Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 44: Boys 100 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMT
Larrick, Zachary
11-12
1:02.80
1/5
1:00.70
1
53
TRID
Hsu, Brian
11-12
1:02.96
1/3
1:01.08
2
51
PASA
Choi, Ephraim
11-12
1:04.08
1/7
1:01.20
3
50
SMT
Liu, Kevin
11-12
1:03.71
1/2
1:02.38
4
49
UN-03
Fourzon, Erik
11-12
1:00.85
1/4
1:03.30
5
48
LKWD
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
11-12
1:04.83
1/1
1:04.94
6
46.5
RMDA
Kanemitsu, Michael
11-12
1:03.59
1/6
1:04.94
6
46.5
LKWD
Moore, Marcus
11-12
1:07.81
2/3
1:05.30
8
45
RMDA
DeAnda, Joel
11-12
1:13.26
5/3
1:05.44
9
44
RMDA
Luengo, Nicholas
11-12
1:05.00
1/8
1:05.73
10
43
WAC
Cruz, Oscar
11-12
1:06.80
2/5
1:05.74
11
42
LKWD
Jue, Colin
11-12
1:10.66
3/2
1:06.18
12
41
RMDA
Campbell, Brett
11-12
1:06.31
2/4
1:06.56
13
40
CERR
Lee, Matthew
11-12
1:10.49
3/3
1:07.90
14
39
FROG
Ramos, Marco
11-12
1:08.40
2/6
1:08.03
15
38
ARSC
Lee, Joseph
11-12
1:10.87
3/1
1:08.34
16
37
TRID
Tam, Charles
11-12
1:10.92
4/4
1:08.37
17
0
RMDA
Chiang, River
9-10
1:08.99
2/8
1:08.59
1
53
SMT
Hoang, Braxton
11-12
1:08.43
2/2
1:08.71
18
0
RMDA
Samanta, Luca
11-12
1:14.26
6/4
1:09.13
19
0
RMDA
Baxter, Matthew
11-12
1:09.94
3/4
1:09.35
20
0
MPMR
Truong, Adam
11-12
1:10.70
3/7
1:09.50
21
0
SMT
Johnson, Alexander
11-12
1:10.54
3/6
1:09.68
22
0
RAPD
Kim, Colin
11-12
1:08.72
2/7
1:09.83
23
0
SMT
Chua, Ethan
11-12
1:12.45
4/7
1:10.07
24
0
CERR
Mackinnon, Aaron
11-12
1:12.88
4/8
1:10.07
24
0
CRWN
Ho, Shawn
11-12
1:10.25
3/5
1:10.22
26
0
CERR
Kim, Theodore
11-12
1:12.21
4/6
1:10.33
27
0
SMT
Chan, Owen
11-12
1:10.90
3/8
1:10.53
28
0
PASA
Lim, Ronald
9-10
1:15.71
6/7
1:10.69
2
51
RMDA
Lee, Mason
11-12
1:13.76
5/1
1:10.96
29
0
SMT
Ng, Joseph
11-12
1:21.77
10/6
1:11.02
1
35
CRWN
Jiang, Alex
11-12
1:08.96
2/1
1:11.03
30
0
RAPD
Chang, Nafkyh
11-12
1:17.14
7/1
1:11.35
2
33
RMDA
Chang, Hyunvin
11-12
1:13.69
5/7
1:11.43
31
0
CRWN
Rui, Dennis
11-12
1:17.06
7/7
1:11.55
3
32
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
9-10
1:13.55
5/2
1:11.92
3
50
RMDA
Ausness, Nathan
11-12
1:19.27
8/8
1:12.18
4
31
SGSG
Chun, Ray
11-12
1:11.63
4/5
1:12.26
32
0
CRWN
Chiu, Jonathan
11-12
1:14.43
6/5
1:12.34
33
0
RMDA
Sohn, Theo
11-12
1:13.04
5/4
1:12.51
34
0
