Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 223: Women 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
55-59
41.00
7/7
37.80
1
20
PALM
Moro, Erin
35-39
37.70
7/4
38.36
1
20
EST
Dawson, Deborah
45-49
44.00
6/8
39.23
1
20
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
39.50
7/3
39.37
1
20
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
40.19
7/6
39.58
2
17
NCMS
Pelczynski, Kathleen
30-34
40.60
7/2
39.75
1
20
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
41.29
7/1
40.21
1
20
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
50-54
43.52
6/6
40.64
3
16
YCFM
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
42.00
6/5
41.61
1
20
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
50-54
44.07
5/5
41.86
4
15
AQNT
Givler, Ingrid
55-59
42.70
6/3
42.09
2
17
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
44.44
5/3
42.37
5
14
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
55-59
44.00
6/1
42.38
3
16
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
42.00
7/8
42.93
6
13
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
44.00
5/4
43.41
2
17
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
46.00
5/1
43.81
3
16
DN
Gonzalez, Tania
40-44
43.56
6/2
44.17
2
17
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
47.37
4/5
44.94
4
15
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
46.51
5/8
45.36
2
17
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
47.00
4/4
45.85
1
20
YCFM
Simonson, Ranae
35-39
49.00
4/6
46.01
3
16
YCFM
Fosnacht, Jaclyn
25-29
1:00.00
2/6
46.31
1
20
DN
Javier, Jessica
25-29
47.41
4/3
47.22
2
17
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
51.31
4/2
50.54
3
16
PBM
Taber, Ellen
55-59
45.99
5/7
51.22
4
15
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
75-79
52.40
3/4
51.26
1
20
HOTM
Januszewski, Cindy
50-54
55.00
3/3
52.31
7
12
FACT
Olmsted, Roxanne
65-69
52.07
4/8
52.50
1
20
SCHH
Vik, Vicki
60-64
51.73
4/7
53.33
5
14
NAUT
Gilbert, Sarah
25-29
55.31
3/6
53.47
3
16
FACT
Hackett, Jeanne
70-74
51.75
4/1
54.64
2
17
UC45
Briggs, Ellen
65-69
57.82
2/3
55.67
2
17
DN
Rodriguez, Elena
45-49
54.58
3/5
55.93
2
17
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
57.43
2/4
56.35
3
16
DN
Lara, Amelia
25-29
57.53
2/5
56.84
4
15
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
60-64
56.59
3/1
1:00.20
6
13
YCFM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
1:02.81
2/1
1:00.96
1
20
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
55-59
55.87
3/2
1:02.13
5
14
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
75-79
1:13.81
1/4
1:19.72
2
17
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
1:23.27
1/5
1:21.18
1
20
PBM
Munro, Nancy
55-59
1:37.27
1/3
1:34.52
6
13
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
1:01.18
2/7
1:59.52
4
15
UC50
Brown, Catherine
65-69
57.04
3/8
NS
0
SCHH
Carney, Rose
65-69
1:00.00
2/2
NS
0
SYSM
Groselle, Laura
55-59
42.00
6/4
NS
0
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
75-79
56.00
3/7
NS
0
RMSC
Parker Palace, Kelly
55-59
44.00
6/7
NS
0
UC50
Stewart, Ann
45-49
45.00
5/2
NS
0
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
1:04.51
2/8
NS
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
38.38
7/5
NS
0
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathy
50-54
45.00
5/6
NS
0
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathryn
50-54
45.00
5/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home