Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 16: Men 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Chin, Michael
1:25.00
6/5
1:24.41
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Morette, Kyle
1:25.32
6/6
1:20.67
1
17
YNS
Opolski, Ian
1:22.00
7/7
1:21.88
2
15
LANE
Mesirow, Benjamin
1:34.16
5/9
1:36.05
3
14
BUMS#
Handin, Alex
1:50.00
3/1
1:37.35
4
13
SPM
Stiles, David
1:19.49
8/10
NS
0
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
1:02.16
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS#
Poirot, Cedric
1:19.97
7/5
1:20.46
1
17
GBM
Wraight, Thomas
1:27.18
6/8
1:26.21
2
15
CONN
Duguay, Robert
1:35.31
4/6
1:31.92
3
14
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
1:35.00
5/10
1:46.16
4
13
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Wright, Brendan
1:16.77
8/3
1:17.07
1
17
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
1:36.00
4/4
1:38.10
2
15
CONN
Spoon, Ryan
1:12.10
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Hammond, Ben
1:18.00
8/9
1:14.32
1
17
GSP
Edsall, Tyler
1:26.43
6/3
1:25.38
2
15
UC02
Kishchenko, Roman
1:26.00
6/7
1:29.00
3
14
CRM
Kwa, Ken
1:35.00
4/5
1:30.22
4
13
SRPM
Baden, Aaron
1:51.00
3/10
1:34.40
5
12
SWS
Riley, Sean
2:36.00
1/5
2:02.14
6
11
GBM
Danielson, Kurt
1:40.00
4/1
NS
0
ADMS
Hargis, Blake
1:30.00
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
1:09.52
8/5
1:09.49
1
17
SIMM
Hersh, Craig
1:13.00
8/4
1:13.18
2
15
GSP
Carroll, Stephen
1:19.00
8/1
1:18.36
3
14
UMAC
Ellis, Andrew
1:22.00
7/4
1:19.95
4
13
GSP
Hopkins, Kevin
1:20.00
7/6
1:21.61
5
12
MESC
Morse, Benjamin
1:24.00
7/10
1:23.96
6
11
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
1:30.06
5/7
1:24.99
7
10
BYB
Holmes, Jeff
1:30.00
5/5
1:29.99
8
9
ABC
Juethner, Konrad
1:40.71
4/10
1:38.37
9
8
GBM
Rooney, Alec
1:45.00
3/4
1:41.53
10
7
GBM
Bailey, Jerry
1:22.10
7/3
NS
0
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
1:17.40
8/2
NS
0
NMEG
Johnson, William
1:23.00
7/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Allen, Robbie
1:28.22
6/1
1:21.10
1
17
FLA
Grady, Seth
1:23.87
7/1
1:26.24
2
15
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
1:33.26
5/2
1:34.37
3
14
NMEG
Gerber, Robert
1:28.00
6/9
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Naylor, Jeff
1:16.00
8/7
1:16.94
1
17
UC02
Weissman, Greg
1:22.14
7/8
1:22.00
2
15
NBPB
Olson, Bob
1:25.40
6/4
1:25.20
3
14
WCMS
Brown, Phil
1:23.79
7/9
1:25.78
4
13
CRM
Davis, William
1:27.32
6/2
1:26.26
5
12
XCL
Cataldo, Keith
1:32.00
5/3
1:30.43
6
11
MAMA
Foster, Walter
1:30.00
5/4
1:31.06
7
10
CONN
Lamontagne, Robert
1:28.52
6/10
1:31.08
8
9
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
1:36.00
4/7
1:34.26
9
8
CONN
Canning, Peter
1:45.00
3/7
1:45.12
10
7
MESC
Roth, Douglas
1:49.98
3/9
1:50.40
11
6
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
2:00.00
2/4
NS
0
GBM
Gendreau, Edmund
1:17.00
8/8
NS
0
TNYA
Goran, Steven
2:57.05
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIT
Heyison, Michael
1:38.39
4/2
1:38.94
1
17
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
1:40.77
3/5
1:41.15
2
15
WMS
Fuerman, Ross
1:37.73
4/3
1:41.74
3
14
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
1:55.00
2/5
1:45.58
4
13
MAMA
Keil, Mark
1:44.04
3/6
1:46.27
5
12
HOLY
Gottsegen, David
1:55.88
2/6
2:02.14
6
11
GBM
Miller, Steve
1:38.22
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HOLY
Cochrane, Scott
1:34.86
5/1
1:34.56
1
17
SRPM
Olander, John
1:39.18
4/9
1:43.73
2
15
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIT
Myers, Richard
1:33.00
5/8
1:32.99
1
17
GBM
Lewis, John
1:47.54
3/3
1:46.06
2
15
CONN
Epstein, Paul
1:48.00
3/8
1:46.20
3
14
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
1:48.00
3/2
1:48.12
4
13
ABC
Terry, Jim
2:06.00
2/7
2:10.40
5
12
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
2:15.00
2/8
2:13.93
1
17
GSP
Coupe, George
2:18.00
2/2
2:25.88
2
15
WAM
Hutchings, Dick
2:19.00
2/9
NS
0
ADMS
Kilroy, Thomas
2:20.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Jones, William
2:14.75
2/3
2:06.95
1
17
CRM
Martin, Charles
3:00.00
1/4
2:56.46
2
15
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TYMS
Smith, Chris
2:21.00
2/10
2:18.68
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home