MPMR
Yang, Felix
11-12
1:16.36
7/4
1:12.84
5
30
ARSC
Lin, Darien
11-12
1:13.07
5/5
1:12.93
35
0
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
9-10
1:12.60
4/1
1:13.61
4
49
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
9-10
1:12.40
4/2
1:13.75
5
48
SMT
Tsai, Russell
11-12
1:16.88
7/2
1:14.02
6
29
MAX
Liu, Ray
9-10
1:13.32
5/6
1:14.03
6
47
RAPD
Phillips, Kalimba
11-12
1:15.00
6/6
1:14.04
36
0
TRID
Cao, Kyle
11-12
1:16.87
7/6
1:14.11
7
28
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
9-10
1:20.69
10/5
1:14.16
7
46
RAPD
Hernandez, Richard
11-12
1:12.13
4/3
1:14.16
37
0
CERR
Lee, Nathan
9-10
1:18.17
8/3
1:14.34
8
45
DWNY
Labrado, Gabriel
9-10
1:14.20
5/8
1:14.45
9
44
OAS
Velasco, Lenin
11-12
1:15.72
6/1
1:14.46
8
27
LKWD
Lasao, Jacob
11-12
1:18.29
8/6
1:14.51
9
26
CRWN
Hah, John
11-12
1:20.43
9/8
1:14.55
10
25
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
9-10
1:16.76
7/3
1:14.60
10
43
ARSC
Shen, Jordan
11-12
1:17.15
7/8
1:14.66
11
24
COMM
Padilla, Nicholas
11-12
1:15.40
6/2
1:15.03
12
23
RAPD
Ryu, Jonathan
11-12
1:19.26
8/1
1:15.27
13
22
PASA
Li, Richard
9-10
1:18.97
8/2
1:15.42
11
42
CERR
Hajipour, Parsa
11-12
1:19.54
9/6
1:15.56
14
21
VKNG
Alcala, Diego
11-12
1:14.46
6/3
1:15.63
38
0
LKWD
Jue, Lucas
9-10
1:16.37
7/5
1:16.16
12
41
TRID
He, Zong Cheng
11-12
1:20.10
9/2
1:17.18
15
20
LKWD
Ponce, Zahid
11-12
1:20.12
9/7
1:17.44
16
19
LKWD
Jue, Evan
9-10
1:20.32
9/1
1:17.64
13
40
RMDA
Isip, Joshua
11-12
1:16.11
6/8
1:18.03
17
0
LKWD
Terracina, William
11-12
1:17.31
8/4
1:18.04
18
0
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
9-10
1:31.79
15/7
1:18.17
1
17
EMS
Lam, Darren
11-12
1:24.59
11/1
1:18.35
1
17
LKWD
Padilla, Andrew
11-12
1:19.30
9/4
1:18.71
19
0
RAPD
Kim, Andrew
11-12
NT
25/8
1:18.87
2
15
CRWN
Jiang, Kenny
9-10
1:17.63
8/5
1:18.99
14
39
RMDA
Baxter, David
9-10
1:20.92
10/3
1:19.02
15
38
LKWD
Montiel, Zachariah
11-12
1:24.67
11/8
1:19.07
3
14
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
9-10
1:19.32
9/3
1:19.14
16
37
PASA
Wong, Brandon
11-12
1:22.58
10/1
1:19.78
4
13
TRID
Zhang, Anthony
9-10
1:31.57
15/6
1:19.93
1
35
LBSH
Woodson, Jack
11-12
1:26.02
12/2
1:20.05
5
12
SPS
Rahro, Justin
9-10
1:22.80
11/4
1:20.13
17
0
RMDA
Rodriguez, Ryli
9-10
