6/2
33.13
3
16
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
50-54
34.73
5/3
33.50
6
13
DN
Nouel, Ricardo
50-54
33.25
6/3
33.65
7
12
PAQM
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
34.40
5/5
33.86
2
17
PBM
St. Hilaire, Russ
55-59
32.00
7/7
34.02
11
6
NAUT
Mercado, Gianni
18-24
35.33
5/2
34.66
3
16
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
35.00
5/6
35.11
1
20
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
35.84
5/1
35.46
2
17
SYSM
Whaley, Richard
65-69
50.00
3/8
35.70
3
16
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
39.10
4/3
36.18
4
15
UC14
Morales, Jose
45-49
39.75
4/6
37.79
10
7
SCHH
Sealey, Don
70-74
40.00
4/7
39.44
5
14
GOLD
Dykstra, Bill
80-84
35.80
5/7
40.78
3
16
DN
Peralta, Jose
55-59
41.32
3/5
41.72
12
5
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
45.00
3/6
44.50
7
12
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
41.00
3/4
46.36
8
11
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
40.00
4/8
49.91
1
20
GOLD
Rapperport, Alan
80-84
50.00
3/1
51.54
4
15
GOLD
Silvera, Marcos
35-39
52.18
2/5
51.91
9
9
GOLD
Dager, Ricardo
25-29
51.11
2/4
52.18
6
13
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
46.82
3/7
55.63
2
17
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
57.18
2/7
55.91
1
20
NAUT
Reisert, David
18-24
46.00
3/2
56.21
4
15
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
40-44
55.22
2/6
56.69
10
7
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
1:01.11
2/8
58.17
3
16
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
54.00
2/3
58.55
2
17
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
57.00
2/2
1:01.61
10
7
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
85-89
1:01.66
1/4
1:10.07
1
20
FACT
Graves, Edwin
90-94
1:15.30
1/5
1:18.03
3
16
PBM
Ames, Eddie
45-49
29.71
NS
NS
0
YCFM
Beattie, John
55-59
26.68
13/4
NS
0
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
40.00
4/1
NS
0
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
30-34
44.56
3/3
NS
0
YCFM
Dalke, Keith
35-39
26.36
14/7
NS
0
AZFL
Declercq, Robert
40-44
29.05
10/8
NS
0
YCFM
Gaines, Ambrose
55-59
23.99
15/5
NS
0
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
40.00
4/2
NS
0
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
29.29
9/5
NS
0
PBM
Jarvis, Tony
70-74
33.33
6/6
NS
0
HLJ
Kraut, Brandon
18-24
30.00
9/8
NS
0
SPM
Lauwers, Gregory
55-59
33.50
6/1
NS
0
GOLD
Lopez, Luis
18-24
1:20.11
1/3
NS
0
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
60-64
30.50
8/1
NS
0
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
27.00
13/8
NS
0
GOLD
McMillen, Scott
60-64
33.50
6/8
NS
0
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
50-54
25.80
14/2
NS
0
YCFM
Middleton, Marc
65-69
27.80
12/8
NS
0
AZFL
Moran, Juan
35-39
33.00
6/4
NS
0
PBM
Moreno, Al
55-59
30.00
8/4
NS
0
SYSM
Oakes, David
75-79
38.00
4/5
NS
0
SPM
Robinson, Hank
50-54
28.00
11/2
NS
0
DN
Rodriguez, Gregorio
65-69
1:01.06
2/1
NS
0
AMT
Schiffner, Dirk
45-49
28.00
11/6
NS
0
CTM
Shead, Tim
65-69
28.00
11/5
NS
0
DN
Utate, Juan
40-44
36.90
4/4
NS
0
PBM
Vogel, David
40-44
33.00
6/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home