Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 204: Men 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
40-44
57.19
9/5
57.86
1
20
YCFM
Litz, Jordan
25-29
57.00
9/4
57.95
1
20
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
58.50
9/3
1:00.14
1
20
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
1:02.52
9/7
1:03.78
1
20
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
1:00.97
9/6
1:03.78
2
17
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
1:01.76
9/2
1:03.87
1
20
YCFM
Pierre, Damian
25-29
1:04.50
9/8
1:05.64
2
17
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:04.00
9/1
1:06.75
1
20
YCFM
O'Domski, Chris
25-29
1:09.00
8/2
1:06.86
3
16
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
1:09.00
8/7
1:07.97
2
17
UC55
Dyer, Andy
55-59
1:06.36
8/4
1:08.64
2
17
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
60-64
1:07.15
8/5
1:08.94
1
20
AZFL
Figari, Aurelio
25-29
1:10.50
7/2
1:09.30
4
15
DN
Santos Gomez, Claudio
35-39
1:08.74
8/6
1:09.41
2
17
UC14
Krieger, Dima
50-54
1:10.26
7/3
1:10.03
3
16
HLJ
Kraut, Brandon
18-24
1:20.00
4/3
1:10.21
2
17
DN
Mendez, Angel
35-39
1:10.32
7/6
1:10.34
3
16
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
1:12.00
7/8
1:10.57
3
16
DN
Ovalles, Alex
45-49
1:10.00
8/1
1:10.62
1
20
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
1:11.00
7/7
1:10.98
2
17
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
1:17.00
5/2
1:11.76
4
15
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
1:10.22
7/5
1:11.96
5
14
DN
Defillo Fernandez, Christian
45-49
1:13.41
6/5
1:12.36
3
16
UC14
Salomon, Greg
55-59
1:14.00
6/3
1:12.60
3
16
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:14.33
6/2
1:12.82
4
15
UC14
Gonzalez, Jorge
50-54
1:11.62
7/1
1:12.84
4
15
YCFM
Harwood, Caleb
18-24
1:10.00
8/8
1:13.70
3
16
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
1:12.00
6/4
1:14.01
4
15
PBM
Caudrillier, Francois
55-59
1:14.10
6/6
1:14.50
5
14
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
1:15.12
5/4
1:14.93
6
13
GOLD
Shipp, Peter
35-39
1:15.93
5/5
1:15.08
4
15
PBM
Childs, Lee
65-69
1:15.00
6/7
1:15.72
1
20
DN
Ramos, Eric
40-44
1:18.56
5/8
1:16.24
7
12
DN
Aguilera, Alberto
45-49
1:21.76
4/6
1:16.50
5
14
METR
Simms, Carlington
35-39
1:30.00
3/2
1:16.52
5
14
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
1:29.99
3/6
1:19.15
6
13
PBM
Moreno, Al
55-59
1:16.20
5/3
1:19.32
6
13
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
1:28.87
3/5
1:20.67
7
12
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
1:19.95
4/4
1:20.68
6
13
GOLD
McMillen, Scott
60-64
1:18.50
5/7
1:21.05
2
17
TYSM
Zentmeyer, Donald
55-59
1:15.00
6/1
1:21.05
8
11
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:18.50
5/1
1:21.12
2
17
AZFL
Declercq, Robert
40-44
1:15.00
6/8
1:22.26
8
11
CFMS
Love, Donald
60-64
1:22.50
4/2
1:22.47
3
16
NAUT
An, Peter
25-29
1:27.46
4/8
1:22.96
5
14
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
1:24.00
5/6
1:23.14
1
20
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:27.89
3/4
1:24.91
4
15
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
50-54
1:29.43
3/3
1:25.35
5
14
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
1:40.00
2/6
1:27.16
9
9
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:39.96
2/3
1:28.72
5
14
UC14
Maughan, Craig
65-69
1:35.00
3/7
1:34.03
3
16
DN
Melo, Juan
35-39
1:36.19
3/1
1:34.74
7
12
FACT
Schenk, Martin
75-79
1:38.00
2/4
1:37.73
1
20
NAUT
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:36.94
3/8
1:40.02
6
13
GOLD
Vila, Peter
18-24
1:43.43
2/7
1:41.68
6
13
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:40.80
2/2
1:42.30
2
17
PBM
Marchbanks, Jerry
80-84
1:43.63
2/1
1:51.47
1
20
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
2:15.00
1/4
2:11.66
2
17
FACT
Ralph, Gordon
85-89
2:10.00
2/8
2:20.66
1
20
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
2:30.00
1/5
2:45.12
1
20
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:39.09
2/5
DQ
0
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:07.35
8/3
NS
0
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
3:52.61
1/3
NS
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
1:16.33
4/7
NS
0
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
45-49
1:10.11
7/4
NS
0
SPM
Lauwers, Gregory
55-59
1:27.00
4/1
NS
0
UC14
Silva, Victor
40-44
1:20.00
4/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home