1:19.17
8/7
1:20.20
18
0
RMDA
Finley, Bryan
9-10
1:26.81
13/6
1:20.46
2
33
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
9-10
1:28.63
14/4
1:20.69
3
32
EMS
Lee, Dennis
11-12
1:25.62
12/5
1:21.02
6
11
PASA
Rousseau, Christopher
11-12
1:25.90
12/6
1:21.47
7
10
WAC
Walsh, Kristopher
11-12
1:34.01
16/3
1:21.57
8
9
CERR
Dornoff, Anthony
7-8
1:22.73
10/8
1:21.59
1
53
CALI
Choi, Yu
11-12
1:26.10
12/1
1:21.64
9
8
RMDA
Mikulski, Leon
9-10
1:20.56
10/4
1:21.77
19
0
OAS
Alvarez, Conner
9-10
1:26.35
13/5
1:21.79
4
31
LKWD
Cuevas, Javier
9-10
1:31.53
15/3
1:21.90
5
30
OAS
Velasco, Gian
9-10
1:26.16
12/8
1:22.26
6
29
ULTR
Flores, Jai
9-10
1:26.05
12/7
1:22.45
7
28
RAPD
Kim, Aiden
11-12
1:30.73
14/8
1:22.76
10
7
WAC
Zapata, Vicente
11-12
1:39.85
18/8
1:22.83
11
6
LKWD
Mccance, Alexander
9-10
1:22.85
11/5
1:22.97
20
0
SMT
Lin, Austin
11-12
1:25.72
12/3
1:23.09
12
5
ARSC
Lok, Jesse
11-12
NT
26/4
1:23.38
13
4
LKWD
Uribe, Marco
9-10
1:26.26
13/4
1:23.42
8
27
MPMR
Yip Huang, Roberto
11-12
1:23.45
11/6
1:23.48
14
3
RAPD
Uzan, Matthew
11-12
1:22.11
10/7
1:23.65
15
2
DWNY
DE LA Cerda, Diego
11-12
1:38.80
18/1
1:23.95
16
1
LKWD
Garcia, Gerald Christoff
9-10
1:24.04
11/2
1:23.98
9
26
RMDA
Chavez, Noah
11-12
1:24.35
11/7
1:24.20
17
0
CERR
Fok, Matthew
11-12
1:26.57
13/3
1:24.25
18
0
MAX
Santoso, Gavin
9-10
1:27.81
13/7
1:24.37
10
25
RMDA
Rayfield, Robert
11-12
1:30.39
14/7
1:24.58
19
0
RMDA
Usita, Jarem
9-10
1:21.91
10/2
1:24.69
21
0
TRID
Gasparyan, Levon
11-12
1:28.30
13/1
1:25.25
20
0
LKWD
Ngo, Timothy
11-12
1:38.32
18/6
1:25.78
21
0
FROG
York-Arias, Justin
11-12
1:37.34
17/7
1:26.08
22
0
RMDA
Narciso, Joshua Chase
11-12
1:28.30
13/8
1:26.12
23
0
MAX
Lin, Lechuan
9-10
1:23.27
11/3
1:26.35
22
0
OAS
Loza, Kristian
9-10
1:38.56
18/7
1:26.44
2
15
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Sean
9-10
1:33.30
16/4
1:26.93
3
14
LKWD
Low, Matthew
9-10
1:29.25
14/3
1:26.99
11
24
MPMR
Zhou, Ambrose
11-12
1:34.45
16/6
1:26.99
24
0
ARSC
Lee, Nick
11-12
1:36.55
17/5
1:27.08
25
0
TRID
Tsuei, Wen-Shin Kyle
7-8
1:28.63
14/5
1:27.22
2
51
SMT
Wen, Al
11-12
1:38.48
18/2
1:27.24
26
0
RMDA
Samanta, Noah
9-10
1:24.71
12/4
1:27.44
12
23
RMDA
Adkins, Silas
9-10
1:31.76
15/2
1:27.52
4
13
MPMR
Pang, Frank
9-10
1:31.45
15/4
1:27.60
13
22
WAC
Benedict, Adrian
7-8
1:29.96
14/2
1:27.61
3
50
FROG
Herrera, Cruz
11-12
1:41.78
19/6
1:27.67
27
0
SGSG
Wu, Matthew
9-10
1:43.37
19/8
1:27.94
5
12
RMDA
Kopitsa, Roman
11-12
1:33.49
16/5
1:28.10
28
0
MPMR
Fong, Eric
11-12
1:35.34
16/7
1:28.16
29
0
SGSG
Wu, Jeffrey
11-12
1:41.37
19/5
1:28.60
30
0
MPMR
Qian, Alton
11-12
1:31.49
15/5
1:29.51
31
0
MAX
Yu, Andy
9-10
1:27.67
13/2
1:29.89
14
21
OAS
Krohman, Gavin
9-10
1:32.52
15/1
1:30.46
6
11
MAX
Wang, Hughes
9-10
1:29.72
14/6
1:30.53
15
20
RMDA
Ramirez, Roy
9-10
1:30.57
14/1
1:30.62
16
19
LBSH
Phillips, Noah
11-12
1:35.89
16/1
1:30.70
32
0
LKWD
Mattenson, Tyler
7-8
1:37.39
17/1
1:31.81
1
35
SMT
Ho, Matthew
9-10
1:35.08
16/2
1:32.14
7
10
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Karl
9-10
1:43.99
20/3
1:32.18
8
9
LKWD
Tu, Mason
9-10
1:37.29
17/2
1:32.87
9
8
WAC
Marsh, Maximilian
9-10
1:37.26
17/6
1:33.40
10
7
VKNG
Vega, Brooklyn
7-8
1:36.07
17/4
1:33.67
2
33
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
9-10
1:37.08
17/3
1:34.10
11
6
WAC
Bayonne, Nehemiah
9-10
1:46.10
21/5
1:34.19
12
5
RMDA
Ocean, Howard
9-10
1:46.19
21/3
1:34.67
13
4
LKWD
Dyer, Kenneth
11-12
1:51.74
22/3
1:34.70
33
0
LKWD
Drylie, Alex
9-10
1:37.56
18/4
1:34.96
14
3
RAPD
Hyun, Matthew
9-10
1:48.85
21/8
1:34.99
15
2
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-8
1:35.97
16/8
1:35.39
3
32
UN-01
Rondero, Samuel
9-10
1:54.36
22/1
1:35.50
16
1
EMS
Tran, Kyle
11-12
NT
26/5
1:35.77
34
0
PASA
Thomas, Wilson
9-10
NT
26/7
1:36.22
17
0
TRID
Peng, Felix
11-12
1:37.54
17/8
1:36.29
35
0
CERR
Perez, Sebastien
9-10
NT
26/2
1:36.79
18
0
SPS
Wakiyama, Eugene
9-10
NT
26/6
1:37.21
19
0
COMM
Ocampo, Nicolas
7-8
1:37.69
18/5
1:37.93
4
31
SGSG
Tran, Caymin
9-10
2:00.31
23/2
1:38.28
20
0
WAC
Reyes, Julian
7-8
1:43.47
20/4
1:38.89
5
30
RMDA
Rivera, Miles
9-10
1:45.84
20/7
1:38.90
21
0
LKWD
Glynn, Neill
9-10
1:32.98
15/8
1:39.12
22
0
RMDA
Frascini, Jeremiah
7-8
1:47.07
21/2
1:39.52
6
29
SPS
Sui, Jonathan
9-10
1:42.11
19/7
1:39.61
23
0
RMDA
Chiang, Jordan
7-8
1:42.78
19/1
1:39.63
7
28
MPMR
Luong, Eric
7-8
1:41.08
19/4
1:39.88
8
27
RMDA
Escalante, Yeshua
7-8
1:41.83
19/2
1:39.98
9
26
LKWD
Tu, Aiden
11-12
1:45.90
20/8
1:40.48
36
0
VKNG
Santos, Elonzo Madison
9-10
1:58.55
23/6
1:40.78
24
0
TRID
Gasparyan, Vartan
9-10
1:45.84
20/1
1:40.96
25
0
RMDA
Medrano, August
9-10
1:45.17
20/2
1:41.33
26
0
ULTR
Robles-Garcia, Joshua
9-10
NT
26/3
1:41.41
27
0
BSC
Flexo, Daniel
11-12
1:41.69
19/3
1:41.52
37
0
SPS
Han, Chris
11-12
1:45.13
20/6
1:41.52
37
0
MAX
Paladugu, Nikhil
7-8
2:26.88
25/3
1:41.89
1
17
TRID
Xie, Maxie
9-10
1:46.08
21/4
1:41.96
28
0
WAC
Marsh, Elijah
7-8
1:47.45
21/1
1:42.00
10
25
UN-01
Azuma, Matthew
11-12
1:54.96
22/8
1:42.05
39
0
RAPD
Son, Daniel
7-8
1:46.37
21/6
1:44.58
11
24
WAC
Marsh, Leland
7-8
1:58.18
23/3
1:44.86
2
15
VKNG
Trowbridge, Cash
7-8
1:38.20
18/3
1:44.91
12
23
CRWN
Hah, Jeremy
7-8
2:03.21
23/8
1:45.23
3
14
RMDA
Jang, Elliott
9-10
1:53.24
22/7
1:45.30
29
0
WAC
Estrada, Dominic
7-8
1:43.56
20/5
1:45.62
13
22
RMDA
Baxter, Joshua
7-8
1:55.45
23/5
1:46.38
4
13
RMDA
Lee, Sean
7-8
NT
26/1
1:47.10
5
12
LKWD
Rubio Jr., Ramon
9-10
1:52.58
22/2
1:48.63
30
0
RAPD
Kim, Chris
7-8
NT
27/3
1:48.76
6
11
SGSG
Lee, Kyle
9-10
2:15.64
25/4
1:49.40
31
0
TRID
LeeNguyen, Brendan
7-8
1:51.79
22/6
1:50.01
14
21
LKWD
Vu, Christopher
9-10
2:02.35
23/7
1:50.17
32
0
LKWD
Martinez, Noah
9-10
2:05.89
24/5
1:50.56
33
0
MPMR
Zhu, Austin
7-8
2:07.33
24/6
1:52.45
7
10
RMDA
Jang, Nathan
7-8
1:55.36
23/4
1:53.48
8
9
VKNG
Garner, Eathan
9-10
2:04.55
24/4
1:54.86
34
0
WAC
Marsh, Alonzo
9-10
1:50.12
22/4
1:55.84
35
0
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
9-10
2:07.33
24/2
1:57.41
36
0
RMDA
Shin, Jayden
7-8
NT
27/4
1:57.44
9
8
WAC
Ortega, Jose
7-8
1:47.08
21/7
1:59.21
15
20
VKNG
Santos, Endre Maximillian
9-10
2:15.45
24/8
2:02.72
37
0
RMDA
Topinio, Aiden
9-10
2:33.05
25/1
2:03.03
38
0
MPMR
Chu, Ho Yeung
9-10
1:50.55
22/5
2:04.60
39
0
LKWD
Flores, Sammuel
5-6
2:02.38
23/1
2:12.99
1
17
TRID
Lan, Jonathan
7-8
2:17.55
25/5
2:13.98
10
7
MPMR
Garcia, Diego
7-8
2:30.69
25/7
2:15.38
11
6
MPMR
Acevedo, Dominic
9-10
2:10.54
24/7
2:15.69
40
0
SGSG
Rocha, Diego
7-8
2:11.97
24/1
2:19.28
12
5
BSC
Okunev, Andrey
9-10
2:06.55
24/3
2:19.38
41
0
WAC
Marsh, Logan
7-8
2:30.55
25/2
2:33.62
13
4
WAC
Marsh, Nathan
9-10
2:29.50
25/6
2:33.98
42
0
RMDA
Ocean, Kenneth
11-12
1:19.30
27/8
DQ
0
ARSC
Wu, Ivan
7-8
NT
27/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home